freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
087
^|||Lodgie
jeeps
*^$L4P*
fau
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Miroslav
^|||Lodgie
.WTF!Viper++!
ddd
fau
hssnd
Miroslav
Slash
Reward
^{BLACK}NASTIA
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
Agi
^{BLACK}NASTIA
!!GrinD.CorE
.WTF!Viper++!
Item
*^$L4P*
random
random
random
KOTOVSKI
Player
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
KOTOVSKI
Slash
Miroslav
123
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
WaLi
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1  707327.4%430.955.8312885.3
2!!GrinD.CorE35357117.7%6100.625.60631022.5
3!231183130419.4%790.915.332221205.9
4(.)(.)61764123.0%560.9611.87521093.7
5(.)(.)71784622.8%780.859.82731239.4
6*BoloYeung*52055219.4%780.949.81531140.6
7+/-imprecise20725224.7%560.828.6224877.9
8+ma26013234.2%741.9513.00201428.1
9...jutuli...3000211527.0%971.4216.571811539.5
10/////5113211.7%360.383.4015799.2
11119636714.5%580.534.0049892.4
12123108964230.6%1541.6917.56621355.7
13=Pavel= CZ15719523.1%470.809.2417955.5
14ag1207228.0%1241.6412.0010903.2
15Alessandro22124319.2%560.917.8928962.2
16allocate kebab memory10517330.1%390.606.1817885.9
17Alpha-Grunt8922916.8%3110.392.2839837.1
18Amdoro2140252719.7%6100.8513.131631285.3
19Apple796723.7%441.169.888893.4
20axl33557512.8%5100.587.1347994.3
21AYAHUASKA4513719.3%390.333.7512780.9
22ax38331720.6%861.204.07941148.6
23Bangaloo40844025.1%560.939.27441238.0
24BARUNZ!!27738718.6%580.713.74741024.2
25bassOmatic10424411.1%3140.424.5223842.5
26BoBa9012016.6%5150.7410.009857.1
27BoBaFeTT20426416.0%5100.778.1625858.4
28BORIS the BLADE30661717.3%4100.506.5147912.1
29buch_szakalak30833221.8%560.927.00441105.5
30CamaradasXD599022.3%360.653.9315835.8
31CleanBlueSky25328120.8%660.909.37271038.2
32CleanKill13313923.5%560.9510.2313895.1
33crimson20223021.7%470.8711.22181034.1
34dan1859246819.9%590.754.693961078.1
35Daro10311123.1%650.927.9213895.8
36ddd1786114533.3%841.5618.41971465.6
37Dock58982625.2%6140.718.41701092.8
38Dodgeballplayer40635624.6%661.1412.69321142.3
39doh84043129.9%1241.9416.80501556.3
40Donald T.10114319.4%580.704.5922930.7
41dp42736419.1%651.1713.77311258.1
42dracu556111914.5%7110.505.9194921.6
43Dr.GreenThumb58743334.3%951.3516.31361178.9
44DuePaLLe7114118117.4%460.776.4122854.4
45DuePalle7167973920.5%670.927.72881154.7
46D_R_v_O37042922.3%590.865.21711084.4
47Easy frag30330518.0%670.9911.22271081.7
48Eusebius Feinlein9515620.0%360.612.3840921.3
49EVILdave59038531.6%751.5316.39361303.6
50Facehugger84746431.8%841.8218.82451479.0
51fau110550838.0%1242.1721.25521662.0
52FilthyPirate25356418.8%4120.454.1561914.5
53fishy11314826.2%370.769.4212933.1
54flamps66429436.5%1242.2514.13471568.0
55Flo1058146024.8%6100.728.971181158.3
56FrozenPlayer10215820.5%490.645.6718873.6
57gimnastyq322229721.3%590.748.2227862.4
58GosteLLo47473418.9%10120.642.232131050.8
59gsr17216815.1%571.0213.23131001.7
60G[e]minus618913.8%480.684.3614867.7
61G[e]minus11015915.0%590.696.8816883.5
62HelgaRUS6112513.6%3100.484.3614849.9
63HqppyFeet6016711.1%3110.363.7516813.8
64hssnd121059732.1%1172.0217.04711603.5
65Immortall24226322.3%590.922.5296970.9
66Infin!ty48030351.6%1051.5815.00321444.9
67iron balls39017231.5%1142.2521.67181330.7
68Irwin4211117.9%390.384.679790.8
69Isten Fasza58247824.9%1061.2210.03581030.3
70JARPPI12618816.7%380.675.4823907.3
71Jean8634816.2%3170.254.3020805.4
72jeeps40045319.8%570.8810.81371174.3
73Jonni Seks345622.5%350.603.789860.9
74KAMIKAZE18355213.4%3110.332.2382772.0
75Klapperstrauss38279315.2%4120.486.1662900.3
76klapperstrauss16530917.0%4110.537.5022953.4
77KlarDerAbsahnr20210736.5%631.8716.83121064.8
78KOTOVSKI13610137.0%741.3315.119949.2
79Krystian10117123.9%470.596.3116932.9
80Laura Ingalls14510226.6%651.4113.18111122.0
81lee1169716.9%661.187.25161004.0
82LeopolD25024224.3%681.0313.16191206.2
83Liepajskij38171713.4%490.535.6967907.8
84lika5210324.5%370.502.4821824.0
85Litvin14713227.7%661.118.1718934.0
86Liza825928.0%461.376.8312949.5
87LockDown1009924.7%441.007.6913876.2
88LoubiTek386832.5%280.553.8010863.1
89Lubaka10110820.0%440.9310.1010896.1
90Luntik11313417.9%540.844.7124924.5
91luzhkov16623328.3%560.718.7419989.9
92Mac15312821.3%651.199.56161085.0
93madness62463124.9%570.998.91701267.7
94Majstor_s_mora54566618.6%670.826.65821179.9
95Marlboro1392125323.5%771.118.141711404.9
96Marton947725.8%641.218.55111011.1
97MasywnaMrozonka13015319.5%560.845.9122873.8
98METAL FINGERS937824.2%391.186.6414846.5
99Mikka339512.1%270.341.9417788.3
100Millionaire24639715.7%570.627.0335955.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-11 06:11:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01448s (0.012846s)