freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[NZT]'xxx
G[e]minus
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
GretaThunberg
MOZG
Log@n
Infin!ty
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Dzoki
Immortall
Infin!ty
Reward
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
ang3lfish
Miroslav
Snappy
Marlboro
FilthyPirate
Snappy
oKo*cacahuete
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
luzhkov
luzhkov
Ziedonis
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Snappy
bl4h
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
Miroslav
OxiGen
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
NGHT
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1(l!(I< (l.1256223110.7%37.35%0.819.841942.9%895.2
2+95276645.2%56.09%1.8213.56930.0%1016.6
3-=MOHAX=-2097129017.1%47.30%0.969.333051.4%958.8
4-OfC-...jutuli...2760937203730.1%56.23%1.8119.0619451.7%1436.8
5-OfC-drive104329814.7%49.96%1.3713.601060.0%902.9
6-OfC-Grostarin94328067724.0%57.23%1.8016.537457.1%1405.0
7-OfC-imprecise933441107024.3%45.67%1.2813.889943.6%1217.2
8-OfC-madness68922372524.4%50.39%1.268.4410842.1%1246.8
9-OfC-Rohadjmeg2357366142926.7%61.47%1.9018.5214759.5%1557.4
10-OfC-UniX114434587717.9%55.09%1.7017.118747.4%1367.0
11-OfC-uZu1200416128124.3%50.60%1.2612.0613446.9%1250.1
12.1764114630.1%54.87%1.488.042751.6%1024.7
13.aki85021220.1%59.11%0.401.068046.4%814.2
14/////632611121.4%48.48%0.796.361446.7%818.5
1599923011161513.8%34.08%0.555.885844.9%820.1
16=Pavel= CZ74169331.7%49.73%0.968.181141.7%844.3
17A142219428.2%56.14%1.7212.541340.0%1018.9
18AcuteAngel994924011.6%40.14%0.615.692644.1%870.4
19AJAK Hipcio49910217.6%48.20%0.563.621645.0%793.9
20ang3lfish68725246044.5%58.88%2.0420.414662.0%1299.0
21Apollo1675725517.8%45.17%0.888.002850.0%952.4
22Arek1601317539.2%51.71%0.984.943552.6%961.2
23Ares2148022827.2%49.78%1.284.147141.1%996.3
24assvault38133220.3%56.59%1.555.67955.6%874.8
25ax1473315119.4%57.34%1.183.834755.1%927.7
26Bandera1505020515.0%42.21%0.9710.531931.8%955.1
27Bangaloo1756316126.3%53.30%1.4719.831250.0%984.6
28Bl4ck38013040229.3%51.29%1.277.976450.0%1158.9
29bl4h48210923033.6%67.12%2.5616.423660.0%1303.2
30Blood2493126918.7%50.78%1.0410.772643.3%958.3
31Burning Sky1363554167118.1%47.82%1.1512.0615947.8%1207.3
32cap noob104164938.0%63.28%2.4010.911166.7%972.4
33Claddy3396641917.9%49.50%0.966.756044.8%1112.2
34Crank6406518.6%48.08%0.976.401077.8%829.3
35DAROKA1508022018.8%45.55%1.0412.111943.5%931.0
36DEATHtheOMEN48113514.3%36.06%0.363.771333.3%810.9
37DeMioS45269113.6%45.92%0.773.382139.1%848.5
38devilz87402279.7%32.84%0.564.702748.4%787.2
39Die52353613945.4%59.51%1.9410.042757.1%1056.4
40Dock2034822126.1%50.82%1.1310.042540.0%986.5
41Donald T.2068930119.0%44.33%0.987.563940.5%1002.4
42DOOMER1463718021.9%49.82%1.019.152043.5%974.7
43dracu1216129412.8%39.13%0.626.742738.7%872.0
44DuePalle7195358321.4%53.52%1.5514.44960.0%875.1
45DuePaLLe7175321889619.7%49.57%1.0810.449338.0%1182.3
