freefun.fpsclasico.de - 2M
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89]:27961 | {85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194}:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v19.2.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Rohadjmeg
The Undead
The Undead
tov. Stalin
TNT
Za-TDM!!!
The Undead
Dutch
Accuracy
The Undead
^ironmonkey
Mr.Rozp!zd
nadie
The Undead
lee
The Undead
CoronaChan
Reward
Elise
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Freeze Tag
kyra
Za-TDM!!!
4nk
UnShavedPlayer
Item
...jutuli...
Star Dust
Star Dust
Star Dust
Chris_PL
Player
Za-TDM!!!
...jutuli...
The Undead
The Undead
WALNUT
wodbat
CoronaChan
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
Teamplay
lee
lee
lee
Miscellaneous
.WTF!WhoRYou?!
^ironmonkey
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1The Undead4726168837.4%1552.8014.233322014.2
2UnShavedPlayer2217102031.5%1452.1715.181461825.1
3aimer60224227.7%1132.4813.68441812.5
4...jutuli...2794180624.7%1261.5516.341711723.0
5Ian-vs132981330.1%951.639.231441678.2
6nadie4249242632.4%1451.759.664401669.9
7BladeRunner1705121639.0%1381.4013.021311607.5
8OK82846027.1%951.8015.05551605.2
9lee4930285132.3%1071.738.375891593.3
10life59839328.0%761.5219.29311589.2
11FFFFF!West2355135524.2%951.748.662721583.1
12Za-TDM!!!122184424.9%961.4416.73731571.4
13^ironmonkey3938246327.4%1271.6014.112791563.8
14*87038829.3%942.247.771121557.2
15Rohadjmeg127582624.7%1151.5413.71931556.2
16lagger68048225.8%771.418.40811550.4
17Sa1ntcik61439327.6%851.569.45651529.0
18kyra1681142423.4%861.1813.131281526.0
19Isten Fasza111172727.2%1371.5311.111001521.1
20.WTF!WhoRYou?!52937339.5%871.4112.30431513.9
21*^SLAP*35919035.1%841.8818.89191491.4
22Cacahuete49437631.7%781.3113.72361483.2
23Pier No doy Una76357127.4%1081.338.98851476.5
24CoronaChan53638641.5%891.3910.11531471.4
25z107490226.3%971.198.521261454.8
26orgi6951031125.8%941.6311.59441454.1
27WALNUT53036434.3%761.4512.05441422.6
28TNT84468321.3%871.2313.61621421.5
29imprecise1396145924.4%7110.969.691441419.3
30^Princess59944725.7%851.346.73891416.2
31Semisek4837524325.0%851.543.99941411.9
32V1430111229.4%1071.287.301961410.3
33Ziggy2239198125.1%1171.138.682581406.1
34SPAM00784065625.9%861.2811.83711402.8
35FFFFFF!West1828110824.4%961.659.331961395.7
36S3Savage1497135826.3%691.107.561981390.2
37kaba777[HUN]82683922.6%780.986.031371383.4
38dp51537121.5%871.3812.56411371.4
39^tictac2126212621.1%891.008.542491359.3
40Bishop34819032.7%1141.829.94351356.1
41Luntik96285327.3%9111.1310.34931342.8
42UniX57753417.0%651.089.78591336.5
43DRvO1891212722.3%980.894.144571335.9
44Andy52546424.7%871.139.72541335.4
45Blaze29819332.1%741.547.64391334.5
46Star Dust74282118.4%670.906.031231329.0
47wodbat32016931.3%831.883.171011313.6
48Cyproxicus45235123.7%541.289.42481311.0
49noname2167244527.0%10140.895.953641310.1
50THX89693125.2%1070.964.462011309.4
51LUBAKA67780021.0%870.857.61891305.3
52PSIXIATR938835115.8%971.108.26471303.8
53ax36830421.5%681.213.411081299.4
541ronmonkey1878129425.4%861.4512.781471295.3
55Psiho4300609018.1%7100.714.868851294.9
56LeXX_BY50248224.7%861.0410.24491292.0
57Estiqaatsi47840824.7%871.178.39571288.7
58MOZG27119528.7%941.3811.29241280.2
59^{BLACK}Dii30521821.6%651.3911.30271275.9
60drive62470017.5%680.899.75641275.9
61OgrE28419531.5%741.4515.78181273.4
62'Nemesis'1256129021.2%890.978.781431270.0
63Unnamed51161325.7%790.833.621411266.5
64Spark28233223.7%580.857.83361263.3
65Mr.Rozp!zd1361160218.5%790.8510.081351261.3
66M.Rajoy58366920.1%690.875.661031258.8
67oogway50756926.9%570.8910.56481255.2
68y36535616.5%671.026.52561250.4
69tov. Stalin61075118.8%690.817.18851249.2
70.WTF!Dr.Green!54246634.2%651.1612.04451247.0
71kolxoznik862103921.3%6100.836.731281234.5
72Dutch45461612.5%590.748.57531223.0
73^{BLACK}NASTIA27912737.7%942.1811.16251218.5
74Pizdukas63779117.8%670.807.58841199.1
75---DG---27224423.5%561.1111.33241198.1
76Chris_PL45330726.3%841.476.57691198.0
77NewConfig55042529.7%761.2910.38531197.1
78cacahuete16913034.9%551.299.94171194.1
79BritneyBitch19612532.1%631.566.12321186.3
80A.20615624.6%841.317.63271181.4
81Ruffneck44040020.1%651.108.46521179.2
82TomHanks38360022.6%490.646.96551176.4
83Niko16810616.4%741.5715.27111174.6
84onionJANUSZ23820030.7%741.186.43371171.7
85#SECX#k1mst3r1667429.9%732.2118.4491171.0
86ZlySkurwiel1767286821.6%6110.626.182861168.9
87Alessandro38845122.2%980.867.05551167.9
88xnmrph14010325.1%841.358.75161161.4
89zeddlex2552364221.9%6110.706.563891161.3
90leonid63rus29728116.3%7131.057.42401155.7
91MA|RK22014627.7%741.509.17241153.0
92Octopus18515523.9%571.1914.23131152.4
93Lava Joe 5229041115.6%970.708.29351150.7
94[Cr4zYM4N]1699920.0%731.6912.07141149.4
95Donald T.44257117.2%580.776.05731139.5
96dan64394815.4%5100.686.431001138.7
97*mVm*Paku45141626.9%691.086.83661132.4
98.WTF!CUNT?30422923.3%751.328.44361127.8
99mohawk36136515.5%8100.999.03401121.1
100=Pavel= CZ28434126.3%580.838.88321119.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpscalsico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-03-29 10:09:58 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.068333s (0.044752s)