freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Ah Ah Ah Slash
The Undead
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Slash
The Undead
Mr.Rozp!zd
ddd
[ILM]^Blaze
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
oKo*Venum
Reward
[ILM]^ORGI69
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
me
FilthyPirate
ddd
Mr.Smith
Item
*^$L4P*
S3Savage
...
luzhkov
z
Player
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
The Undead
hssnd
^|||Lodgie
z
Ah Ah Ah Slash
The Undead
hssnd
name
The Undead
Teamplay
The Undead
hssnd
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
Kra7oS
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1undnu109119316.7%41.20%0.574.402525.9%834.0
2Lock345148820.7%47.96%0.715.096844.6%987.5
3XxmahxX3857023.5%41.70%0.614.301058.3%821.4
4pl6255723.3%53.00%1.167.44944.4%892.1
5qwenty4775426.3%50.45%0.986.00944.4%875.9
6SAAB9584525.7%63.00%2.2410.301063.6%921.6
7S0Z34195817.7%42.74%0.856.25822.2%863.2
8Python6197122.1%49.43%0.977.001035.7%923.7
9- Comet -53106724.3%51.84%0.933.711755.6%854.1
10BoBa1251110819.4%53.56%1.2517.00870.0%862.1
11^Shhh...58113330.3%68.72%2.037.67977.8%867.0
12LadyboySEX^<hiv>56114731.0%57.80%1.405.581240.0%874.2
13Emile_Louis451212713.0%31.34%0.455.181130.8%816.6
14Alex52129122.7%41.70%0.706.401033.3%816.7
15LoubiTek56126431.8%49.74%1.057.56945.5%877.1
16myszkomat48128115.0%35.59%0.737.50850.0%881.4
17cB.Zig39134518.0%49.41%1.135.78922.2%836.3
18Jacket56134915.2%50.18%1.387.67950.0%866.9
19Poww1001314521.9%45.54%0.7710.271150.0%935.2
20WB173711412412.3%41.80%0.685.671562.5%814.0
21Logic.Man61154129.2%58.28%1.819.50860.0%880.0
22Logic_Man35153815.7%43.68%1.285.001050.0%882.2
23ang3lfish71156635.4%55.71%1.285.731543.8%920.6
24Q53165622.8%48.92%1.218.62860.0%889.8
25Pyr0sman61179618.6%47.10%0.804.111942.1%817.5
26LavaJoe52731711717.9%41.72%0.768.181125.0%828.1
27YGreater421814312.0%25.37%0.425.001233.3%759.4
28Kaza561813814.6%36.79%0.534.351730.0%813.5
29ATHENAX621810014.6%40.48%0.795.331533.3%824.6
30The Captain54186119.3%45.60%1.169.00866.7%852.2
31*Myaffin*55187116.4%49.85%1.017.301045.5%913.2
32*UA*SONIC71184932.8%58.61%1.7811.12875.0%1025.9
33METAL FINGERS81199125.0%48.10%1.098.331246.7%853.4
34BASS0MATIC37217014.6%41.93%0.826.44950.0%867.0
35cheGUEVARA69219118.0%45.52%0.9811.25825.0%881.7
36lee79216927.7%53.26%1.437.691361.5%892.2
37.ohn1132220512.2%41.25%0.666.432136.0%839.9
38Luigi662210811.6%41.60%0.815.501652.9%868.0
39someone44239416.3%39.94%0.716.091125.0%801.7
40smoker1012411525.7%48.36%1.085.952143.5%850.5
41PyzaThor79247918.7%55.31%1.298.581225.0%855.1
42Yoghurt67247912.5%42.50%1.1411.38822.2%889.0
43SL33p3R112249920.6%55.20%1.368.001733.3%956.0
44TlustySlimok1122513217.7%47.23%1.039.131547.1%948.1
45peni752710221.0%44.27%0.9912.75844.4%821.0
46Slug752711226.9%44.41%0.909.271130.8%892.3
