freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
hssnd
[OD]^Lodgie
Easy Frag
Mr.Rozp!zd
Facehugger
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
hssnd
fau
snailhunter
[OD]^Lodgie
fau
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Infin!ty
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Ven(Sex)
HorseMan.EZ
Infin!ty
Reward
oKo*Ven(Sex)
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
.WTF!Viper++!
^xan
.WTF!Viper++!
Govedo
.WTF!Viper++!
S3Savage
Item
lexus
Life.MaTi
luzhkov
luzhkov
Chris_PL
Player
Facehugger
Facehugger
hssnd
hssnd
Rohadjmeg
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
trance energy
trance energy
KlarDerAbsahnr
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4882918637334.7%63.99%2.7116.646159.7%1575.2
2Slash85203742.0%65.34%2.7610.501066.7%916.8
3silver49212431.6%68.12%2.808.75855.6%882.3
4s@YMon4228831137.3%55.31%1.6317.592966.7%1275.1
5MOZG50135329.1%51.48%1.177.00944.4%829.5
6Miroslav3619712435.3%70.73%3.6626.941783.3%1354.2
7LotuX3349224529.4%55.27%1.7315.212846.7%1209.5
8Kra7oS91519252828.8%61.19%2.0919.775657.4%1531.3
9ice32911632018.8%51.58%1.3917.122644.8%1134.2
10ic-UNDEAD2846314633.4%62.59%2.3624.791453.3%1339.1
11ArtifacT54214770219.5%46.18%0.9811.885850.0%1136.6
12///Plahov42816637328.3%52.08%1.5911.885050.9%1162.0
13[Q3PLUS]Couillaman84216730.0%58.99%1.5413.12871.4%946.2
14Urista53623987114.6%44.68%0.896.3012350.0%1068.6
15TheMaSTeR35514945015.6%44.89%1.129.695237.9%1053.2
16SaltyPeanut45615032822.2%54.44%1.8421.642858.6%1246.1
17S3Savage80610641333.3%65.51%2.208.9410266.7%1424.8
18PacMan.EZ63229270321.4%49.98%1.3113.017146.8%1209.4
19PeachBitch1225111033.4%49.73%1.5615.731127.3%931.1
20MazaFaka902413921.3%44.84%0.815.702040.0%869.4
21infaz17710317624.8%50.84%1.5811.202565.2%1047.2
22hakeris84925458223.8%57.30%1.8920.435448.3%1418.9
23DumbitoNoobito1316121420.6%46.55%0.896.193150.0%875.3
24Broly^eZ1518914624.7%53.16%1.6318.461335.7%912.0
25XxX718014412.6%33.42%1.047.552040.9%858.5
26[ASS]^Spite54114420.5%57.00%1.445.911145.5%871.8
27Star Dust38616938416.7%51.30%1.4415.423651.2%1072.0
28Reswega1633531018.1%41.89%0.643.096436.8%866.4
29pks94736581120.6%51.69%1.6214.429154.7%1351.9
30pp2836713533.7%63.41%2.5723.331560.0%1111.2
31p0lakFish2229420419.0%56.15%1.5410.902942.4%1065.7
32Monika954313418.1%43.29%1.0212.551150.0%908.8
33Miss Much50016165827.3%46.87%1.009.057348.2%1056.2
34Karen18410341316.6%34.63%0.696.524437.8%835.6
35KamiS28011335020.8%47.58%1.1211.233545.0%1070.2
36GosteLLo3536554022.3%51.06%0.773.9110757.0%987.1
37Corpse^Bride99257328.8%60.14%1.688.861462.5%903.6
38^tictac35910638119.5%49.29%1.229.494951.9%1108.2
39^Princess58217145023.8%57.80%1.678.568854.2%1217.5
40[ILM]^Mikes112926363424.5%61.93%2.1921.426549.3%1519.1
41[ILM]^MAKAVELI1214413104425.0%51.85%1.5619.148550.0%1315.0
42[ILM]^Blaze50012724137.3%66.63%2.5912.545048.1%1435.0
43[ILM]^nickaero2364213039.0%62.89%2.1212.642265.4%1073.2
44[ILM]^ORGI69112295739.5%63.48%2.4315.67966.7%961.8
