freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
Goldorak
peppe
Mr.Rozp!zd
*^$L4P*
^t0ny0
viper++
Danger
Accuracy
^t0ny0
foxeer
tov. Stalin
foxeer
fau
foxeer
Danger
Infin!ty
Reward
foxeer
.WTF!Viper++!
Freeze Tag
me
viper++
narcell
MyWifeHatesQ3
Item
*^$L4P*
+
*^$L4P*
+
skrattar du
Player
fau
fau
foxeer
foxeer
MyWifeHatesQ3
Immortall
Infin!ty
foxeer
foxeer
foxeer
foxeer
Teamplay
+
+
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
dan
Hall Of Fame
foxeer
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4838118626.9%1332.047.06541461.4
2maczusek2128181831.1%871.1710.482031549.0
3^0wNZ!17419329.3%550.904.97351067.9
4^Unicorn885624.4%931.548.00111044.9
5silver1517923.6%651.8913.73111032.4
6s@YMon14410633.6%741.3512.00121038.3
7MOZG22016533.1%561.338.46261101.4
8MUODYBONIEK574927.7%421.147.128882.4
9LotuX68958625.0%671.1711.48601445.0
10Kra7oS3702209928.2%1361.7616.982181740.5
11ice27629519.0%5110.939.86281125.9
12^PRINCE7513626.7%350.554.4117919.8
13spoiltQUAD-CORE7713015.1%560.597.0011898.9
14S3Savage31821527.3%941.477.76411242.9
15PRISM826825.0%841.197.4511883.0
16Muffin10010717.0%440.935.8817942.9
17Mango52933726.1%1351.5715.56341634.9
18Mamil1713568.7%4100.484.1741993.9
19Lisa930153717.5%690.606.201501190.5
20KURWETINA22619628.1%751.159.04251148.8
21GrinD CorE16028414.1%4110.565.0032888.1
22Cunt Smasher567622.2%580.736.229871.9
23bishop917135.0%631.2611.3881033.8
24+BASZO'828035.6%341.015.86141001.0
25^Prince.Ninja*1801137126.7%861.3113.341351453.3
26^t0ny088846633.7%1141.9016.15551481.1
27Vanessa28919926.1%661.457.81371190.1
28The Queen71347033.2%1051.5110.04711592.1
29SWINKA PEPPA9210819.9%470.848.3611976.5
30Star Dust55855415.3%571.0110.15551287.5
31pks68051827.5%861.318.50801541.1
32PUTIN_KHUILO14715921.1%480.929.19161042.7
33Miss Much817125123.3%5100.655.041621224.7
34KamiS25432119.1%570.797.47341162.0
35Hara Mambooroo14114020.7%471.0010.8513932.9
36Gremlin asseater83493120.8%770.898.021041279.3
37<313917918.2%580.777.3219981.5
38*THC*sensi29428718.1%671.027.95371128.0
39 24527223.5%660.909.42261197.1
40^tictac16616219.9%561.025.93281053.7
41^Princess2167165322.9%861.317.772791462.6
42^Nipulz59571021.1%660.845.221141203.7
43^Die529516433.6%941.798.68341374.2
44[db]Caulifla15410628.5%541.445.92261192.2
45Ziggy4961415522.5%881.1913.193761479.3
46xlt11924014.3%590.496.6118908.0
47XAO48880622.1%4120.603.441421030.9
48viper++2009116838.8%981.7215.451301736.8
49Sub-Zero23016321.6%651.4011.50201144.3
50QUAD-CORE408211.5%490.484.0010894.5
51pula2289334.3%822.4313.41171168.6
52Pit of DESTINY454819.0%440.925.628886.2
53PAPPINGIU1992889.4%480.697.9625972.5
54p38514731.4%1132.6014.81261480.1
55oKo*FraG_MasiN.sk24731517.6%580.786.68371116.0
56oKo*Magister33833732.3%571.007.19471162.9
57oKo*CTHULHU1263118426.1%7111.077.221751519.1
58obama58024132.2%942.4013.81421910.8
59Nausicaa43049017.4%480.889.77441181.4
60nickaero38630528.6%761.269.65401351.4
61narcell12432017.7%490.392.6447951.1
62NamenTURK13118117.7%480.724.8527934.8
63Melon17635213.6%5110.504.63381013.0
64LavaJoe5266698818.4%4120.677.40901260.0
65lee516526.3%450.775.679855.4
66KoMuTaN48564115.5%890.767.13681193.4
67Iapetus2321369813.5%3150.302.9273825.5
68Horned^Reaper15311332.6%441.3417.0091162.9
69GM699716.0%450.707.679903.9
70Dvinci25327315.6%660.928.16311060.1
71CoronaChan88462539.1%961.4113.19671518.0
72Corb9917614.4%390.565.2119868.6
73Comet365120.3%560.691.7121846.6
74Blaster727913.3%680.908.009849.4
75Appelmoes77469222.9%871.1215.48501333.7
76Agi25531221.9%5100.8110.20251216.4
77AcuteAngel29152714.8%6100.554.4865985.9
78.WTF!Rotten?!17212630.6%641.3510.7516909.2
79.WTF!Rotten!?2358161734.0%971.4613.101801563.6
80.WTF!Rotten!?38925929.8%841.5010.24381464.1
81.uZu939114422.5%690.829.78961325.4
82....dave1149522.6%751.1914.258888.8
83.****17519927.6%590.8813.46131137.1
84-Comet-_+637624.0%480.826.3010914.8
85*QUAD-CORE*9122017.8%390.413.6425937.2
86*45527223.8%941.679.48481581.4
87Silver<>Surfer33875812.0%4110.454.7671977.5
88splifa**3315213.2%3110.221.9417750.1
89ResWega8317717.2%460.473.1926903.5
90Muffin68486117.9%6140.795.801181314.5
91me1499109121.6%11101.3714.141061590.4
92Lena24831918.5%560.787.29341022.7
93JANUSZ1397930.5%831.748.18171154.1
94drunksatellite4110012.8%380.415.128870.6
95drunk_satellite18141615.1%3130.435.3234848.3
96Danger115976828.2%951.5118.40631587.2
97bishop884431.5%531.968.80101051.1
98bishop1064832.4%632.1611.7891037.0
99BEL=GLOBDOR528330.4%460.624.7311927.3
100*****20419823.1%851.0310.20201191.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-12-01 06:03:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017912s (0.01643s)