freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
>MANA^GER
[ILM]^ironmonkey
bl4h
Klapperstrauss
[ILM]^ORGI69
[ILM]^Fus1on
chillin
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
bl4h
bl4h
snailhunter
oKo*cacahuete
[ILM]^ironmonkey
chillin
PUFF
chillin
Damage
.WTF!Miroslav?!
already*Legendary***
psych!cal
chillin
Reward
Mr.Rozp!zd
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
dp
silver
unsure
me
FilthyPirate
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Item
oKo*cacahuete
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
Player
bl4h
bl4h
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
me
psych!cal
Teamplay
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Miscellaneous
chillin
TehNuman
-OfC-...jutuli...
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!Miroslav?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1|NNC|Daisy44412433136.2%56.41%1.7110.335546.6%1226.2
2.WTF!P0rsche?!2326614329.9%59.42%2.0711.042758.6%1133.6
3^over30|^Heero-2b*47111921337.4%64.68%2.7616.393658.3%1298.5
4^over30|^crm*1464611627.3%58.06%1.6416.001257.1%1001.6
5s@YMon6069347139.1%58.09%1.489.857156.8%1187.1
6LotuX2846319829.9%55.62%1.7415.092358.3%1189.3
7Kra7oS3737825924.6%57.97%1.7318.792448.1%1286.5
8ice1395513018.1%53.65%1.4819.401036.4%888.9
9elmeX1374625815.6%39.70%0.712.477449.4%887.6
10<L2P>^Lodgie68165233.7%56.02%1.587.641145.5%902.6
11///Plahov51718344431.4%52.94%1.5713.735152.6%1208.1
12~GGpetomoRR~62110956823.2%54.07%1.289.247943.2%1142.1
13|HAZE|PureJoint2165922234.6%52.50%1.237.643648.6%1012.7
14[PC]SHADOW2133439818.0%43.20%0.625.494539.6%785.3
15sarg1498411150624.9%51.86%1.2710.1518847.3%1320.0
16Semisek4882305730.8%57.36%1.9314.00862.5%908.2
17SaltyPeanut2216219224.2%51.28%1.4718.871542.1%1047.9
18S3Sausage110349129.3%55.88%1.5712.001261.5%930.9
19PacMan.EZ28812831021.6%50.13%1.3411.563637.8%1016.6
20MazaFaka32175614.3%38.47%0.866.12837.5%816.4
21infaz1072110627.0%51.58%1.206.102142.9%919.3
22idk59412537835.1%59.92%1.9017.544153.2%1367.9
23hexaquark27214257716.2%40.37%0.725.917046.2%885.4
24@('_')@2728827130.7%51.86%1.329.233938.8%1044.5
257HECHICKEN:<46823645617.7%51.91%1.5415.644543.8%1076.2
26*UA*SONIC2304613031.2%62.07%2.1110.622664.5%1028.2
27(MON)XEON932110618.4%47.66%1.0712.67950.0%890.5
28silver2229413221.7%59.34%2.3812.642561.5%1086.4
29[Pc]ShADow1402330318.7%41.59%0.543.474734.6%855.4
30[pC]ShADow4327516.4%47.02%0.591.612834.5%841.8
31[Pc]ShAdOw1021618916.9%41.94%0.624.072934.4%871.5
32snakeNaked35014014.6%26.15%0.253.501046.2%739.8
33Reswega3779016.0%36.37%0.484.401030.8%768.5
34pks38811625928.6%57.08%1.9416.263154.5%1219.9
35pudding64026082816.2%48.29%1.0910.238854.5%1073.8
36PRINCE-PD1617311018.2%54.86%2.1113.761761.1%1059.1
37oKo*Mango140477225.0%64.15%2.5617.001175.0%982.0
38NIGHTMARE58910761224.5%51.83%1.148.398341.4%1173.7
39Manager2546628820.4%46.58%1.1111.432851.5%1117.8
40Monika1517722321.2%41.00%1.0213.411733.3%897.7
41LisaTheAnn66819752234.6%57.22%1.6518.404754.9%1233.3
42Karen391710314.6%32.81%0.545.091138.5%773.6
43Kiriell813310026.0%51.57%1.139.501257.1%908.6
