freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[ILM]^ironmonkey
The Undead
.WTF!Viper++!
(.)(.)
Kra7oS
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
Stoned.EZ
[OD]^Lodgie
.WTF!Viper++!
Mr.Smith
[ILM]^ironmonkey
hssnd
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Venum
z
oKo*cacahuete
Reward
LASKENS
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
.WTF!Viper++!
=[Qi_iQ]=
.WTF!Viper++!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
SaltyPeanut
Defailer
gnnn
Defailer
z
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
hssnd
hssnd
*UA*SONIC
Miroslav
Miroslav
The Undead
Teamplay
hssnd
The Undead
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
oKo*cacahuete
Isten Fasza
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1!2818518626.7%60.38%1.9613.072866.7%1111.1
2!2368618578318.9%48.89%1.117.9211045.2%1078.9
3!WTF.PMG!?2658126924.7%54.75%1.285.865945.6%961.1
4(.)(.)60516255222.2%51.38%1.3918.264243.5%1184.1
5-=MOHAX=-2629535818.7%46.22%0.9913.732648.3%966.9
6...jutuli...2195669148927.0%57.41%1.9220.1714255.3%1405.8
722U2122937159830.4%64.11%2.6723.196958.1%1489.3
845cm dildo221709730.4%66.09%2.9726.451150.0%1181.0
9=Pavel= CZ1294815423.8%48.19%1.1413.621333.3%923.5
10?1185323310.5%38.27%0.739.001961.9%863.5
11abc62118328429.3%65.52%2.8211.656955.2%1406.7
12Amdoro1888535226520.9%47.06%1.0714.7716447.5%1160.0
13ang3lfish3408731829.0%52.36%1.3413.343238.2%1093.4
14Anubis47306526.1%43.91%1.178.56933.3%865.0
15axl1614612729.8%54.49%1.6215.921378.6%1045.1
16ax3579436719.3%55.06%1.236.187344.4%1123.3
17babar54515629229.8%62.83%2.3920.623455.3%1177.0
18Bangaloo2005321427.1%49.79%1.1811.502246.2%940.7
19BASS0MATIC784014912.6%38.08%0.798.431443.8%838.5
20beekon109149321.6%50.69%1.3115.38811.1%932.7
21blah2434321333.6%54.21%1.349.233154.5%999.9
22Boones3007218527.7%59.06%2.0023.251655.6%1119.7
23buch_szakalak1726615225.0%51.83%1.569.152646.2%1026.3
24cheGUEVARA1933120026.8%51.62%1.119.742351.9%1008.6
25Cyproxicus1693312427.8%58.42%1.6218.361166.7%964.4
26dan769222113223.4%56.97%0.873.4328958.4%1078.4
27Daro1182718121.9%45.28%0.807.252050.0%877.2
28DAROKA39917763417.4%44.66%0.918.356946.7%977.5
29ddd1733813132.5%57.12%1.6021.101066.7%1048.5
30Defailer3026732620.1%55.25%1.135.516758.0%1098.0
31Dock50614472325.1%45.18%0.908.787442.2%1012.4
32Donald T.71238020.6%47.63%1.167.231346.2%859.0
33DotusPro101188254.1%59.61%1.4313.22944.4%956.1
34dp1646912718.6%54.86%1.8221.181150.0%1001.9
35dp.ez72216318.5%56.34%1.4511.62837.5%881.2
36dracu2187844413.9%40.91%0.677.404034.1%852.6
37Druid74219319.6%48.22%1.017.921238.5%860.3
38druid140498327.6%59.96%2.2517.181166.7%1002.4
39Dr.GreenThumb29510419538.1%59.07%2.0423.471773.7%1099.8
40DuePalle7174118486220.0%50.83%1.079.349952.3%1126.2
41D_R_v_O1115264125422.2%50.02%1.106.5721043.8%1089.9
42Easy frag21110424719.1%47.29%1.2715.752045.5%1013.7
43EVILdave2114414931.8%60.14%1.7015.941642.1%1039.2
44FilthyPirate533511121.5%38.24%0.796.771353.3%808.0
