freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
087
^|||Lodgie
jeeps
*^$L4P*
fau
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Miroslav
^|||Lodgie
.WTF!Viper++!
ddd
fau
hssnd
Miroslav
Slash
Reward
^{BLACK}NASTIA
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
Agi
^{BLACK}NASTIA
!!GrinD.CorE
.WTF!Viper++!
Item
*^$L4P*
random
random
random
KOTOVSKI
Player
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
KOTOVSKI
Slash
Miroslav
123
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
WaLi
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4824012230.2%841.9511.43211124.1
2maczusek99081529.9%1161.2113.38741324.0
3kolxoznik17221819.7%14110.795.7330861.2
4XxX4212111.2%3110.341.8323834.1
5Slash84146544.3%1051.8011.52731498.0
6silver22717723.6%661.288.41271077.0
7Shadow11616615.6%480.698.9213945.1
8s@YMon21318233.2%741.1612.53171106.5
9MOZG563832.2%421.447.008885.6
10Miroslav181362836.9%1552.8819.08951866.8
11LotuX51837224.7%1051.3911.77441282.8
12Kra7oS2498145525.1%961.7216.121551656.5
13ice12511621.2%571.078.9314970.3
14[Q3PLUS]Couillaman15110930.0%841.3711.6213989.5
15sarg58667721.5%590.866.51901135.7
16SaltyPeanut1450108425.7%891.3416.29891475.4
17S3Savage70239028.6%951.809.75721470.1
18Rostro14222115.9%4100.646.4522939.2
19PacMan16821122.3%550.795.6030979.3
20PacMan14720620.0%560.715.4427857.2
21Phobos11412919.9%550.884.9623884.9
22OgrE16415330.5%671.0610.25161075.9
23DumbitoNoobito47867719.2%6100.715.69841038.5
24AvA32231229.9%661.034.13781198.4
25+1 Isten Fasza1220102026.5%781.198.361461375.5
26ZergAteMySCV11812424.3%550.949.8312958.4
27SWINKA PEPPA7010220.4%470.687.0010836.4
28Star Dust35743016.1%680.839.65371239.1
29Reswega9422813.8%370.412.7634803.0
30pks79458826.8%871.3510.88731352.8
31PRINCE-PD41428819.3%861.4314.28291210.4
32Miss Much40958622.6%5100.706.01681077.2
33KamiS31642823.1%570.746.45491058.7
34 669422.7%350.694.7114814.6
35 647426.2%350.857.119852.1
36 17415429.2%551.126.44271011.0
37^tictac19724118.5%560.816.57301007.3
38^Silent Rage22215330.8%661.446.1736987.1
39^Princess33631622.2%661.067.15471185.3
40[ILM]^Mikes_uk142881324.5%1351.7513.861031698.8
41[ILM]^MAKAVELI1386140324.7%7110.9911.551201293.8
42[ILM]^Blaze173994535.1%1061.8411.151561673.3
43[ILM]^nickaero114377031.7%861.4811.211021518.6
44[ILM]^ORGI6969544926.3%961.5412.41561411.4
45[ILM]^ironmonkey1961113833.3%981.7216.071221739.8
46Ziggy1383128322.3%871.0811.531201272.4
47WTF*Shashlik527415.0%470.695.789884.4
48Urxvt627618.5%470.817.758901.2
49Unna1157432.3%531.5311.5010906.9
50slamf949826.1%550.9510.449937.3
51Sub-Zero1619132.9%1041.7510.73151014.5
52Smoker_G137511120.2%350.676.8211815.3
53R!Co6511818.5%360.553.4219883.6
54Q875923.3%661.459.679944.9
55PoGiBany19428413.3%490.689.2421883.4
56PoGibany10113217.2%550.765.0520939.2
57oKo*Surasa15420635.7%580.746.4224982.4
58oKo*Venum84571244.1%871.1910.70791315.4
59oKo*pursuer1426736.4%742.0914.2010927.1
60oKo*yUb29822529.6%751.3211.04271122.4
61oKo*Ninja.714238.8%931.657.899916.9
62oKo*Magister21611547.0%931.8612.71171162.9
63oKo*Lisa35442125.9%550.848.85401081.7
64oKo*L3!T()85973424.5%761.1711.16771383.3
65oKo*CTHULHU18214236.2%661.278.67211059.8
66oKo*cacahuete78347640.7%851.6419.10411360.4
67Nausicaa52456419.3%680.939.89531247.9
68NamenTURK17318817.6%480.927.8622961.6
69momo26828315.1%460.9411.17241084.9
70LavaJoejr18723421.8%560.804.6740966.3
71LavaJoe5240955616.5%770.738.70471028.7
72lee6810228.4%350.665.6712867.4
73LASKENS30015639.4%831.9117.65171130.9
74KOVVSKY448313.4%460.524.899830.8
75KoMuTaN26838716.2%480.694.3961985.9
76Killerelie416715921.5%641.0410.4416982.7
77JohnWick'sDog919126.0%450.997.5812965.0
78Iapetus2318657314.9%3160.323.7250801.4
79Ironsaid9612918.4%370.743.1031972.7
80GM51974119.5%590.708.24631082.7
81drive44450119.2%760.8810.09441147.4
82DVINCI456716.7%490.665.009874.6
83CoronaChan115081239.3%861.4115.54741421.2
84BoBa778419.4%740.917.0011909.8
85B.J. Blazkowicz14822421.5%4100.666.4323961.9
86Agi79669325.2%1171.1515.02531381.1
87AcuteAngel18530116.3%460.615.61331042.2
88.WTF!Rotten!121476630.3%851.5814.28851575.4
89.uZu1030121921.5%7100.849.361101209.0
90.****71971433.7%671.0113.83521302.4
91-__-9910516.4%660.938.2512951.7
92*Muffin*82890719.2%960.918.62961190.8
93*THC* RASTA9613422.3%580.715.6517861.9
94*TMR*KingPigRulez5212016.0%380.434.0013808.8
95*18310626.2%751.717.04261060.5
96^PIG414030.7%541.005.128858.1
97Yleri18913833.0%641.368.59221191.4
98Silver<>Surfer18442212.6%490.434.4941866.9
99Railer1069138.7%541.157.5714878.7
100PUFF1749160233.9%781.0911.361541395.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-11 06:11:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018844s (0.015013s)