44KamiS54516355123.7%52.30%1.2810.736652.8%1186.2
45Hoody2468142529.7%40.75%0.778.843750.0%929.1
46HolySquid1506912629.3%54.60%1.7219.911171.4%978.4
47GremlinAssEater43721338822.1%51.45%1.6711.405744.6%1239.7
48GosteLLo1091918616.9%51.75%0.682.425340.4%874.3
49DumbitoMohito47812151725.6%49.25%1.1612.224942.3%1147.0
50 42413947819.1%49.50%1.1812.244648.9%1077.7
51_._603010616.7%36.77%0.845.621635.3%878.9
52^tictac49185025.0%55.43%1.315.151346.2%866.0
53^Princess1284307100422.7%56.24%1.589.8216250.0%1394.3
54[NZT]'xxx1622271169321.3%51.39%1.1212.2115545.2%1238.0
55[NZT]'xxx3596338621.9%50.30%1.0912.793354.1%957.6
56[ILM]^Mike_uk108433761524.6%61.39%2.3120.906852.1%1450.9
57[ILM]^MAKAVELI50822345926.4%51.05%1.5918.274060.5%1208.2
58[ILM]^Fus1on46110528737.7%62.14%1.9713.804154.2%1170.4
59[ILM]^Blaze160735883138.2%64.47%2.3618.7110558.6%1523.5
60[ILM]^Fus1on3557422538.0%59.81%1.9015.322858.8%1161.7
61[ILM]^ORGI6943614022930.3%61.87%2.5020.572853.3%1298.6
62[ILM]^ironmonkey88018048443.8%62.32%2.1915.826767.1%1444.9
63[DM]DOOMSLAYER7289717.6%49.82%0.824.711733.3%895.8
64ZLOEBUCHKA5037618.5%54.87%0.690.935763.0%856.8
65Ziggy.EZ113230390027.8%56.25%1.5917.088450.0%1233.9
66ZergatemyScV3229929524.1%53.36%1.4213.163256.8%1008.3
67WrLK70277726.6%49.26%1.246.931450.0%886.0
68Wilo1335417516.9%43.96%1.0611.691642.9%918.8
69Wilo76168121.0%46.12%1.1210.22950.0%897.3
70tik@r1597530311.8%35.87%0.775.444329.2%838.3
71Sub-Zero2378613233.4%61.28%2.4323.071462.5%1143.7
72ST0P32611733419.3%50.57%1.3213.033450.0%1002.7
73SKYFIRE923516017.7%41.75%0.796.681945.0%857.7
74REDLINE73236822.7%50.79%1.3910.67945.5%848.5
75oKo^Blya3547125125.6%60.26%1.698.175241.8%1176.9
76oKo^Bl!nd71116118.6%57.45%1.325.861457.1%858.4
77oKo*yUb94296726.6%55.51%1.8110.251245.5%950.3
78oKo*Venum94268632.8%52.48%1.3812.001050.0%926.3
79oKo*cTh107267946.8%57.26%1.6614.78963.6%942.3
80oKo*cacahuete120034865241.7%62.42%2.3728.675475.0%1541.8
81Nausicaa2779537720.5%43.69%0.988.864243.2%1012.1
82noluck1846421915.3%49.30%1.1310.332452.0%965.4
83Miss Much54117564127.5%47.38%1.129.947248.7%1101.5
84LavaJoe522358231820.4%46.79%0.998.813638.5%963.9
85lee72129025.5%47.77%0.924.421942.9%880.7
86LASKENS2376911436.7%65.30%2.6623.541371.4%1031.1
87KoMuTaN27910536716.7%44.49%1.048.354652.9%998.0
88Kitan1735221727.6%46.32%1.035.923836.6%856.7
89Iapetus2325912076717.1%33.51%0.494.748039.8%789.6
90goldorak51318630826.2%58.88%2.2619.973555.6%1378.5
91Fer712249102424.7%45.91%0.949.0710651.2%939.1
92Fer69614472231.0%51.38%1.1612.007039.5%1119.9
93Domestos1915428216.6%43.42%0.879.422646.4%974.1
94ChucK56215818.6%49.65%1.318.56950.0%867.1
95bublifuk1779235216.8%41.71%0.768.973040.6%865.1
96ArtifacT1172311520.2%53.96%1.216.672145.5%939.9
97ALEMamil43175218.3%48.96%1.136.001072.7%875.2
98Agi1298214121.7%49.59%1.4915.071431.3%950.8
990xmat33911341119.6%45.85%1.1014.583148.6%991.8
100.WTF!Viper++!114138072228.5%60.20%2.1021.127257.0%1403.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-26 05:09:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022538s (0.020299s)