freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Ah Ah Ah Slash
The Undead
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Slash
The Undead
Mr.Rozp!zd
ddd
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
oKo*Venum
Reward
[ILM]^ORGI69
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
me
FilthyPirate
ddd
Mr.Smith
Item
*^$L4P*
S3Savage
...
luzhkov
z
Player
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
The Undead
hssnd
^|||Lodgie
z
Ah Ah Ah Slash
The Undead
hssnd
name
The Undead
Teamplay
The Undead
hssnd
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
Kra7oS
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1...jutuli...27431033185527.9%57.08%2.0323.6016055.4%1562.4
2.WTF!Viper++!148565686436.7%63.74%2.4823.029355.0%1466.2
3[ILM]^ironmonkey2423655136937.4%60.99%2.2522.9713461.0%1690.9
4Kra7oS3340624187527.0%61.99%2.1117.2323068.0%1540.7
5WaLi1175567186711.5%41.97%0.939.3718643.6%1067.9
6Amdoro1523525178020.5%47.27%1.1517.8111545.5%1257.4
7[ILM]^MAKAVELI1223513108825.6%51.58%1.5919.738849.5%1384.2
8Ziggy.EZ1449478119322.7%55.45%1.6119.0810156.3%1363.1
9MTZ993476199418.8%39.40%0.746.0224439.2%977.6
10pks1311462102924.6%52.50%1.7215.1511757.4%1493.3
11Log@n1282447144921.5%46.87%1.1915.3011348.4%1168.6
12PUFF1374438117333.1%54.86%1.5414.9812151.1%1395.3
13[ILM]^Blaze148543579141.1%63.27%2.4214.7713046.6%1568.9
14Moulinex154242970728.7%64.30%2.7822.408855.9%1677.0
15dan1311428196519.8%50.61%0.885.1433849.2%1065.3
16.WTF!P0rsche!?144841889727.0%61.29%2.0813.6213759.1%1539.8
17psiho1002409114622.2%51.58%1.239.6614655.2%1262.9
18NIGHTMARE!!!834400143318.4%42.99%0.867.5216442.4%1076.7
19lions1105392198112.1%40.79%0.768.7017240.9%998.2
20ribx92237695420.6%51.31%1.3614.269152.9%1293.8
21.uZu1000362116022.3%48.34%1.1712.5010949.2%1246.7
22Slava86135895314.0%47.38%1.288.9013749.3%1176.8
23hssnd119834650835.0%67.81%3.0326.175974.2%1730.6
24maczusek117934593728.3%53.20%1.6217.728647.9%1414.9
25madness94733897823.6%48.94%1.3111.7910954.0%1268.1
26Marlboro110733684725.0%54.90%1.7013.1211050.4%1421.2
27SCAM_HUNTER53133256417.5%49.45%1.5315.985454.0%1208.4
28ShitBastard1403329234216.9%43.69%0.745.5531238.9%1102.7
29Rohadjmeg1697320106729.6%61.82%1.8916.5312264.6%1660.1
30Cyproxicus119732082326.9%58.65%1.8424.476258.5%1506.0
31ddd115731769134.7%60.27%2.1325.415861.9%1488.8
32mixMasterMike71231482520.8%49.01%1.2414.667045.0%1046.5
33[NB]Grostarin111628978225.3%59.31%1.7916.158757.9%1373.3
34FilthyPirate30328260518.4%36.84%0.979.446250.0%960.4
35CoronaChan70027948938.8%57.39%2.0020.834758.3%1350.4
36mohawk58227776313.5%47.17%1.1211.937253.8%1097.3
37name96927440034.0%67.47%3.1024.865064.2%1428.9
38me47527434321.9%57.89%2.1825.832965.6%1269.1
39*^$L4P*89627153735.6%58.36%2.1729.184058.5%1359.3
40!2385626287020.4%51.28%1.287.7114549.0%1194.2
41LotuX62825950825.1%52.21%1.7416.435458.2%1226.4
42Dock943252124625.0%46.33%0.968.7913641.5%1110.4
43^xan49924749714.9%51.71%1.5016.224643.4%1174.0
44(.)(.)896244103722.8%48.33%1.1010.9610450.8%1222.4
45SaltyPeanut58323946024.6%54.62%1.7823.493534.1%1347.0
