freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[NZT]'xxx
G[e]minus
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
GretaThunberg
MOZG
Log@n
Infin!ty
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Dzoki
Immortall
Infin!ty
Reward
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
ang3lfish
Miroslav
Snappy
Marlboro
FilthyPirate
Snappy
oKo*cacahuete
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
luzhkov
luzhkov
Ziedonis
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Snappy
bl4h
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
Miroslav
OxiGen
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
NGHT
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1FreeTP.Org37211913.3%34.72%0.330.914326.7%751.7
2.aki85021220.1%59.11%0.401.068046.4%814.2
3Dzoki4573723.0%53.35%1.371.493545.9%861.5
4SYLSTEF331515912.8%30.56%0.301.603043.3%747.4
5Eusebius Feinlein602012419.3%41.52%0.642.163734.1%778.8
6Govedo56359018.9%46.05%1.002.174237.2%858.5
7empty491010417.4%47.43%0.562.462432.0%795.9
8Malfunction32011910.9%36.92%0.272.461331.3%785.1
9Player5189014.2%38.50%0.652.572336.0%827.5
10OMEN112033615.2%35.58%0.332.734135.6%771.8
11Your Conscience3225724.0%47.36%0.593.091145.5%816.7
12Immortall3282724925.5%59.13%1.423.2311045.8%1100.8
13DeMioS45269113.6%45.92%0.773.382139.1%848.5
14Perceptron2576244916.7%51.15%0.713.479243.9%909.7
15AJAK Hipcio49910217.6%48.20%0.563.621645.0%793.9
16DEATHtheOMEN48113514.3%36.06%0.363.771333.3%810.9
17RacaSWE40178211.4%36.43%0.693.801544.4%810.6
18ax1473315119.4%57.34%1.183.834755.1%927.7
19GosteLLo2203637617.7%48.93%0.683.946554.1%915.6
20hop58910917.9%47.06%0.613.941757.9%800.3
21Ares2148022827.2%49.78%1.284.147141.1%996.3
22Unn36144416.0%47.40%1.114.171250.0%823.1
23Reswega2838760817.0%39.79%0.614.258740.0%886.3
24^tictac3243918.6%50.48%0.904.50855.6%828.7
25devilz87402279.7%32.84%0.564.702748.4%787.2
26Iapetus231937161115.2%31.54%0.434.715640.3%739.4
27THX2907932420.4%48.27%1.144.737853.1%1043.4
28VANO413015416.3%28.63%0.464.731542.1%760.1
29Mankubus34110327532.7%60.77%1.614.779362.6%1087.7
30Arek1601317539.2%51.71%0.984.943552.6%961.2
31m!ghty moo853612020.7%49.64%1.005.042452.0%859.1
32XxmahxX1454023820.0%43.22%0.775.143647.6%875.5
33unmdplr6754629.3%60.28%1.535.141464.3%897.5
34free_doc941412016.7%50.90%0.895.142159.1%941.4
35your momma31910661515.8%41.70%0.695.188231.3%853.0
36D_R_v_O4098052222.7%49.30%0.935.269352.6%1090.5
37shooting gladly352318516.0%23.16%0.315.271142.9%763.3
38Dolboyashcheritsa1353527715.1%37.97%0.615.313244.4%855.9
39bassOmatic1498231112.6%37.46%0.745.374345.5%861.2
40HIOHIHIDKFGV491810713.9%40.60%0.625.581242.9%797.2
41kolxoznik2327136523.4%45.22%0.835.615455.2%1025.3
42assvault38133220.3%56.59%1.555.67955.6%874.8
43AcuteAngel994924011.6%40.14%0.615.692644.1%870.4
44SuPeR_MaRiO772615511.2%37.51%0.665.721842.9%864.5
