freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[NZT]'xxx
G[e]minus
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
GretaThunberg
MOZG
Log@n
Infin!ty
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Dzoki
Immortall
Infin!ty
Reward
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
ang3lfish
Miroslav
Snappy
Marlboro
FilthyPirate
Snappy
oKo*cacahuete
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
luzhkov
luzhkov
Ziedonis
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Snappy
bl4h
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
Miroslav
OxiGen
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
NGHT
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Slash111326934.2%59.24%2.0411.921230.8%976.4
2s@YMon50210042836.2%54.45%1.4011.155453.2%1247.8
3MOZG1706919828.0%49.12%1.207.713151.5%934.8
4LotuX29410124026.7%53.51%1.6415.802556.0%1222.3
5Kra7oS4548231223.7%57.39%1.7117.293163.3%1274.4
6crm*2234713430.7%62.94%2.0018.001568.8%1067.8
7ArtifacT1282911920.2%51.41%1.3111.211442.9%916.0
8<FDT>Kuby(b)153296440.5%66.70%2.8015.171272.7%1027.5
9///Plahov44117437332.5%53.70%1.6411.835250.0%1178.9
10-=K2=-47286518.1%44.63%1.149.38875.0%857.2
11[med]Irene1421465152524.1%48.99%1.249.9818953.3%1238.5
12unnmaedplyar1635313629.2%51.83%1.5810.292152.2%958.1
13unnmaedplayer70217521.2%50.01%1.2010.11944.4%835.0
14unmdplr6754629.3%60.28%1.535.141464.3%897.5
15Semisek482075611430.2%59.98%2.2914.611857.9%1093.0
16SaltyPeanut96187924.0%54.77%1.4314.25862.5%934.1
17S3Savage2743719729.0%60.67%1.579.423362.9%1231.4
18PacMan.EZ1024711828.0%50.88%1.256.482350.0%933.8
19MazaFaka2236932318.7%44.51%0.906.084853.1%937.8
20Kaza1254531217.6%35.98%0.546.072840.0%797.8
21@('_')@1547920222.5%46.88%1.1510.592246.2%962.0
22*UA*SONIC94022153030.9%62.66%2.1918.146455.1%1487.4
23silver4282424.0%62.07%2.006.25885.7%882.5
24Reswega2838760817.0%39.79%0.614.258740.0%886.3
25pks3018121822.5%53.84%1.7414.692646.4%1195.9
26PRINCE-PD2259720320.9%53.65%1.5812.382644.8%1098.6
27KamiS33310435824.3%50.51%1.2210.404250.0%1037.4
28GosteLLo2203637617.7%48.93%0.683.946554.1%915.6
29DumbitoMohito2208427622.3%46.07%1.1012.162544.4%1005.8
30 2107925818.3%48.06%1.1211.562556.0%1045.5
31^tictac3243918.6%50.48%0.904.50855.6%828.7
32^Princess1242311123.7%55.53%1.317.352055.0%940.7
33[YOLO]SLimas1459220321.7%46.21%1.167.183350.0%966.8
34[NZT]'xxx49310254622.5%52.31%1.099.756153.6%1062.1
35[ILM]^Mike_uk3899023323.9%61.35%2.0516.522956.3%1279.4
36[ILM]^MAKAVELI73422156525.1%53.30%1.6915.666151.6%1367.5
37[ILM]^Fus1on1785013032.0%57.51%1.7422.801041.7%1055.8
38[ILM]^Blaze74117434735.5%66.94%2.6313.266957.7%1622.1
39[ILM]^ironmonkey72416241538.7%62.00%2.1319.264670.8%1407.7
40Ziggy.EZ1613496153524.6%53.60%1.3712.9416346.4%1292.7
41viper++86524957529.2%59.72%1.9317.976254.1%1322.9
42Unnamed.EZ95399222.6%48.28%1.4413.401040.0%860.8
43Toxic1917814924.9%55.83%1.7914.941860.0%1078.7
44ST0P30811340316.9%46.17%1.049.574442.3%998.8
