freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
>MANA^GER
[ILM]^ironmonkey
<L2P>^Lodgie
bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
[ILM]^Fus1on
chillin
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
|NNC|Daisy
bl4h
Fer
.WTF!Miroslav?!
[ILM]^ironmonkey
chillin
PUFF
chillin
Damage
.WTF!Miroslav?!
psych!cal
luzhkov
chillin
Reward
Lubaka
chillin
Freeze Tag
bl4h
bl4h
^ASMR<>RE^DRUM
me
FilthyPirate
bl4h
.WTF!Miroslav?!
Item
oKo*cacahuete
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
bl4h
Player
bl4h
bl4h
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
[ILM]^Blaze
me
psych!cal
Teamplay
chillin
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Miscellaneous
chillin
Miss Much
-OfC-...jutuli...
Hall Of Fame
chillin
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1( Y )58276220.7%48.67%1.3510.62837.5%860.3
2-=MOHAX=-65219415.7%46.21%0.917.171253.8%848.3
3-OfC-...jutuli...41531284298934.2%55.72%1.8221.7525056.4%1475.9
4-OfC-0xmat55520167019.4%46.21%1.1313.505645.5%1140.0
5-OfC-Grostarin120136590425.2%56.76%1.7317.029255.9%1391.4
6-OfC-imprecise1142519118425.3%49.00%1.4016.789959.1%1285.0
7-OfC-madness1044325105526.4%49.77%1.3010.8712648.2%1192.0
8-OfC-Rohadjmeg2042281120230.2%62.17%1.9316.1314463.6%1624.0
9-OfC-UniX3798230619.2%54.30%1.5014.873159.4%1167.9
10-OfC-uZu1458464152025.6%49.28%1.2613.2614556.7%1311.7
11-'ultra 8800-'603020620.6%31.35%0.434.292146.4%770.4
12999482184119114.3%38.05%0.565.2912644.4%876.0
13=Pavel= CZ41614653027.9%47.89%1.0611.245039.0%1081.7
14>MANA^GER1817425420.4%48.08%1.0011.592236.4%864.5
15@NDREW16711055411.2%29.60%0.506.304442.9%707.6
16@ndrew573618813.3%28.61%0.495.471757.1%808.5
17A2255715226.6%57.53%1.8417.621645.0%1059.8
18adrenaline100257832.7%53.56%1.5815.62862.5%909.6
19AI Artist39156012.3%41.37%0.896.00950.0%816.0
20allocate kebab memory631416823.3%40.01%0.462.083731.7%773.0
21already*Legendary***2148733226.8%38.25%0.909.123348.6%917.9
22Apollo53218964623.5%50.47%1.117.369846.7%1069.4
23Ares47163530.8%57.25%1.757.00955.6%870.0
24arpty:over25916026819.2%48.59%1.5610.474041.3%1024.7
25ax2696125322.9%55.34%1.303.888553.9%969.8
26bagassa2094919021.7%53.87%1.3510.752439.3%983.1
27Banana932910623.1%51.64%1.147.181752.6%910.3
28Bangaloo32710830025.8%52.36%1.4515.002959.4%1092.1
29Banzay51510698517.2%41.51%0.636.689336.4%899.4
30barney1025424117.6%35.77%0.647.432129.2%823.8
31Bioman581810514.4%36.78%0.726.331246.7%871.9
32Bitone86523656328.1%59.52%1.9514.887456.0%1441.4
33bl4h111436549329.2%65.73%2.9932.874566.7%1665.0
34Bounty4evr632415113.2%32.43%0.577.911133.3%840.3
35BQ91367825.4%54.04%1.6112.701054.5%862.6
36buch_szakalak1144811120.2%50.70%1.459.001835.0%904.9
37CARREROHIGH602510314.3%40.97%0.827.731125.0%801.8
38chillin108612947750.5%68.24%2.5423.825177.4%1720.8
39Claddy961811719.9%45.89%0.974.562564.3%919.7
40Couregette&Cocaine513010914.7%37.68%0.745.791464.7%842.3
41crashdeep2085320220.7%53.42%1.297.053764.1%1036.3
42CruX*93523786720.4%53.60%1.3511.969853.8%1225.8
43DAMNYOUNIGHT!!!823112824.2%51.64%0.884.712469.2%933.4