452022377264616.0%42.99%0.595.746640.8%891.2
46qosteq50819463322.7%49.90%1.115.7512251.8%1093.6
47pifpaf5594237.8%66.03%1.495.821183.3%883.4
4899923011161513.8%34.08%0.555.885844.9%820.1
490xmat822414617.4%44.10%0.725.891852.6%870.0
50Narren1275219416.5%42.11%0.925.973035.3%925.5
51Kaza1254531217.6%35.98%0.546.072840.0%797.8
52KoMuTaN1153716614.6%44.54%0.916.082537.9%904.2
53MazaFaka2236932318.7%44.51%0.906.084853.1%937.8
54DR.BLITZ37189113.0%34.36%0.606.11940.0%820.1
55ola k ase4637219.3%47.46%0.676.12825.0%798.8
56silver4282424.0%62.07%2.006.25885.7%882.5
57/////632611121.4%48.48%0.796.361446.7%818.5
58xanx1252817817.4%43.99%0.856.382430.8%857.4
59Pierog471713311.2%34.81%0.486.401025.0%825.0
60Crank6406518.6%48.08%0.976.401077.8%829.3
61PacMan.EZ1024711828.0%50.88%1.256.482350.0%933.8
62Ruffneck1484316323.0%48.97%1.166.592937.5%952.2
63yetlguru1543823118.1%44.51%0.836.622940.0%903.3
64WB1731134022013.2%40.21%0.696.652328.6%863.7
65MORTADELO1576428114.0%41.08%0.786.703337.8%941.7
66yourgun57177118.3%50.29%1.036.731127.3%839.8
67dracu1216129412.8%39.13%0.626.742738.7%872.0
68Claddy3396641917.9%49.50%0.966.756044.8%1112.2
69100LEC1645318824.9%48.42%1.156.783238.2%927.6
70^ZmOky563912610.8%32.00%0.756.791446.7%835.1
71ALE*Mamil56216115.8%49.72%1.247.001141.7%849.8
72H2O1857621265820.0%46.29%0.937.0035447.4%1067.0
73Klapperstrauss1306230213.7%35.61%0.637.112734.5%857.0
74Psiho1731601200422.7%52.57%1.167.1332749.3%1212.6
75[YOLO]SLimas1459220321.7%46.21%1.167.183350.0%966.8
76ER1979RegisRicoh852310622.6%49.58%1.017.201556.3%839.8
77YULI854516615.7%43.10%0.787.221845.5%832.2
78Mr.Rozp!zd44144919.3%50.00%1.167.25855.6%841.3
79RandonStrait1426929813.7%36.01%0.717.282960.6%836.6
80</>47198715.8%42.18%0.757.33944.4%827.5
81Majstor_s_mora52617170217.9%47.38%0.997.349545.9%1052.8
82^Princess1242311123.7%55.53%1.317.352055.0%940.7
83Rexor musceli46137322.6%42.03%0.807.38830.0%852.2
84infaz813010825.0%47.27%1.027.401547.1%899.1
85Teens are Tied67227618.1%46.18%1.167.421235.7%897.8
86Donald T.2068930119.0%44.33%0.987.563940.5%1002.4
87GretaThunberg1178340123120.7%51.67%1.237.7119752.6%1219.1
88MOZG1706919828.0%49.12%1.207.713151.5%934.8
89oRnate1518423013.9%42.69%1.027.833038.9%918.8
90kirov1987782411917.6%46.60%0.857.851335.7%860.8
91bublifuk45017074315.7%44.40%0.837.857942.2%918.2
92Simon61268920.1%44.66%0.977.911153.8%843.1
93oKo^Bl!nd3306615528.6%67.75%2.547.925064.8%1241.0
94Bl4ck38013040229.3%51.29%1.277.976450.0%1158.9
95Franni70187723.1%49.36%1.138.001133.3%854.4
96Apollo1675725517.8%45.17%0.888.002850.0%952.4
97FilthyPirate22620743921.4%38.30%0.988.025445.6%932.2
98.1764114630.1%54.87%1.488.042751.6%1024.7
99Lubaka2207020026.3%54.15%1.448.063646.2%1006.5
100Necromant51226919.1%46.15%1.048.11950.0%843.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-28 04:00:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017329s (0.015215s)