freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
hssnd
[OD]^Lodgie
Easy Frag
Mr.Rozp!zd
Facehugger
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
hssnd
fau
snailhunter
[OD]^Lodgie
fau
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Infin!ty
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Ven(Sex)
HorseMan.EZ
Infin!ty
Reward
oKo*Ven(Sex)
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
.WTF!Viper++!
^xan
.WTF!Viper++!
Govedo
.WTF!Viper++!
S3Savage
Item
lexus
Life.MaTi
luzhkov
luzhkov
Chris_PL
Player
Facehugger
Facehugger
hssnd
hssnd
Rohadjmeg
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
trance energy
trance energy
KlarDerAbsahnr
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1FreeTP.Org75111420.6%46.44%0.662.303338.2%852.3
2undnu112117118.9%46.06%0.665.382143.5%870.2
3METAL FINGERS5177925.3%44.44%0.727.25822.2%816.5
4yetlguru3587319.9%44.80%0.584.78958.3%810.3
5HorseMan's-son-NOOB5285229.1%52.60%1.135.451158.3%845.1
6rzvni57111549.9%36.50%0.443.402033.3%810.5
7[ASS]^Spite54114420.5%57.00%1.445.911145.5%871.8
8papapapapapapapa591212115.3%38.27%0.588.88812.5%838.6
9^prawdy48128328.6%42.37%0.712.612364.0%842.5
10jade68125628.4%54.88%1.406.671271.4%898.8
11Maximus381312710.1%32.52%0.405.67933.3%754.7
12namedPlayer33137614.4%39.46%0.604.181153.8%807.9
13MOZG50135329.1%51.48%1.177.00944.4%829.5
14UnnamedWithMaps45139413.5%33.48%0.616.44920.0%835.8
15THX35133218.5%55.02%1.453.001652.9%857.8
16matacristos46132444.0%63.82%2.364.921241.7%863.2
17aridan751415313.6%34.29%0.586.851325.0%798.2
18ANIMAL66636144616.8%44.62%1.064.171241.7%833.3
19VanyaPrikol751516519.5%36.21%0.546.431443.8%771.0
20I love huskies73154720.5%61.43%1.8311.00855.6%901.8
21#GDC.Reverie721511920.6%43.38%0.725.801563.2%909.9
22SAAB128157631.4%60.37%1.8615.89950.0%932.1
23ninja36164221.6%49.45%1.216.50850.0%845.6
24lee65166524.1%58.43%1.234.261970.0%873.9
25qbik52167222.9%45.70%0.938.50837.5%890.0
264N4L3k44176520.4%43.42%0.926.101058.3%834.8
27HallowedBeThyName43185710.7%46.71%1.056.78954.5%832.4
2899937198612.8%32.93%0.647.00840.0%829.7
29Iapetus23672015215.1%34.30%0.574.831842.9%815.2
30mohawk69207920.1%51.37%1.113.872352.2%891.9
31Slash85203742.0%65.34%2.7610.501066.7%916.8
32bazookaCharlie592118714.3%32.80%0.435.711441.2%791.8
33Foxy70216217.3%55.20%1.4410.11950.0%871.9
34silver49212431.6%68.12%2.808.75855.6%882.3
35[Q3PLUS]Couillaman84216730.0%58.99%1.5413.12871.4%946.2
36LIFEisSHORT73214632.0%60.61%2.0011.75850.0%1007.2
37Crazypenis55229724.1%40.13%0.799.62833.3%843.9
38GrindinG.RaW47227123.6%40.21%0.966.901036.4%856.3
39ah..128224531.0%68.67%3.2616.67966.7%974.5
40Phobos57235722.3%48.64%1.388.89970.0%863.5
41szimigo5623809.4%44.77%0.986.581233.3%881.9
42HUN832412311.9%46.51%0.866.291735.3%815.2
43grambezdzwieku54246740.7%46.50%1.157.801046.2%861.7
44MazaFaka902413921.3%44.84%0.815.702040.0%869.4
45*420*962414713.1%39.16%0.8110.911153.8%900.9
46HAPKOMAH802523214.0%38.49%0.451.945430.0%752.2