46DumbitoDumbassito1062914625.3%49.28%0.928.441647.1%900.9
47DumbitoTurkito1304315927.8%48.91%1.0810.181752.9%919.6
48D_R_v_O4098052222.7%49.30%0.935.269352.6%1090.5
49Easy Frag1877922917.2%45.62%1.1614.001950.0%1044.2
50ee72814599224.1%46.61%0.889.199536.6%1042.5
51ER1979RegisRicoh852310622.6%49.58%1.017.201556.3%839.8
52Eusebius Feinlein602012419.3%41.52%0.642.163734.1%778.8
53EVILdave1813410130.2%61.90%2.1114.331556.3%1093.2
54FilthyPirate22620743921.4%38.30%0.988.025445.6%932.2
55Flo45312859128.5%46.32%0.989.376245.3%1041.2
56FreeTP.Org37211913.3%34.72%0.330.914326.7%751.7
57free_doc941412016.7%50.90%0.895.142159.1%941.4
58glibmert66315657827.5%52.85%1.4113.006353.5%1271.9
59Govedo56359018.9%46.05%1.002.174237.2%858.5
60GretaThunberg1178340123120.7%51.67%1.237.7119752.6%1219.1
61G[e]minus2399429319.7%45.66%1.1314.482344.0%994.9
62H2O1857621265820.0%46.29%0.937.0035447.4%1067.0
63HelgaRUS21210735914.7%41.31%0.8911.002948.6%952.7
64HIOHIHIDKFGV491810713.9%40.60%0.625.581242.9%797.2
65hop58910917.9%47.06%0.613.941757.9%800.3
66I AM HERE!!!1436523021.8%42.89%0.9011.561847.8%916.2
67Ichi50112635124.4%56.13%1.7812.065247.4%1128.1
68Immortall3282724925.5%59.13%1.423.2311045.8%1100.8
69infaz813010825.0%47.27%1.027.401547.1%899.1
70Infin!ty157038184449.5%64.13%2.3120.769455.6%1530.8
71jeeps1645619119.5%47.38%1.1512.941727.8%930.3
72KD41816838623.6%53.17%1.5116.743548.6%1167.2
73kirov1987782411917.6%46.60%0.857.851335.7%860.8
74Klapperstrauss1306230213.7%35.61%0.637.112734.5%857.0
75lee141227395227.4%59.19%1.7716.2010456.1%1433.1
76lions784310129414.2%42.11%0.8411.059946.5%1029.1
77luzhkov31912635338.3%47.73%1.2614.353160.6%1134.9
78l_R_E_G_I_S_l1443517820.9%44.17%1.0011.191645.0%916.4
79m!ghty moo853612020.7%49.64%1.005.042452.0%859.1
80Majstor_s_mora52617170217.9%47.38%0.997.349545.9%1052.8
81Malfunction32011910.9%36.92%0.272.461331.3%785.1
82map95822077326.9%58.11%1.529.5812362.1%1330.9
83Marlboro129436388331.0%57.28%1.8713.3612458.3%1447.5
84MaXX1143313320.6%49.04%1.1010.501443.8%866.0
85Mr.Rozp!zd44144919.3%50.00%1.167.25855.6%841.3
86Mr.Smith2080369121731.8%61.54%2.0112.4919661.4%1618.2
87Narren1275219416.5%42.11%0.925.973035.3%925.5
88ND1366912620.2%51.47%1.6118.641154.5%947.5
89NebulaPlanet3478143331651333.7%68.44%3.4019.888868.8%1665.9
90NGHT5064627353431.4%59.68%1.6115.7236257.1%1412.7
91Night852310119.8%47.37%1.0612.00950.0%888.3
92NIGHTMARE!!!26510439618.7%42.10%0.939.973752.4%908.3
93Noob1326016922.0%43.43%1.139.602042.9%916.5
94ola k ase4637219.3%47.46%0.676.12825.0%798.8
95OMEN112033615.2%35.58%0.332.734135.6%771.8
96oRnate1518423013.9%42.69%1.027.833038.9%918.8
97ODEE*KR63016663727.6%51.91%1.2512.256550.7%1263.3
98Perceptron2576244916.7%51.15%0.713.479243.9%909.7
99pifpaf5594237.8%66.03%1.495.821183.3%883.4
100Pizdukas74023091920.3%47.20%1.058.7411147.4%1079.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-28 04:00:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020435s (0.017371s)