freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
AK*47
[ILM]^ironmonkey
xxx
terranova
ouunp
Ruffneck
.WTF!Viper++!
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Sub-Zero
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
not in shape
not in shape
Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
not in shape
lolic
Freeze Tag
kyra
ouunp
FilthyPirate
me
Item
*^$L4P*
D_R_v_O
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
Moulinex
Player
ouunp
ouunp
not in shape
KlarDerAbsahnr
pks
D_R_v_O
Infin!ty
not in shape
Mikes_uk
KlarDerAbsahnr
not in shape
Teamplay
KlarDerAbsahnr
KlarDerAbsahnr
ouunp
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.****
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
not in shape
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1KlarDerAbsahnr153765838.0%1142.3322.94671867.9
2not in shape147760334.8%1242.4520.51721813.0
3ouunp139376231.9%1141.8325.80541744.0
4oKo*Mango124780529.2%851.5515.59801664.6
5Mr.Smith151779334.0%941.9112.541211661.7
6Mikes_uk184489523.7%1552.0620.04921651.6
7.WTF!Viper++!2109112737.7%1041.8718.341151642.8
8Facehugger1859108431.4%1271.7120.43911636.9
9Blaze113869332.5%841.6413.23861621.0
10Moulinex90245330.1%841.9914.09641618.6
11...jutuli...1959122028.0%961.6017.651111592.4
12andy61527731.7%1062.2113.98441579.0
13Kra7oS148586826.8%941.7112.691171572.1
14[ILM]^ironmonkey3237203726.9%1071.5916.102011556.6
15cacahuete99767238.1%1051.4820.35491551.4
16^())Lodgie2278169234.5%871.3517.131331550.8
17oKo*VenUwU95585823.8%881.1111.94801549.6
18BladeRunner104274936.6%871.3916.54631545.2
19Infin!ty99754244.5%1441.8416.62601531.2
20oKo*Magister77455336.9%751.4012.69611525.1
21UnShavedPlayer38319829.6%841.9219.15201504.8
22*86745028.1%1151.9211.26771493.2
23ddd1515105728.1%941.4319.42781492.7
24Ziggy1425122320.8%871.1612.611131488.5
25Slash48524542.0%1241.9714.26341482.3
26.WTF!P0rsche!?1488103326.4%1081.4410.941361473.5
27Rohadjmeg162397326.3%951.6716.73971468.9
28Sub-Zero51235227.8%1151.4511.13461468.0
29PUFF3377279731.5%991.2112.512701449.2
30oKo*lolic65731933.5%842.0519.91331448.5
31*^$L4P*1848113833.4%871.6221.49861438.7
32^Princess1423103624.1%1061.378.521671423.1
33[ILM]^nickaero69848129.0%861.4513.42521420.4
34pks80661624.9%871.319.26871406.0
35KOTOVSKI43028233.2%751.5218.70231403.5
36me60338122.6%761.5814.36421401.9
37Agi1339127020.6%661.0514.09951401.2
38snek46021832.6%1432.1019.17241393.0
39.****89680530.4%961.1114.69611388.7
40kyra80470423.1%761.1417.87451386.7
41[NB]Grostarin48334924.5%761.3813.80351384.7
42CoronaChan58145139.1%751.2913.83421383.8
43AK*47141593028.2%1061.5214.44981382.5
44hssnd57140225.7%1361.4210.77531381.5
45fau32415638.7%932.0617.05191377.3
46.WTF!Rotten!73751728.7%951.4211.70631375.2
47+/-imprecise1133123124.7%690.9210.121121365.9
48Cyproxicus48136227.2%671.3317.18281365.0
49[ILM]^MAKAVELI72176322.5%780.9410.45691361.5
50Dr.GreenThumb28819239.5%751.4916.00181358.9
51S3Savage38827226.5%641.428.62451358.7
52bishop52428028.4%841.8613.44391354.5
53oKo*^CTHULHU71664629.0%1081.117.091011351.8
54oKo*Lisa75988825.1%590.858.72871338.9
55q80763620.3%1061.2713.23611331.7
56dp67946720.6%951.4517.87381329.1
57T.U.R.Y1359140626.6%580.979.571421327.0
58Stoned1134108528.2%861.048.101401324.8
59{Newb.zi}Semisek4834417425.1%941.978.00431324.1
60maczusek75254327.5%851.3813.43561321.6
61Sinovac48340021.3%751.2012.38391315.7
62BritneyBitch49133032.9%961.4810.91451313.6
63//L3!T()*1088131220.7%770.838.851231310.3
64luzhkov62569334.2%790.9010.59591309.6
65tov. Stalin1070114720.0%670.9311.38941304.9
66SaltyPeanut1167125216.9%8100.9312.28951302.3
67dp26623519.8%661.1313.30201301.7
68Amdoro49048020.8%781.0214.41341300.1
69*mVm*Paku97671830.4%1081.3610.73911295.5
70Plumse20711838.0%731.7420.70101284.8
71Octopus71068824.0%581.0312.24581282.2
72*^Muffin*919105518.6%790.877.661201278.0
73^xan75878018.9%870.978.24921276.4
74nadie53527736.2%1241.9210.92491274.3
75Appelmoes94794921.3%7101.0012.63751268.4
76Psiho1341143821.1%990.938.081661263.3
77Pier No doy Una40032724.5%751.2212.90311259.3
78Mike_uk24914823.1%641.6716.60151257.7
79Isten Fasza58546529.4%761.266.36921257.6
80Club-K69969921.8%871.0010.59661255.5
81DuePaLLe7169973119.1%680.959.71721253.4
82ribx822103917.7%580.798.93921250.8
83.uZu1016108421.0%7100.9411.04921249.2
84peppe79478525.2%681.0111.68681248.4
85druid50236425.8%641.388.51591245.7
86Log@n998125620.3%5100.799.781021243.9
87Unna29517533.5%1051.6811.80251243.3
88V62753925.4%761.1610.63591238.2
89Star Dust40637515.7%671.0811.28361237.3
90madness45247724.9%660.957.53601231.2
91koko21213420.1%641.578.15261227.0
92mip72480123.6%790.9010.06721222.8
93^0wNZ!45446732.5%680.977.09641221.9
94EVILdave36425625.3%641.4215.83231218.8
95p0lak45233021.9%661.3716.14281218.7
96[ILM]^ORGI6925418527.1%741.3713.37191216.4
97^PIG48137630.5%761.2813.74351215.3
98kool kid1666328.2%922.5920.7581212.6
99ax42237920.4%651.114.69901211.1
100D_R_v_O67672622.6%7100.934.571481205.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-02-26 06:04:06 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014813s (0.012818s)