freefun.fpsclasico.de - 2M
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89]:27961 | {85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194}:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v19.2.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
S3Savage
Pizdukas
The Undead
tov. Stalin
life
Za-TDM!!!
The Undead
Dutch
Accuracy
imprecise
^ironmonkey
Mr.Rozp!zd
nadie
The Undead
lee
The Undead
CoronaChan
Reward
Elise
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Freeze Tag
kyra
life
4nk
aimer
Item
D R v O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Star Dust
Chris_PL
Player
life
life
The Undead
The Undead
WALNUT
wodbat
CoronaChan
The Undead
^ironmonkey
JERO
The Undead
Teamplay
lee
lee
lee
Miscellaneous
.WTF!WhoRYou?!
^ironmonkey
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1WTF.Pacman?202717.5%240.712.229809.6
2ducio202426.0%550.802.508814.1
3Sl33p3R233230.8%240.702.888815.7
4Ramsan Kadyrov266719.0%360.381.6216832.4
5.WTF!WhoAmI?!261343.0%721.861.8614849.8
6Muffin295520.0%570.521.0727819.0
7Sai296019.8%260.482.9010826.9
8zyuka311269.5%280.242.0715732.0
9FURKAN]]OG317423.0%380.413.1010788.9
10HyPeRion324727.3%360.673.569859.7
11dedinsayd3310610.1%2110.313.0011779.7
12rafau336811.8%350.482.5413802.1
13Comet336723.4%460.491.7419804.9
14Trolololo336014.3%370.543.3010849.2
15ViceGuy345217.0%360.644.258828.2
16GrjG346715.3%370.502.8312834.2
17Hell343819.5%350.874.258839.0
18:OSA)))}345914.4%450.573.4010850.7
19Kasumi358517.6%370.411.4025785.4
20Nen98358318.1%5100.422.3315792.0
21Roman353719.5%430.924.388812.8
22Filip354525.1%360.763.899853.6
23gumeen368917.9%390.403.0012829.7
24Amara365913.8%370.603.2711872.3
25NEDAVALKA374619.0%530.794.628836.7
26ErChUcKy381069.0%370.363.8010846.3
27pulsar12396819.4%360.574.339833.6
28Sith SOLO408412.4%3100.474.449792.1
29Reaven406622.0%3100.605.008842.5
30Gajela BG4110518.0%360.392.7315781.2
31Piruli419419.9%370.435.128856.0
32Efe Caglar427614.8%380.551.8323809.0
33Chicho428214.0%3130.515.258841.0
34So who is geh u ar425520.8%550.755.258868.7
35.435019.7%360.841.5927844.9
36///ZeVser*437513.8%380.573.9111868.2
37C*OSMAN2007X449520.3%370.462.5917848.2
38Couillaman444028.5%431.075.508868.0
39Hochprozentig455012.4%440.885.628880.3
40[WTF.#OpEn#ClUp}!?456218.8%260.715.628892.9
41smithereens463417.0%241.315.119835.1
42Str1ke467019.9%480.654.6010848.9
43Retvrd474431.6%331.044.7010939.2
44biancacioc484514.0%541.046.008816.8
45gileraxrt488511.6%2100.566.008873.0
46KamiS499420.2%460.523.7713829.3
47Punisher504122.2%521.195.569829.3
48Dog517118.1%350.714.6411841.7
49Gamekiller52719.0%450.722.7419878.3
50RunoPL535321.5%550.984.4212897.8
51Namen538515.8%370.626.628925.9
52mmer5511112.7%370.495.0011885.6
53KUZYA5612715.0%3100.442.8020843.2
54Anus5611713.2%390.475.6010846.5
55**LesY**571459.7%390.392.3824841.6
56alvrozu5810420.4%360.553.6216869.5
57Nor..5810619.3%260.543.8715872.5
58Master-Anal595521.2%331.055.9010927.0
59Kozik608615.6%460.696.0010849.3
60Ania6012115.0%390.494.6213886.3
61Agronom6114615.3%490.414.3614804.7
62Fantom617315.8%460.823.0520892.3
63Alex616819.6%450.886.1010909.9
64Nemiroff615723.3%451.057.628938.8
65Corb6214213.6%370.435.1712791.3
66Your Papa6218710.2%490.333.6517801.6
67Dread629413.4%540.653.6517838.9
68Prince Lothric6311912.9%370.534.8513892.1
69LAMINEK644921.0%541.285.8211875.9
70not Handy649019.6%440.704.2715909.1
71LRm6510320.8%3140.622.9522859.3
72Try Mousy yes :)6619217.5%3120.345.5012821.1
73Takze-Tego...665921.2%551.104.1216901.6
74Simon Priest6712416.4%360.544.4715869.3
75Bonn__676330.4%551.056.7010930.0
76Klapperstrauss6813513.5%4120.504.8614856.5
77C*TURKHISH_PLAYER6811814.7%470.574.0017859.3
78PLVTO687026.6%560.967.569863.8
79McKovsky6816215.9%370.424.8614875.7
80Constus Venate688124.6%440.838.508912.1
81QQmajko6912112.7%4140.577.679890.3
82rockstar692029.2%1323.296.2711903.0
83voidwalking699521.2%360.726.2711921.6
84Kolxoznik7111119.1%360.636.4511803.9
85Maci7112022.4%470.593.3821848.1
86Iapetus237227815.6%4120.262.2532766.6
87skrattar du727529.3%450.956.5511874.2
88opsa747415.7%480.999.258849.1
89Elise7613021.0%450.581.5848876.7
9088005553535766033.2%641.257.6010941.7
91fry the eye7816219.7%4110.485.2015905.0
92OLIWIER8012717.6%470.624.4418832.1
93MrInBetween8013413.5%470.594.7117914.3
94madness8111417.0%340.706.7512934.0
95Die5827023.4%431.159.119936.2
96Disaster837224.9%641.144.8817866.6
97{WTF.OpEn#ClUp.?!]836021.0%451.369.229966.8
98Vo08521121.2%8130.401.9843772.1
99AcuteAngel8516612.5%480.514.7218795.2
100<mds>.webb_858819.5%350.961.9843916.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpscalsico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-04-02 06:41:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024191s (0.019939s)