freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^Lodgie
^ironmonkey
MOZG
Mr.Rozp!zd
Mr.Rozp!zd
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Chris_PL
MOZG
The Master
nadie
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
SPAM007
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
dp
*Michal*
me
Item
UnShavedPlayer
Str1ke
MEGATROLL
vivo
UnShavedPlayer
Player
fau
UnShavedPlayer
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Wasp!
viper++
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
Teamplay
The Undead
lee
lee
Miscellaneous
viper++
dracu
Ziggy
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Nub4Life328311.3%2100.383.2010818.6
2Comet Hazard337123.6%380.463.3010781.0
3Wane3410613.5%380.323.789779.1
4unknown344520.7%450.743.4010806.8
5Timebreaker97346314.4%350.534.258822.8
6A1SASA346310.6%250.532.8312834.9
7Quad-Core358811.9%290.392.9212809.8
8kaba777[HUN]355017.0%470.693.899825.3
9Blitz353633.0%640.953.899864.6
10HarD CorE368411.8%380.423.2711861.9
11lee365425.0%350.654.508879.6
12BARUNZ!!376614.5%3100.553.7010820.4
13TBAPb375618.8%460.654.119843.5
14Player393214.7%551.181.7722837.6
15batuhanss7406413.8%370.624.449813.4
16kolxoznik404220.8%440.935.008890.9
17Rotten403839.5%441.033.3312909.5
18SOLAR***469013.0%490.514.6010859.3
19Deimos475520.0%540.845.229874.0
20PAOBLO4812119.3%4120.393.6913817.6
21-Comet-_+496626.7%350.733.0616868.8
22dktr496516.3%550.745.449944.3
23Fox5013317.2%390.372.7818893.2
24PinkipieL516620.6%560.765.1010900.9
25scum5314021.5%4100.382.6520773.4
26GucciFlipsFlops534733.0%431.104.8211866.0
27Zuber545319.0%571.006.758856.6
28KROTCHY5614722.6%2120.384.6712805.3
29Rusish569912.4%370.565.0911902.2
30Gogo589816.1%360.595.2711872.1
31Kouran588818.7%360.655.2711887.9
32ANALINTRUDER5810610.9%370.546.449944.9
33NightDemonx606430.2%350.922.8621970.7
34GM617522.0%470.807.628857.9
35NamenTURK618321.3%450.734.6913899.1
36EndMan625046.3%531.223.8816838.4
37fry the eye634742.2%521.317.888855.0
38URxvt638224.5%470.766.3010889.7
39Soul|Hambone!6310315.0%3110.614.5014920.8
40hello637821.9%3100.805.2512930.4
41Lux Roth Chop6310117.8%380.627.888946.2
42f646424.0%650.984.2715889.8
43oTyWzyciu645516.2%441.147.119904.4
44Blitz657331.3%470.888.128867.7
45MF Saint6512313.6%370.525.9111943.5
46MetalGod669213.4%370.716.0011873.5
47Millionaire6610113.0%460.656.6010887.6
48wikimedia per6612312.1%590.534.7114941.6
49Daymare676922.3%540.966.0911916.4
50Dee Bee688823.0%350.762.9623939.1
51SAURA RUS6918314.8%3140.384.3116826.3
52no!se7013314.4%3100.525.3813846.4
53KoMuTaN7112417.8%350.575.4613841.9
54SusiE717522.6%540.934.4416935.6
55DIM7216114.4%3100.441.6743783.5
56Nausicaa727415.3%540.969.008930.3
57tauno7510123.7%340.749.388830.6
58Immortall758119.5%550.913.0025896.0
59ojito del culo7623910.3%2140.322.6229902.1
60Windy7814521.3%370.533.2524829.0
61YOUSSEF7810819.9%360.729.758951.6
62MUODYBONiEK784024.2%541.907.09111035.8
63KILL ...gun7912915.9%480.615.2715796.9
64sH33p_sH4gger.BC792168.8%3140.363.1625849.6
65COuillaman817829.3%571.039.009943.0
66LORDNikom8318511.6%370.454.8817846.0
67^{BLACK}NASTIA833443.8%822.3710.388902.1
68Falcon839221.5%550.898.3010922.1
69Rico836538.3%731.265.9314989.3
70PELE836717.8%631.229.229997.1
71tauno8412517.6%470.678.4010841.5
72The Wasp!855726.9%731.472.0242999.0
73lynx8810217.3%470.858.0011949.9
74peppone886226.7%831.409.7891034.7
75noob905131.2%951.739.0010906.6
76pl919336.5%530.971.6057998.2
77[SFF]Byblik9414116.1%380.667.2313875.8
78Oni-tanK948818.1%561.068.5511908.5
79Dunysek9410718.6%470.876.7114983.1
80}SaGe{9611714.9%470.818.0012845.7
81GATX9613821.2%570.692.6736893.6
82alexkiller9725512.0%3120.384.0424883.2
83.9710822.5%460.895.7117913.7
84St.Theresa9817415.7%470.562.33421030.1
85NaMeNTuRK10011917.4%560.835.0020915.0
86Bommel [*b*]10011924.9%540.833.7027968.2
87KSF10215615.6%460.657.2914851.6
88LUBAKA10211618.6%470.877.29141122.2
89LeXX_BY1038024.6%541.2711.449918.0
90Uncle Jorik10315620.1%470.665.15201012.6
91-'ultra 8800-'10422421.6%370.464.3324844.6
92Blitz10410529.1%560.985.7818865.2
93SERBO10617416.2%470.618.1513914.7
94epta1078218.8%581.298.92121168.8
95pampryl10817223.0%470.622.25481018.6
96milhouse10810121.8%641.067.71141089.4
97KamiS11016817.4%680.656.47171067.8
98.uZu11114024.0%490.798.5413902.7
99Destroyer*1137537.2%741.4914.128968.0
100L3XX_BY1137924.9%741.4112.5691092.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-08-06 06:08:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021173s (0.018611s)