freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
LUBAKA
*
Marlboro
me
*^$L4P*
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
LUBAKA
MOZG
vega slayer
*^$L4P*
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
Rico
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
me
ANALINTRUDER
me
Item
*^$L4P*
D_R_v_O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Temp
Player
fau
fau
.Hyperlite
.Hyperlite
Ian-vs
The Wasp!
viper++
gotcha
Bazookas
*^$L4P*
.Hyperlite
Teamplay
^ironmonkey
orgi69
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
BladeRunner
Amdoro
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1(FRA)AngryBird199823758616.0%390.403.2074901.4
2-Ruzzless-9210622.2%480.865.4117913.2
3.616625.8%440.915.0812905.5
4... 24596821734286954614316.5%2140.323.5413764.4
5...jutuli...4351278227.6%1271.5618.362371712.8
6.WTF!Pacman?!48362018.8%570.787.00691266.5
7151248118.8%741.5111.27111132.0
84nk539412.0%480.566.628881.2
99ll Belarus43971112.7%580.624.141061064.4
10<>4715719.7%2140.303.3614807.9
11=Pavel= CZ37138025.7%760.9712.37301203.1
12>Philthy<1342679.1%490.504.1932977.0
13?30162013.8%4140.483.7680977.6
14A.66554922.1%881.218.99741253.1
15A1SASA10117213.1%680.583.1632882.7
16abzac25922121.9%481.176.82381123.8
17AJ5716410.7%3120.353.0019748.0
18Alessandro9311517.2%460.808.45111075.1
19Alex1312162919.0%670.808.101621306.3
20Amdoro71974622.1%870.9615.63461422.9
21ANGER!!!25941613.9%580.628.63301088.5
22AngryBird199817236816.5%4120.474.7836836.7
23Ania571079.5%370.533.3517872.0
24Anoobi409417.0%2100.425.008816.8
25ArziK544333.0%531.234.9111850.6
26ax1266115318.7%771.106.182051460.5
27Bad2TheBone3913110.8%380.301.8621773.0
28Bangaloo38941328.2%450.949.49411306.7
29BASS0MATIC23142012.1%4130.554.53511037.5
30Bazookas42217531.0%1832.4013.19321189.0
31berzerk839025.9%440.913.9521841.7
32bonamedPlayer8415314.4%460.557.6411847.9
33BonamedPlayer8415014.8%380.567.0012927.7
34boy next door435726.0%5100.745.388824.3
35bsp16525329.5%470.656.1127978.7
36cacahuete26017137.6%941.5115.29171131.5
37Chris_PL136690927.1%861.5010.191341720.4
38Coupe_Kolonel589727.4%390.594.8312854.3
39CTHULHU16416725.3%580.989.65171078.6
40dan1899326817.3%6110.583.305751110.0
41DARO11917018.7%560.707.4416999.7
42Dax25023532.7%551.069.62261069.0
43Deda19638918.9%570.501.94101947.0
44Defenastrator10211921.2%340.857.2914958.0
45deja vu555718.3%550.955.5010860.2
46Dimina9212721.4%450.724.0023913.4
47Doc12412321.7%561.0010.33121043.8
48Dodgeballplayer23615730.3%651.4918.15131136.7
49Donald T.51759522.8%670.877.28711347.4
50doomed_enemy5712116.2%380.472.5922785.2
51dosKATARos378518.8%4100.433.7010827.8
52dp35125218.4%841.3913.50261489.5
53dracu30981614.4%4140.384.61671035.0
54drive86084616.8%771.0211.32761446.9
55DRvO84799219.7%760.855.131651164.2
56DuePALLe71888109221.1%690.817.861131297.9
57D_R_v_O936106521.9%880.885.091841376.6
58Easy frag21423716.1%480.9010.70201193.7
59EjWezSieCo575917.3%570.953.5616898.6
60el rojoo36839.3%350.432.7713809.8
61electric cameltoe17410122.0%841.7110.88161000.3
62fau3633187939.5%1371.9321.621681730.5
63Fella Vaughn37163921.3%5100.585.62661141.5
64Filip26231018.5%570.846.89381166.0
65Flo22350415.1%3100.446.3735986.1
66Fox7721214.4%2110.362.6629850.1
67francikafrancika715829.3%541.208.888915.7
68GATX13921217.2%470.652.9647972.3
69gl0ck29326924.3%661.097.5139932.2
70gotcha112246432.5%1232.4112.20921865.0
71Grostarin17212326.0%631.3910.75161091.0
72G[e]minus15024716.3%4110.605.0030961.8
73HelgaRUS35187013.7%4100.404.9471940.9
74Hypertits925532.4%631.6411.5081097.8
75Ian-vs33721628.8%941.5511.23301383.2
76Immortall35932721.1%661.093.591001059.1
77Imp21326918.2%7100.798.88241113.3
78Infin!ty55238535.2%741.4312.00461340.3
79Irwin329312.2%380.343.569791.4
80Isten Fasza66055424.9%871.198.68761562.4
81its ok23418921.1%651.2310.17231181.0
82jan162888234.1%1151.8415.211071832.6
83Jean3413819.0%3140.244.258810.4
84Juancri14410414.6%631.378.4717882.9
85Judity23116523.3%761.3912.16191240.5
86kaba777[HUN]18116422.1%561.109.0520971.3
87Kandid537720.8%340.682.7919824.1
88KapitanPazur4710116.2%370.465.229850.8
89Klapperstrauss16332312.9%380.506.7924828.7
90KlarDerAbsahnr87538437.0%1162.2718.23481791.6
91Kratos27d409115.1%380.435.008824.7
92KSF12414218.2%450.8712.4010927.3
93KyKech6710721.4%550.623.0522883.8
94kyra14311224.4%741.2715.899979.6
95L3XX_BY88967425.4%881.3213.47661597.2
96LAP...10114621.0%360.696.3116797.5
97Lava Joe 5269291615.3%590.758.87781117.5
98lee2312146729.5%1251.5710.962111755.9
99leonid63rus23821717.8%1061.099.92241069.3
100looooool27312534.7%742.1715.17181322.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-09-25 06:06:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018477s (0.016965s)