47Corpse^Bride99257328.8%60.14%1.688.861462.5%903.6
48Immortall3092535823.3%53.98%0.932.2714752.3%1013.8
49Mr.Smith1902510232.8%62.49%2.0911.941861.1%1239.9
50AJAK Hipcio592611214.5%40.57%0.757.731133.3%827.5
51Miro58266316.6%48.97%1.3110.50844.4%908.6
52[drunk]player1702713414.6%37.22%0.7212.12830.0%823.9
53KAMIKAZE362814610.6%26.79%0.445.821135.7%770.7
54Ziedonis972811429.0%52.20%1.099.621338.5%852.9
55bruhcat1182924120.8%41.44%0.615.252850.0%794.0
56[ILM]^ORGI69112295739.5%63.48%2.4315.67966.7%961.8
57Futuramik83309519.7%48.03%1.184.712446.4%862.3
58torromagompie733119315.8%29.16%0.548.671230.8%812.1
59Liepaiskij793219812.4%38.26%0.564.832340.7%828.3
60MisioR71326225.8%53.86%1.6312.88825.0%854.0
61eMg!kf148327836.4%66.36%2.2822.50825.0%975.9
62XxmahxX1103320812.5%39.16%0.685.302751.7%847.2
63buch_szakalak56336218.4%47.50%1.416.361440.0%896.2
64Omicron2003314535.4%55.93%1.6013.711752.6%1204.1
65VANO493420312.9%32.90%0.413.772250.0%759.5
66Alessandro65346720.3%48.27%1.4612.38825.0%852.2
67Reswega1633531018.1%41.89%0.643.096436.8%866.4
68N20883513518.7%42.69%0.908.201552.6%916.5
69Duckmans1373510126.1%58.03%1.6919.11936.4%919.8
70<<..|..>>993717811.1%44.33%0.765.912340.0%841.6
71R4kol753712011.4%44.82%0.935.891945.0%869.0
72Yoghurt1553716021.2%52.31%1.199.602050.0%939.9
73oKo*Ven(Sex)1693711941.0%57.16%1.726.443250.0%994.7
74myszkomat633812014.9%39.94%0.839.181133.3%851.1
75twujstary733813310.8%43.54%0.836.941661.1%867.6
76Joker833810518.2%45.85%1.1413.44970.0%870.2
77oKo*Lisa1073811427.6%48.87%1.269.671543.8%899.7
78qaz683911015.7%41.64%0.966.691650.0%814.0
79!ND&STRUCT!Boulou1153928414.5%35.06%0.543.504454.2%837.7
80FilthyPirate523910419.1%38.23%0.8710.11945.5%847.6
81empty1763931915.0%42.54%0.673.366441.4%903.1
82[Queen]^Britney2084014830.7%57.15%1.668.003166.7%1142.0
83BASS0MATIC524111113.2%41.03%0.837.151357.1%829.9
84Putin614111914.1%39.59%0.8510.201036.4%878.8
85qLvALek1094112020.1%50.14%1.2411.541329.4%906.5
86Belgium_regis1374123422.0%44.35%0.767.742325.0%906.9
87.WTF!Viper++!90424928.5%65.45%2.6416.50866.7%993.3
88.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1704214933.4%50.92%1.4113.251650.0%1039.8
89[ILM]^nickaero2364213039.0%62.89%2.1212.642265.4%1073.2
90Pizdukas724310518.6%42.32%1.089.581223.1%864.7
91SOLAR***1404319918.9%43.56%0.927.622425.0%896.6
92Monika954313418.1%43.29%1.0212.551150.0%908.8
93<mds>.webb_2104318521.1%56.08%1.365.164954.7%1057.3
94qe1934412132.8%59.37%1.9419.751283.3%1099.9
95_|^ASSRE^DRUM<-1324621520.1%42.32%0.827.742350.0%977.8
96Quakekidda..........2054737815.1%37.96%0.667.413455.0%883.6
97G[e]minus1744724022.2%42.15%0.928.192751.5%953.4
98SnK2404725326.6%51.15%1.1313.052232.0%967.5
99bishop176478239.9%64.47%2.6917.151361.5%1030.7
100Misior1614815225.4%54.18%1.3712.291752.9%1057.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-08 04:42:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013324s (0.011046s)