freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
AK*47
[ILM]^ironmonkey
xxx
terranova
ouunp
Ruffneck
.WTF!Viper++!
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Sub-Zero
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
not in shape
not in shape
Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
not in shape
lolic
Freeze Tag
kyra
ouunp
FilthyPirate
me
Item
*^$L4P*
D_R_v_O
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
Moulinex
Player
ouunp
ouunp
not in shape
KlarDerAbsahnr
pks
D_R_v_O
Infin!ty
not in shape
Mikes_uk
KlarDerAbsahnr
not in shape
Teamplay
KlarDerAbsahnr
KlarDerAbsahnr
ouunp
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.****
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
not in shape
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1!2316819915.7%670.845.7929935.4
2$GMEStoned1279329.7%441.3512.7010887.8
3(FRA)AngryBird1998418112.0%390.505.128825.5
4(.)(.)43758720.4%680.748.74501161.2
5+/-imprecise1133123124.7%690.9210.121121365.9
6...jutuli...1959122028.0%961.6017.651111592.4
7.WTF!PacMan!?16422019.0%660.745.8628947.8
8.WTF!PacMan?!759417.5%460.796.2512832.7
9//L3!T()*1088131220.7%770.838.851231310.3
10=Pavel= CZ11615623.1%380.749.6712928.5
11Alessandro25528023.0%670.9110.62241062.7
12allocate kebab memory20239623.1%4140.515.46371050.5
13Amdoro49048020.8%781.0214.41341300.1
14Andrea16919316.8%560.879.3918940.8
15andy61527731.7%1062.2113.98441579.0
16ax42237920.4%651.114.69901211.1
17BADASS632336.7%3110.273.3219805.9
18Bangaloo69472925.7%680.9511.02631186.4
19BARUNZ!!33246416.3%580.716.26531139.3
20Blaze113869332.5%841.6413.23861621.0
21BORIS16038415.2%3120.425.0032903.5
22BORIS ELTSIN7919713.6%270.404.3918930.1
23buch_szakalak44748923.2%670.918.94501092.7
24cacahuete99767238.1%1051.4820.35491551.4
25CamaradasXD44563916.7%680.706.27711009.4
26cB.Zig738523.3%470.854.0618836.6
27chapo583543.0%641.616.449881.5
28Cyproxicus48136227.2%671.3317.18281365.0
29Czlowiek Faza25927519.2%570.9411.7722961.2
30dan824121220.5%6110.684.251941088.1
31DAWDLE24735821.7%5110.697.9731942.1
32ddd1515105728.1%941.4319.42781492.7
33Dee Bee16020219.2%460.797.2722922.3
34DG807727.0%441.0310.008959.3
35Dimina9314520.2%360.646.2015835.8
36Doc32629029.3%661.1213.04251195.6
37Donald T.29040819.4%580.715.69511134.9
38dp67946720.6%951.4517.87381329.1
39dracu625112016.2%5110.566.13102923.4
40druid50236425.8%641.388.51591245.7
41Dr.GreenThumb28819239.5%751.4916.00181358.9
42DuePaLLe7169973119.1%680.959.71721253.4
43DumbAustinMiniNoob26348419.3%560.544.8754902.3
44DumbNoob_first_blood9215418.5%490.594.1822826.7
45D_R_v_O67672622.6%7100.934.571481205.3
46Easy Frag37031420.0%661.1712.33301145.2
47eddcho7617815.6%390.423.1724792.2
48Eusebius Feinlein26952218.4%580.512.47109949.3
49EVILdave36425625.3%641.4215.83231218.8
50Exi42267520.0%5140.626.21681137.3
51Facehugger1859108431.4%1271.7120.43911636.9
52FajnyBobek22437715.8%490.595.7439899.7
53fau32415638.7%932.0617.05191377.3
54Fella Vaughn22226821.6%460.8311.10201027.9
55FilthyPirate489104219.9%4120.474.66105994.0
56FilthyPirate6718014.5%490.372.7924784.5
57flnr60591416.0%5110.667.38821095.3
58Flo65296122.3%590.688.69751171.3
59GAZDA709422.1%370.747.789890.9
60GETFREAKY8826913.4%3170.334.6319799.9
61Giam14319819.7%580.728.9416919.4
62Gofe2723142513.5%490.546.0838922.2
63gonz749815.0%450.757.4010934.5
64GosteLLo18343617.1%3140.423.2756818.4
65GraczJanusz20022718.0%690.8810.0020900.2
66Grostarin706920.4%451.007.789857.3
67gsr877012.7%541.238.7010928.2
68G[e]minus35449015.2%490.727.0850976.3
69Homyak5512317.7%290.444.2313857.5
70hssnd57140225.7%1361.4210.77531381.5
71Immortall33130024.0%6131.103.281011032.0
72Infin!ty99754244.5%1441.8416.62601531.2
73Isten Fasza58546529.4%761.266.36921257.6
74Jacket525418.5%440.956.508884.3
75JARPPI568613.0%380.644.6712853.1
76Jean34492017.7%6160.376.1456719.8
77jeeps50764120.3%580.799.22551057.5
78Kalecat7224613.4%3130.292.0036748.3
79KAMIKAZE28370913.4%3140.404.8858891.1
80Klapperstrauss38572514.2%5120.537.4052972.2
81KlarDerAbsahnr153765838.0%1142.3322.94671867.9
82koko21213420.1%641.578.15261227.0
83kool kid1666328.2%922.5920.7581212.6
84KOTOVSKI27923933.4%651.1612.68221088.4
85Kozik34048515.2%470.708.2941935.1
86kyra80470423.1%761.1417.87451386.7
87L3XX_BY26817425.8%651.5316.75161009.1
88lee20814823.5%641.4013.00161154.1
89leonid63rus11910619.7%561.118.5014909.3
90LeopolD20817523.9%741.1816.0013979.1
91Liepajskij41473117.5%490.575.5275863.1
92Litvin55947029.0%661.1910.16551167.9
93Liza19112428.3%731.5312.73151091.4
94LockDown24723724.8%551.0410.74231174.6
95Lubaka15822416.1%470.7010.53151001.5
96Luntik22123518.5%650.946.7033941.3
97luzhkov62569334.2%790.9010.59591309.6
98madness45247724.9%660.957.53601231.2
99Major Logan4413510.0%280.322.7516796.5
100Majstor_s_mora73876119.4%760.977.61971184.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-02-26 06:04:06 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015632s (0.013241s)