freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
LUBAKA
*
Marlboro
me
*^$L4P*
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
LUBAKA
MOZG
vega slayer
*^$L4P*
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
Rico
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
me
ANALINTRUDER
me
Item
*^$L4P*
D_R_v_O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Temp
Player
fau
fau
.Hyperlite
.Hyperlite
Ian-vs
The Wasp!
viper++
gotcha
Bazookas
*^$L4P*
.Hyperlite
Teamplay
^ironmonkey
orgi69
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
BladeRunner
Amdoro
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1maczusek2001145031.0%1081.3814.091421631.5
2[I'm]Nurse[+]685424.2%541.245.2313911.1
3[I'm]Nurse564318.6%451.275.6010968.1
4TBAPb336316.4%240.522.3614829.0
5step brother739318.5%550.787.3010856.8
6silver755922.0%541.259.388962.3
7MOZG74655231.2%1661.3511.66641452.9
8MUODYBONIEK1209323.7%541.288.5714990.8
9Kra7oS1668330.5%731.9818.4491005.4
10ice777319.1%781.049.628923.5
11S3Savage1427100329.8%1561.428.151751619.9
12PRISM26719322.3%941.3810.68251241.7
13P0t4t0$4uRu$10715120.4%450.706.2917895.1
14COHAAGEN13314430.4%560.928.31161084.6
15Star Dust90885717.5%791.069.46961413.8
16pks1855153025.7%991.2110.981691579.8
17Miss Much62698421.9%8110.646.39981151.0
18KamiS19128025.3%680.686.1631966.6
19Gremlin asseater958107321.1%7100.895.571721350.9
20Couillaman1569332.4%841.669.18171105.8
21BritneyBitch21211034.8%841.9111.78181099.5
22Abs!498713.0%370.564.9010922.6
23<316029517.9%490.546.15261060.9
24(:17420423.6%760.858.2921927.9
25|||||||||||13914021.2%560.998.18171163.1
26^tictac54660419.3%680.907.80701337.3
27^Princess2282171225.3%1191.337.872901626.0
28Ziggy2880239923.1%1091.2013.092201632.0
29XZ3NX688823.9%450.768.508857.5
30X3QT10N15720121.2%560.787.85201017.8
31viper++2174128541.2%1061.6915.421411773.0
32Urxvt11914722.2%460.808.5014935.4
33The Master30450316.2%480.605.24581077.6
34St3F10816121.7%470.675.6819863.0
35Sub-Zero27819325.5%1161.4312.64221470.9
36Strogg-Lady29846321.7%580.646.08491034.2
37spanisthan61458123.7%661.055.691081277.7
38Rotten69052533.7%761.319.86701361.9
39QaLdet10412228.1%550.857.4314893.4
40PAPPINGIU50917.7%370.543.8513831.9
41Nausicaa27527420.3%671.0012.50221232.4
42nickaero1349827.8%651.357.88171056.9
43NamenTURK51255018.9%680.937.31701272.1
44Moulinex155582428.8%1351.8818.51841822.1
45Milfy Way28329923.2%770.948.32341095.7
46MAD PONEY12414822.8%650.836.5319895.4
47LavaJoe^^^528614517.3%390.595.38161050.1
48lee20022527.6%650.885.56361090.8
49k4112812.6%290.322.4117805.4
50Iapetus2325375413.4%5140.343.7268902.6
51Gringor447218.5%350.604.4010914.7
52GM12922316.9%380.587.17181000.8
53drive15915916.3%550.9912.23131007.5
54CorteZ6815217.7%3110.444.8614814.9
55CoronaChan43633338.4%851.3112.82341451.6
56Corb17031012.7%4100.555.3132986.3
57Appelmoes24323319.4%771.0410.57231341.4
58Appelmoes36429622.5%851.2315.17241124.2
59AcuteAngel12621313.9%470.596.0021913.0
60Abscyn9913713.7%370.727.6213836.1
61Abs!586614.0%560.877.258841.8
62<318127417.7%570.667.24251033.8
63.WTF!Rotten?!26819931.7%741.3411.65231316.6
64.uZu31038123.0%570.8110.00311231.5
65.exe14113128.5%541.078.2917937.9
66*138473929.2%1041.8711.341221749.8
67|HUN|tweezye673633.6%441.814.7914874.6
68ResWega7316615.1%390.443.3222835.3
69Pampryl9013718.5%460.654.2921842.2
70Muffin455526.0%440.803.7512953.2
71me115469723.1%961.6516.97681610.9
72Automajik12814526.7%460.8812.80101066.2
73[ACF]HOL NAAI10613422.5%670.795.05211070.6
74Yo6613913.8%3110.474.7114917.9
75WatermeloN15315120.0%551.0113.91111115.7
76V2168188026.1%871.1512.391751501.2
77TURBODUDLEY90005313319.5%480.402.9418852.3
78terranova21930415.8%560.728.11271037.2
79Stoned1240123028.0%981.016.931791384.2
80Slug10812623.0%460.856.7516980.2
81Signsis688913.8%340.766.8010857.4
82sad579212.3%360.615.7010880.8
83Paperinik995159216.7%6160.629.301071138.2
84Magister527417.8%440.693.0617891.7
85lexus1318126918.5%991.0412.201081500.7
86L30262812.5%4120.484.0375870.4
87kolxoznik85289121.5%760.968.191041267.7
88Green Rambo3910316.4%2100.383.5511759.8
89Green^ BAROOD833105620.5%570.796.361311284.1
90de dog32122528.6%951.429.73331379.0
91Couillaman1398231.8%531.678.1817982.9
92Club-K33832022.7%551.0510.24331236.8
93Ca+hode26531421.6%790.847.57351094.5
9408739665510.2%4100.605.35741128.9
95*^$L4P*2591158830.9%1051.6320.091291782.9
96^WALNUT41924637.2%641.7018.22231324.2
97^PIG33628229.5%761.199.33361218.9
98[HUN]ToXic663737.7%541.747.339859.1
99z2470202624.6%1071.2211.712111526.0
100THX45640029.3%6101.144.381041372.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-09-25 06:06:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018727s (0.017093s)