46^!!GrinD.CorE31623951818.4%40.15%1.079.915656.5%1011.1
47.****60123857833.8%51.69%1.4518.244639.2%1223.8
48^Princess79223466623.3%56.08%1.549.2411159.7%1294.2
49oKo*Lisa45823149826.5%48.63%1.3813.005346.7%1222.5
50DuePalle7175623180320.6%51.85%1.238.0912250.0%1174.3
51Mr.Smith144223068434.7%65.94%2.4411.2214972.3%1650.7
52tov. Stalin53322936824.6%56.02%2.0720.593759.0%1224.5
53imprecise.EZ50722757324.3%47.20%1.2812.236039.1%1125.6
54Donald T.37722442918.6%47.30%1.4013.074651.0%1143.1
55UnnamedSlayer65122286318.3%44.56%1.0113.036747.3%1114.5
56ION.HorseMan85222193525.2%54.10%1.155.8618352.6%1262.7
57Marton62422044129.8%56.73%1.9112.416859.5%1337.3
58dracu48121897313.7%39.34%0.728.328441.7%968.8
59OPTICAL59221666416.6%49.72%1.229.988152.4%1166.3
60Litvin52821448624.9%54.23%1.5215.464857.1%1284.7
61Miroslav80821233137.3%67.43%3.0727.573764.3%1578.1
62Flo48521266622.5%43.11%1.0413.155334.5%989.3
63[9ll] Belarus49621276414.9%43.49%0.939.197741.6%984.6
64[ILM]^ORGI6947820431230.6%60.29%2.1818.433752.4%1346.1
65allocate kebab memory38120076720.9%38.09%0.767.357941.9%947.0
66^|||Lodgie76719848136.5%58.35%2.0016.935768.9%1377.3
67Mr.Rozp!zd54219663120.5%47.42%1.1716.404541.2%1162.7
68moha48419669616.3%44.15%0.989.327347.6%1082.6
69oKo*Mango53219436327.8%60.31%1.9921.353448.6%1497.0
70.WTF!Rotten!93418856231.7%61.67%1.9915.807155.3%1452.0
71T.U.R.Y67618169426.3%53.49%1.2311.747351.3%1222.8
72KAMIKAZE31218182313.1%34.01%0.605.309344.2%811.1
73Pier No doy Una51017846525.9%52.47%1.4814.334851.0%1169.0
74sn72417659920.8%57.07%1.508.1811051.7%1326.7
75Star Dust44117543017.2%51.77%1.4312.834848.1%1099.1
76PoGibany29317538114.2%46.04%1.2311.704046.8%1031.3
77*Muffin*43517352117.6%46.64%1.169.816253.5%1130.5
78Klapperstrauss48816999713.6%38.81%0.668.647635.6%890.5
79Miss Much44416453623.8%48.65%1.1311.055545.2%1013.5
80DumbitoNoobito47016168620.5%46.84%0.927.518438.1%1006.3
81oKo*yUb33616022929.7%55.72%2.1617.712860.0%1222.6
82Majstor_s_mora46015953418.0%50.33%1.167.648149.4%1123.2
83HelgaRUS34515873116.1%36.76%0.698.535944.3%879.8
84Pizdukas45915753123.2%50.09%1.1611.415454.2%1119.3
85FrozenPlayer32115763014.9%39.34%0.769.195235.1%892.7
86ReinBowPath43715558419.9%48.95%1.015.6410548.2%1040.4
87KamiS52715459222.1%49.64%1.1510.986244.1%1157.3
88ND30115441318.7%44.39%1.1013.793343.6%986.7
89^ Kira :*26015436121.1%45.79%1.1412.553342.9%921.1
90[ILM]^Mikes_uk70715344226.8%61.06%1.9416.545243.6%1318.6
91Stoned.ez46615137932.9%56.30%1.6213.134742.3%1183.2
92Lubaka37115040018.1%50.64%1.3014.473641.0%1084.5
93GM22814838618.5%40.85%0.9710.443650.0%956.3
94WTF.PMS+!?33914837620.4%48.81%1.298.545741.7%950.0
95drunk_satellite43014767319.5%45.38%0.869.785950.0%925.6
96s@YMon70214557636.8%54.70%1.4713.896154.4%1365.0
97V56114545628.5%55.94%1.5411.776061.2%1229.9
98Easy frag28014330819.5%48.13%1.3716.272630.0%1074.5
99Green^ BAROOD49814361321.2%45.63%1.048.557546.1%1057.5
100Isten Fasza67614255425.0%56.20%1.478.1010161.3%1325.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-06-15 06:10:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014668s (0.012958s)