freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[ILM]^ironmonkey
The Undead
.WTF!Viper++!
(.)(.)
Kra7oS
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
Stoned.EZ
[OD]^Lodgie
.WTF!Viper++!
Mr.Smith
[ILM]^ironmonkey
hssnd
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Venum
z
oKo*cacahuete
Reward
LASKENS
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
.WTF!Viper++!
=[Qi_iQ]=
.WTF!Viper++!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
SaltyPeanut
Defailer
gnnn
Defailer
z
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
hssnd
hssnd
*UA*SONIC
Miroslav
Miroslav
The Undead
Teamplay
hssnd
The Undead
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
oKo*cacahuete
Isten Fasza
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek485126723834.1%64.68%2.4213.794265.9%1434.7
2maczusek85821361028.4%55.81%1.7521.005161.1%1352.3
3XxX746413311.7%38.68%1.038.621650.0%850.9
4SuspectedPlayer3454820.2%48.38%0.803.001315.4%799.3
5silver133529724.7%59.08%1.8918.501036.4%990.4
6s@YMon1672313132938.0%55.08%1.4912.8915454.3%1332.0
7oKo*Ninja.2297218925.9%52.63%1.5816.721855.6%1083.9
8MOZG1453313123.3%53.06%1.357.122546.4%941.9
9Miroslav111229741837.6%69.70%3.3625.625571.9%1654.7
10LotuX2849322128.9%53.91%1.7015.082548.3%1053.0
11Kra7oS99219253926.3%61.05%2.1919.106254.7%1469.0
12ice1063211121.0%49.98%1.2315.33930.0%870.5
13Dodge++1596310732.4%61.93%2.0620.181158.3%938.5
14deflowerer1272910824.5%53.52%1.4315.601072.7%941.9
15ArtifacT1324716519.5%47.42%1.0811.931545.0%940.8
16ArtifacT77317920.9%51.81%1.3512.00936.4%874.5
17///Plahov5174537.5%49.65%1.266.44955.6%862.2
18///NatoCooler*945015316.4%48.88%0.944.113551.3%890.2
19.mouZ80258422.4%50.68%1.2411.67930.0%924.8
20[Q3PLUS]Couillaman1731812430.8%60.43%1.5314.691357.1%1007.8
21SaltyPeanut55922140224.4%55.91%1.9425.163163.6%1191.4
22S3Savage3123117130.1%62.85%1.9910.393366.7%1190.4
23PacMan.ez1397521617.6%46.23%0.997.642840.0%913.4
24Python1969821221.5%50.50%1.3811.312635.7%986.3
25KoG-Mav24210127823.1%46.94%1.239.803552.6%1020.9
26infaz1642648200621.5%46.25%1.1413.7116745.1%1183.0
27DumbitoNoobito2909343318.4%45.00%0.887.665049.1%981.1
28Deimos1225015515.6%44.17%1.1010.751633.3%883.8
29{:*}Ca+hode57185918.3%51.43%1.258.33950.0%857.6
30SWINKA PEPPA862110124.0%49.78%1.057.641452.9%935.7
31sure2755612833.8%64.36%2.5715.052252.2%1103.6
32Star Dust67931370016.4%50.46%1.4212.727855.4%1226.0
33Reswega1113424116.7%42.12%0.603.224543.5%882.4
34pks133419822.3%52.79%1.7617.401058.3%1043.2
35PRINCE-PD49204123.8%59.21%1.647.67940.0%843.4
36p0lak42115232418.8%56.57%1.7616.373537.1%1174.9
37Monika1709826618.0%40.80%1.009.572837.9%883.7
38Miss Much42416559822.7%46.67%0.987.018450.0%1063.7
39KamiS2778732320.8%48.22%1.1211.743141.2%964.7
40Corpse^Bride55215340624.5%57.48%1.7310.686656.2%1256.5
41}|{3048732723.3%51.57%1.1910.863646.2%1032.2
42^tictac96237719.8%52.06%1.5310.821154.5%916.3
43^Princess3587629122.6%56.56%1.498.685057.1%1044.2
44[ILM]^MAKAVELI28910224625.4%52.27%1.5823.001764.7%969.2
