freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
BFGAUNTLETPARTY
KlarDerAbsahnr
Marlboro
terranova
*^$L4P*
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
S3Savage
MOZG
me
*^$L4P*
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
Mra4niy
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
me
Quake 3
me
Item
me
Slava
Star Dust
Andy
Slava
Player
fau
*^$L4P*
.Hyperlite
The Undead
Ian-vs
Slava
viper++
gotcha
Bazookas
*^$L4P*
The Undead
Teamplay
Pier No doy Una
orgi69
Slava
Miscellaneous
BladeRunner
Amdoro
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
me
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1.Hyperlite117647537.8%1142.4717.29682040.1
2gotcha112246432.5%1232.4112.20921929.6
3^ironmonkey2621142827.7%1361.8313.371961897.9
4nadie126277233.1%951.6310.691181888.4
5KlarDerAbsahnr85337436.3%1162.2718.54461850.5
677765439428.1%741.6615.57421848.1
7Mikes_uk2823143026.0%1061.9716.411721831.1
8viper++2295135142.1%1061.7015.511481824.2
9UnShavedPlayer147977928.1%871.9016.62891820.3
10*142275429.1%1041.8811.291261816.2
11Rohadjmeg3350204326.4%1651.6416.342051792.8
12fau3519177639.5%1351.9821.461641787.8
13Chris_PL1660110026.8%861.5110.711551778.0
14jan143578234.0%1151.8314.79971769.4
15...jutuli...4129263327.8%1271.5718.272261739.9
16lee2488155327.1%1251.6012.761951682.2
17L3XX_BY74257624.9%881.2912.79581674.8
18peppe3109263725.4%871.1810.263031666.4
19*^$L4P*2375143330.9%951.6620.301171664.7
20Moulinex113056529.0%1332.0019.48581664.4
21z2311184924.7%1061.2511.791961639.9
22S3Savage1565109129.9%1561.438.191911635.0
23me111064923.3%951.7116.82661626.2
24orgi6945126526.6%1141.7013.26341623.5
25Ziggy3546284823.7%1091.2413.332661622.7
26^Princess2229164825.3%1191.357.772871619.5
27maczusek1829130530.5%1081.4014.181291612.7
28Pier No doy Una75554125.9%871.3912.18621608.5
29pks1790149126.0%991.2010.721671602.3
30PUFF4671414426.8%1191.1311.654011595.9
31V1873159526.8%871.1712.011561591.9
32The Wasp!65834825.1%841.897.23911587.9
33Yoyo1563128822.2%781.2111.931311537.1
34Temp104271926.2%861.4517.08611533.5
35nattvday1576115824.9%871.3612.811231533.3
36^{BLACK}NASTIA36415540.1%922.3319.16191516.8
37.WTF!Berkut!?99064826.9%1051.5313.20751491.8
38imprecise1746184123.9%6100.9510.151721463.4
39snek34419126.1%841.7912.29281461.1
40Star Dust92484817.4%791.099.83941460.3
41lexus1156112518.3%991.0312.30941455.1
42UA*SONIC25315929.4%1051.5814.06181441.2
43Stoned1415139328.1%981.027.111991430.4
44Ian-vs33721628.8%941.5511.23301427.6
45Rotten74455834.0%761.339.79761417.1
46MOZG81956830.9%1661.4411.87691413.9
47Roku36126628.1%851.355.73631412.2
48drive71269217.0%771.0311.30631412.1
49ax1310117718.9%771.116.272091403.7
50CoronaChan42432137.4%851.3211.46371395.3
51Infin!ty55238535.2%741.4312.00461394.1
52Marlboro100574728.4%1081.3411.17901393.0
53Majstor_s_mora65079017.5%7110.825.861111383.3
54luntik1217116822.4%881.0411.061101383.1
55^WALNUT44525937.8%641.7117.12261378.3
56.WTF!P0rsche?!72354525.1%1061.3211.12651374.2
57looooool27312534.7%742.1715.17181369.7
58T.U.R.Y2259296321.2%7150.768.622621369.6
59THX40935028.6%6101.174.60891359.6
60Gremlin asseater1232137821.0%7100.895.812121354.3
61Isten Fasza47639725.8%871.207.56631349.4
62Psiho2877343723.0%8130.846.314561346.1
63mip73670723.8%771.0411.50641344.2
64Octopus57358026.6%6100.9911.46501344.1
65Alex1312162919.0%670.808.101621342.7
66.WTF!LoBoK?!15112922.2%741.167.95191333.9
67Makaveli64678919.3%790.828.85731331.9
68de dog24917429.7%951.429.22271326.6
69The Undead63426434.2%1242.3916.26391320.1
70spanisthan61458123.7%661.055.691081317.7
71A.82369122.1%881.199.14901315.2
72Bangaloo35036528.1%450.969.72361312.3
73pl39230431.3%641.295.68691311.3
74kolxoznik86491821.3%7130.948.071071310.8
75D_R_v_O70382821.2%870.855.171361307.0
76Bazookas50421230.6%1832.3713.62371305.6
77yzerus56663715.5%1070.896.43881299.8
78DuePALLe71848103621.4%690.827.851081296.8
79Log@n1912235122.4%7100.819.102101296.5
80Green^ BAROOD839106320.7%570.796.311331289.8
81Amdoro76178922.3%880.9614.92511287.4
82Judity23116523.3%761.3912.16191283.1
83Club-K33832022.7%551.0510.24331275.1
84Nausicaa27527420.3%671.0012.50221268.0
85skrattar du23721533.5%751.109.48251266.3
86NamenTURK44948918.6%680.927.36611265.5
87Mr.Rozp!zd43047319.9%560.9112.65341265.0
88BladeRunner33719939.8%1051.6911.62291264.5
89vega slayer1096136422.1%690.803.992751261.6
90=Pavel= CZ41643225.8%760.9612.61331250.9
91peni858123016.0%690.708.581001247.9
92^tictac55760419.8%680.927.63731246.4
93^Lodgie45343924.7%781.037.19631242.6
94SPAM00727317526.5%841.5510.92251242.5
95Donald T.37344923.0%570.836.66561239.8
96.WTF!Pacman?!43156419.2%570.766.84631226.8
97Mamo20312729.3%631.599.23221216.6
98its ok23418921.1%651.2310.17231215.5
99.uZu23326022.2%560.8910.59221214.1
100Ruffneck32932120.3%1071.025.98551209.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-09-21 06:04:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019445s (0.01745s)