45[ASS]^RICKY!3725415144.1%68.53%2.8021.302066.7%1309.3
46Ziggy.EZ57916851726.2%56.49%1.4412.256153.8%1320.0
47Yoghurt1553716021.2%52.31%1.199.602050.0%939.9
48undnu112117118.9%46.06%0.665.382143.5%870.2
49SnK2404725326.6%51.15%1.1313.052232.0%967.5
50ShitBastard847221138716.5%41.09%0.777.9113544.9%969.0
51RONALD_Mc_DONALDs1456227210.5%39.26%0.767.672744.4%862.8
52Phobos57235722.3%48.64%1.388.89970.0%863.5
53oKo*Magister1815010634.8%58.20%2.1612.161963.6%1029.1
54oKo*Lisa1073811427.6%48.87%1.269.671543.8%899.7
55oKo*cacahuete50518529340.2%61.67%2.3536.321952.6%1447.3
56oKo*Ven(Sex)1693711941.0%57.16%1.726.443250.0%994.7
57Nausicaa77232589518.7%47.44%1.2214.827444.7%1184.4
58mOmo2108823916.3%48.42%1.2414.902050.0%979.9
59MetalGod2639223814.1%52.79%1.4916.142254.2%1088.4
60Life.MaTi3198016930.4%60.50%2.3518.142234.8%1305.1
61LavaJoe52744311101817.9%44.92%1.0413.198039.3%1123.1
62lee65166524.1%58.43%1.234.261970.0%873.9
63Iapetus23672015215.1%34.30%0.574.831842.9%815.2
64Gringor1807321216.8%47.33%1.199.732653.3%965.3
65GM1318321016.8%40.33%1.0112.591745.0%929.6
66Futuramik83309519.7%48.03%1.184.712446.4%862.3
67dr^9045010237422.3%55.95%1.4712.004652.0%1019.2
68C++/Linux/GNU30313527524.0%51.78%1.599.954448.9%1068.6
69Belgium_regis1374123422.0%44.35%0.767.742325.0%906.9
70Baneblade1987220923.3%49.91%1.2912.862139.1%1017.4
71Agi71536865326.4%52.19%1.6619.005744.8%1299.4
72ADRAS[SAD]904916913.6%43.97%0.828.691623.5%789.0
73ADR@S[S@D]46520782514.3%44.32%0.817.009638.7%963.1
74=puss^in^boot=41512445622.9%52.70%1.189.985450.0%978.7
75==cat^in^hat==43914550021.0%49.53%1.1712.984557.7%1210.9
76<<..|..>>993717811.1%44.33%0.765.912340.0%841.6
774N4L3k44176520.4%43.42%0.926.101058.3%834.8
78.uZu78331483223.7%49.82%1.3214.437648.8%1208.1
79.WTF!Viper++!90424928.5%65.45%2.6416.50866.7%993.3
80.****66321453631.9%54.25%1.6319.494551.1%1211.5
81-|LUNYA|-73010546330.5%60.32%1.808.799555.5%1353.4
82*420*962414713.1%39.16%0.8110.911153.8%900.9
83Silver<>Surfer18913742111.6%36.28%0.778.363931.1%869.3
84PUFF2517922034.7%55.91%1.4915.002252.0%1138.4
85me50524131922.9%59.56%2.3325.722951.6%1329.4
86drunk_satellite69824899920.1%45.61%0.9513.916841.6%1094.3
87bishop176478239.9%64.47%2.6917.151361.5%1030.7
88V76019167026.4%56.08%1.4210.818858.3%1248.9
89SuperpyriN1448421912.6%41.63%1.0410.862137.5%939.6
90Stoned.EZ86439394923.8%50.55%1.328.7914342.6%1238.7
91Paperinik655283110716.8%40.63%0.8511.877951.6%1019.4
92Omicron2003314535.4%55.93%1.6013.711752.6%1204.1
93MrPuMMe|_<-*18314827313.9%40.38%1.2115.762144.0%980.4
94lexus84038880518.0%51.50%1.5218.616655.6%1253.5
95GrindinG.RaW47227123.6%40.21%0.966.901036.4%856.3
96Green^ BAROOD4487049720.1%48.31%1.047.626842.7%1108.4
97grambezdzwieku54246740.7%46.50%1.157.801046.2%861.7
98empty1763931915.0%42.54%0.673.366441.4%903.1
99Club-K2398621824.7%52.29%1.4814.132348.0%1002.7
100chiLLseeper44812829931.5%57.84%1.9213.094454.2%1358.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-08 04:42:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015015s (0.012924s)