45Flo1266486178721.4%43.62%0.9812.0814552.8%1110.5
46FlowersFerdynad59148320.7%46.52%0.879.12844.4%843.9
47FlowersFerdynand89229819.6%49.45%1.129.251257.1%854.4
48fuck.lag.ping2064815024.5%55.04%1.6823.091146.2%962.2
49G2137611732.9%60.78%2.4518.061662.5%1223.6
50Gaslighting481310413.6%44.05%0.583.052033.3%783.8
51gnnn39010832022.0%52.89%1.5518.442746.4%1069.3
52GosteLLo4659284818.2%47.83%0.664.1913347.6%959.7
53G[e]minus1945328617.0%41.54%0.868.233035.3%911.5
54HelgaRUS49321193517.4%39.07%0.759.037846.1%937.2
55horse1223913915.5%46.04%1.1511.501460.0%922.2
56hssnd78515725236.4%71.62%3.7224.793876.9%1669.6
57Ichi81627467420.9%50.80%1.6114.937356.3%1350.5
58Immortall3063733419.8%52.46%1.023.3010449.1%986.3
59imprecise1829318627.0%49.28%1.4714.471940.9%952.4
60Infin!ty3269219247.1%61.88%2.1722.001947.8%1259.2
61Irwin642017020.0%32.26%0.496.001433.3%783.2
62isCasted72195429.8%55.53%1.6511.38860.0%871.3
63Isten Fasza2914567241124.8%56.15%1.4410.3933556.6%1324.5
64isu2003012527.3%57.53%1.839.582455.6%1038.1
65iy2907220016.9%59.34%1.8011.313260.0%1068.9
66IZO66278621.6%48.56%1.074.432140.9%848.2
67jacques1384821913.7%44.72%0.856.412938.2%892.2
68James462512210.2%33.16%0.587.89927.3%810.5
69JanPlovLagman550120107318.3%41.96%0.626.0411147.2%931.6
70jeeps31310543121.4%44.12%0.9711.003844.2%990.4
71jj40012336323.0%52.35%1.4413.413946.5%1162.1
72Joni Gondoni65168620.0%41.93%0.934.761760.0%858.0
73KAMIKAZE834229116.0%37.45%0.432.275540.6%770.4
74killer43913928827.1%60.49%2.0017.523363.6%1350.2
75kisa46198717.2%37.08%0.747.22940.0%790.3
76kisa.miu955304172518.5%42.37%0.735.7521940.9%882.2
77Klapperstrauss26811259814.0%38.74%0.637.605038.2%849.7
78Kourdos824213915.6%42.14%0.897.751636.8%901.5
79Laborant60238123.7%46.43%1.018.301060.0%879.1
80lee1797289115325.2%60.32%1.8116.6912557.6%1481.7
81Lepke451110513.6%35.60%0.534.671225.0%777.0
82Liepajskij1645034816.1%41.77%0.614.654645.5%872.1
83lions1224225211.6%38.64%0.656.832444.4%850.0
84LockDown105287326.0%55.16%1.809.501460.0%937.2
85Luigi56239317.3%46.26%0.847.181146.2%834.1
86Luntik85320988819.8%53.72%1.196.6016153.6%1242.9
87luzhkov30111333833.2%47.49%1.2211.503654.3%1062.1
88madness69320777523.1%48.69%1.169.689352.0%1181.2
89Majstor_s_mora56216160318.8%50.81%1.208.128945.5%1092.7
90Marton.EZ46612233731.9%59.34%1.747.747652.4%1081.0
91Mazikeen83105726.8%59.18%1.608.451145.5%878.7
92Millionaire35215551616.1%43.00%0.9810.354950.0%1017.9
93moha36615449521.0%48.14%1.0510.005244.4%933.0
94mohawk1145464128915.1%49.18%1.2511.8313648.7%1160.5
95Monday433222114.4%25.10%0.346.821140.0%746.4
96Mr.Rozp!zd42714649619.5%48.52%1.1516.373546.2%1064.8
97Mr.Smith67112136533.5%63.39%2.1613.665864.5%1483.6
98Mra4niy37116517.0%39.23%0.731.373535.9%818.8
99Narayana174237613.7%39.58%0.473.385238.6%769.7
100Nato Cooler823316412.3%41.73%0.705.752037.5%800.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-08-05 04:24:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016586s (0.013659s)