45[ILM]^Blaze97295036.7%63.45%2.4715.75833.3%1023.5
46[ILM]^nickaero2676513734.0%63.45%2.4115.812152.4%1068.9
47[ILM]^Mikes100524252025.3%63.59%2.3918.896655.7%1478.4
48[ILM]^ironmonkey111125962535.0%62.59%2.1919.866971.6%1422.3
49[ILM]^drunkenmonkey2114912535.8%61.75%2.0620.001350.0%1027.9
50Ziggy.EZ1377386126423.1%55.28%1.3913.5613055.3%1225.1
51Unna146319726.5%58.72%1.8114.751261.5%1032.4
52Sub-Zero53153339.3%62.50%2.008.50863.6%886.8
53Pixie.Ez1325010825.9%53.05%1.6711.381650.0%934.6
54PoGibany18413121715.5%47.16%1.4418.531747.4%957.2
55One Shot119315834.8%60.64%2.5413.641146.2%1017.8
56oKo*Surasa22310223935.9%47.32%1.3511.212943.8%1032.1
57oKo*Mango121638072327.1%61.49%2.2021.287547.5%1480.3
58oKo*Magister129289643.9%55.77%1.6212.081353.8%933.4
59oKo*Lisa1314111827.8%51.58%1.4510.121763.2%935.9
60oKo*CTHULHU76254831.8%58.89%2.068.421250.0%898.4
61oKo*cacahuete123126463142.5%63.72%2.3726.705676.3%1518.5
62oKo*Venum2536623045.1%50.74%1.389.113553.8%1090.3
63Nausicaa52215963618.5%45.71%1.0712.615436.7%1102.0
64momo1063810819.9%52.30%1.3216.00963.6%906.0
65LavaJoe52752613120.6%45.20%0.778.421230.8%852.6
66LASKENS3648821234.8%61.25%2.1216.742756.3%1166.3
67KoMuTaN29310033918.1%47.52%1.166.446147.7%1019.9
68Keza45208817.2%38.81%0.736.501033.3%800.7
69KenLee531610214.6%38.11%0.674.931426.7%829.8
70jacques1305816818.0%48.92%1.118.952137.5%955.8
71Iapetus23793522814.4%33.99%0.505.182243.5%775.0
72GM1268020417.6%42.35%1.0010.841935.0%882.4
73drive3839137817.9%51.86%1.2512.153944.2%1073.4
74CoronaChan2235315039.4%57.10%1.8313.142160.9%1122.6
75Corb2239431518.2%44.39%1.0011.322834.5%884.6
76Anarki135345049.5%68.49%3.3111.271558.8%968.0
77Agi44218037028.7%52.52%1.6818.853347.2%1164.9
78=WscW=Lunatik1695814320.5%53.34%1.5816.211458.8%1017.0
7940446147312.6%43.97%0.814.621350.0%844.9
80///34148813.0%35.85%0.544.801036.4%808.9
81.WTF!Rotten!4738530929.2%59.02%1.8014.683852.3%1250.5
82.uZu52617456622.7%49.05%1.2312.735538.1%1068.1
83.****2929724332.7%54.37%1.5920.471945.5%1125.4
84-|LUNYA|-87610069729.2%57.59%1.408.4111655.2%1289.7
85*114316764829.0%63.73%2.0211.0111965.1%1446.8
86M.K.K.P.1164418224.0%48.55%0.877.272245.5%896.7
87Silver<>Surfer1477730612.3%38.56%0.734.395141.1%856.6
88slowguy4679039728.4%54.70%1.4012.114650.0%1063.3
89PUFF3719129730.7%55.03%1.5515.403060.6%1254.6
90Pixel68416619.0%53.91%1.6313.62840.0%851.5
91Lumi1142815120.5%47.23%0.9311.831261.5%905.4
92Keza993214521.4%41.82%0.9011.911141.7%822.1
93kolxoznik67724784421.5%46.26%1.0910.159145.5%1126.7
94Freeze1809125233.4%45.63%1.075.315145.5%932.5
95drunk_satellite1614426115.5%40.53%0.788.542425.0%905.3
96^0wNZ!2736528229.3%56.40%1.199.393647.2%1120.2
97V1094363102524.9%53.15%1.4215.189652.4%1264.3
98SuperpyriN14810227715.4%39.56%0.909.622642.9%892.0
99Stoned.EZ98631078833.1%55.05%1.6411.1711649.2%1338.3
100onionJANUSZ.Ez1044911128.3%50.42%1.3710.931438.5%952.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-08-05 04:24:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020208s (0.017471s)