45SnK2847925025.4%51.96%1.4517.292146.2%1154.1
46qosteq50819463322.7%49.90%1.115.7512251.8%1093.6
47Pierog471713311.2%34.81%0.486.401025.0%825.0
48oKo^Bl!nd3306615528.6%67.75%2.547.925064.8%1241.0
49oKo*Lisa72118925.8%47.04%0.9210.38833.3%845.2
50oKo*cTh-91325535.0%58.89%2.209.461321.4%894.0
51oKo*cacahuete95815251638.9%61.95%2.1521.765163.5%1542.4
52Nausicaa43513357618.4%44.89%0.988.746547.3%1073.9
53Necromant51226919.1%46.15%1.048.11950.0%843.3
54MORTADELO1576428114.0%41.08%0.786.703337.8%941.7
55Miss Much2349227924.8%47.21%1.1610.873053.3%953.3
56MetalGod1678217415.4%53.29%1.4212.452040.0%975.6
57Mankubus34110327532.7%60.77%1.614.779362.6%1087.7
58LavaJoe522036128421.2%45.15%0.9313.202039.1%849.9
59KoMuTaN1153716614.6%44.54%0.916.082537.9%904.2
60Iapetus231937161115.2%31.54%0.434.715640.3%739.4
61FCUK^Princess64184828.2%54.80%1.678.201036.4%844.7
62Dephense1425313021.6%51.32%1.4916.251238.5%1016.1
63ChucK983510418.0%49.86%1.279.501458.8%917.1
64bublifuk45017074315.7%44.40%0.837.857942.2%918.2
65Ady&832813117.3%44.52%0.8411.101045.5%942.7
66ALE*Mamil56216115.8%49.72%1.247.001141.7%849.8
67Agi22713122526.0%51.52%1.5817.052145.8%1114.7
68</>47198715.8%42.18%0.757.33944.4%827.5
69100LEC1645318824.9%48.42%1.156.783238.2%927.6
700xmat822414617.4%44.10%0.725.891852.6%870.0
71.F$>>Pier No doy Una1404512823.2%52.95%1.4310.281855.6%947.6
72.F$>>RaW!18211320023.3%46.88%1.4718.441638.9%1045.4
73.****32010633932.0%50.21%1.2512.533447.1%1103.5
74Your Conscience3225724.0%47.36%0.593.091145.5%816.7
75unmdplr1653214528.9%52.46%1.3510.371959.1%1059.6
76unmdplayer2446623237.3%55.65%1.3310.333052.8%1146.9
77unmdplr6146027.4%56.12%1.078.12837.5%904.4
78Teens are Tied67227618.1%46.18%1.167.421235.7%897.8
79Silver<>Surfer23714038516.0%40.37%0.989.204154.5%961.6
80SpazeKotz106198626.7%55.95%1.4411.361154.5%974.8
81PUFF56816643732.8%58.00%1.6814.125259.6%1276.2
82OxiGen3054816434.8%64.66%2.1411.393177.4%1178.0
83minime59146529.4%47.73%1.118.11944.4%881.6
84me30313719923.0%59.47%2.2022.002060.9%1235.6
85Lubaka2207020026.3%54.15%1.448.063646.2%1006.5
86idk105019567834.8%60.10%1.8313.249464.9%1377.0
87Free_guy21510315915.5%55.26%1.9915.142150.0%1087.4
88Dzoki4573723.0%53.35%1.371.493545.9%861.5
89drunk_satellite28210140119.7%45.97%0.9511.613351.4%952.8
902022377264616.0%42.99%0.595.746640.8%891.2
91^0wNZ!1254211625.7%54.00%1.4312.851333.3%902.0
92^FLUiD105275143.6%62.37%2.5413.201045.5%936.7
93V93325889425.9%53.68%1.3311.1310753.9%1221.4
94TPAKTOP1151239145317.6%49.16%0.968.4216548.9%1231.2
95S10n3d.EZ31810134626.2%48.69%1.219.314533.3%1062.7
96MrPuMMe|_<-*23113534018.4%42.18%1.0713.562740.0%926.6
97mOmo3269828721.7%53.80%1.4715.142843.8%1113.9
98lexus50912744720.6%54.96%1.4214.454445.8%1273.1
99kolxoznik2327136523.4%45.22%0.835.615455.2%1025.3
100Green^ BAROOD2514430722.4%47.38%0.969.223242.9%1018.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-28 04:00:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018739s (0.015537s)