47Player1052711617.6%51.91%1.1310.151346.7%903.9
48Mousy412816419.9%25.44%0.426.901036.4%783.4
49Soul|Hambone!52288717.0%48.51%0.914.441830.0%858.9
50Kiriell1042811322.9%51.08%1.1616.50837.5%875.1
51>Demon<162286947.3%66.31%2.7117.271183.3%1093.7
52prova2062813820.1%61.00%1.688.672767.9%1106.7
53Iapetus231212931315.7%33.56%0.485.562738.7%769.7
54Govedo41296819.3%40.73%1.012.263135.5%822.1
55Eusebius Feinlein782912718.2%45.73%0.842.614135.6%851.2
56-072294717.8%61.55%2.1010.101060.0%953.5
57Butterfly1253025915.3%43.41%0.603.694243.2%863.4
58Octopus97308525.3%51.52%1.4815.88875.0%887.6
59unpayed...slayer513110914.0%31.31%0.757.451136.4%797.2
60Purple&Brown87319017.0%51.19%1.3013.11950.0%939.5
61PRINCE-PD1463110920.9%61.00%1.615.213439.5%1038.4
62s0z31013212718.6%46.26%1.0410.231335.7%865.5
63szimigo7032919.0%46.13%1.118.501250.0%867.5
64MOZG79326825.3%51.11%1.6110.091154.5%888.6
65Krystian1003214320.7%45.11%0.9212.001133.3%904.7
66oKo*Magister1643211241.2%57.95%1.7321.78977.8%1100.8
67KenLee643313215.4%36.68%0.738.821135.7%816.4
68miro2373448214.4%43.24%0.562.3211732.5%870.1
69G[e]minus873412116.6%44.33%0.998.641456.3%901.4
70skrattar du1603416136.5%48.91%1.206.063235.3%993.7
71Irwin923521920.7%33.85%0.587.471738.9%792.3
72.WTF!WhoAmI?!200356441.5%70.00%3.6216.791485.7%1034.4
73Jean893629717.4%29.74%0.425.432337.9%727.2
74bmbrflea83362568.2%31.00%0.464.582640.0%759.5
75Mra4niy873616819.4%39.10%0.733.623437.8%851.6
76Bangaloo1063613026.1%46.15%1.0814.201045.5%869.4
77Unnam84365919.2%54.00%2.0012.001060.0%892.3
78The Commander1253714719.2%43.75%1.098.102055.6%896.5
79ANIMAL666106378918.8%55.67%1.597.941868.4%922.9
80Yleri1653711834.7%56.69%1.7014.431458.8%967.7
81Infin!ty2123713847.4%60.89%1.7913.831860.0%1089.0
82Lumi1173817116.7%45.93%0.9011.921361.5%929.2
83Sub-Zero135387332.8%62.04%2.3421.62875.0%979.7
84 2403819531.8%54.86%1.427.513751.2%1183.9
85Paperinik983917717.1%40.40%0.7712.451115.4%811.4
86cruela162398130.4%62.25%2.4518.271154.5%960.4
87AvA2863928926.4%55.01%1.125.426046.4%1021.9
88pschh894010313.9%45.40%1.2414.33922.2%939.0
89Immortall2744030120.6%52.49%1.042.7511445.9%1035.6
90bassOmatic834117314.4%37.22%0.716.202050.0%804.4
91KenLee1914126717.7%43.63%0.8710.092353.8%941.8
92Vega Slayer.EZ1664118329.6%48.66%1.127.392850.0%958.3
93^PIG1354211626.3%52.21%1.5112.641447.1%955.4
94izo1434318319.3%47.16%1.016.412951.9%915.6
95Logan's Granny1044428912.6%32.76%0.516.172437.9%831.2
96CCCP<-T341844410639.6%60.71%2.1316.291457.1%1016.6
97Just some noob2224612029.2%62.67%2.2112.762134.8%1124.4
98GrandNoober584716016.2%34.47%0.6510.501041.7%829.5
99=Pavel= CZ1324717520.7%44.93%1.0214.921250.0%864.1
100...2574724627.1%53.31%1.236.474759.6%1046.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-06-15 06:10:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014421s (0.01276s)