44Danone 999701915813.6%37.76%0.564.681940.0%785.0
45David4198519.7%56.20%0.580.568947.1%836.9
46Doc103289429.4%52.16%1.3813.101036.4%935.3
47Dock3319937522.7%48.12%1.1410.244247.1%1050.7
48Donald T.67477018.4%45.58%1.6112.67933.3%905.6
49Doom145379627.8%57.32%1.8820.22955.6%922.6
50dp29511821022.1%58.75%1.9618.772254.2%1139.9
51dracu30611462313.3%40.44%0.675.258042.2%917.9
52D_R_v_O42410754321.5%47.89%0.987.387250.6%1072.6
53Dodge++3279320531.2%59.86%2.0416.152650.0%1303.8
54Easy Frag47018745919.5%48.76%1.4314.934454.0%1161.7
55echo6864425.2%59.94%1.649.25866.7%899.2
56EL Prezident@854415312.5%40.19%0.849.921331.3%862.9
57Elena781003916014.6%42.20%0.869.271533.3%910.0
58empy107118534.6%55.29%1.3714.75855.6%967.9
59ENGLe57047715542822.4%51.92%1.4716.213940.5%1176.4
60EVES1214514122.0%48.52%1.1713.831235.7%891.0
61Evgen47116819.4%39.99%0.281.603032.4%783.3
62fau76715645039.5%62.40%2.0519.644755.3%1292.8
63fencer1633311120227.6%57.62%1.6210.4518662.1%1370.4
64FilthyPirate43934378721.9%38.22%0.999.548240.7%971.2
65Flo1001296123425.2%45.74%1.0510.9911853.8%1158.0
66Frank4805824.7%55.72%0.813.431492.9%830.4
67FreeTP.Org171143516.4%38.19%0.392.108228.4%733.0
68Frogs keep Kwaaking401310720.0%27.68%0.495.301040.0%776.5
69glibmert1152289101029.3%52.58%1.4313.9910351.8%1326.0
70GretaThunberg65221470618.5%53.25%1.226.9812458.8%1221.9
71GretaTunberg31111344618.6%49.40%0.956.426638.9%980.5
72HoldMyBeer2527319226.6%55.58%1.6814.772239.1%1123.4
73hoolaa114208637.7%61.41%1.5412.181163.6%931.8
74Im kinda noob3115930525.0%54.04%1.2110.573563.2%1079.6
75Im noob612011119.4%43.97%0.729.00972.7%834.9
76Immortall2144025424.0%53.97%1.003.307748.3%974.3
77Infin!ty1942510244.0%62.54%2.1318.251269.2%1102.6
78jack septiceye1092325521.3%48.21%0.522.405555.0%842.8
79jlksjlgk135298919.3%62.79%1.8216.401050.0%969.2
80killer431130113.9%27.16%0.181.383938.3%673.8
81kirov198757825377218.6%45.49%1.0812.406746.2%1030.5
82Klapperstrauss29911751714.0%39.14%0.8011.563645.5%919.1
83KlarDerAbsahnr113225641.8%65.93%2.3715.00980.0%1013.6
84KOTOVSKI2048911038.1%60.80%2.6426.641150.0%1082.1
85Kun-Szabo40810836627.1%58.02%1.417.706759.5%1018.8
86Kun-Szabo :)50212842627.1%59.08%1.487.168854.0%1030.9
87Kvazimodo53019217.1%39.94%0.272.04263.7%757.0
88lee59510436725.5%62.01%1.9017.923971.8%1334.8
89Legeny89248223.8%53.06%1.369.421250.0%857.9
90life82923986722.5%52.00%1.2312.878341.8%1337.4
91lions771367141012.9%41.31%0.8110.3511047.3%979.0
92LockDown74256824.6%51.09%1.4312.38862.5%913.3
93LOL856012217.3%46.91%1.188.061855.0%875.0
94LoubiTek1793317824.5%50.31%1.189.642254.5%1029.4
95Lucky Pimp35129614.3%37.28%0.485.88830.0%768.2
96LUCY753312621.3%44.70%0.859.82118.3%837.0
97luzhkov1994919240.8%54.03%1.288.862871.0%946.4
98Majstor_s_mora64225677019.3%48.47%1.166.8513145.7%1096.5
99Marlboro38712927727.4%57.16%1.8613.583848.8%1201.3
100Marton.EZ1344211532.2%54.56%1.528.802050.0%966.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-03 05:55:10 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019673s (0.017716s)