freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
>MANA^GER
[ILM]^ironmonkey
bl4h
Klapperstrauss
[ILM]^ORGI69
[ILM]^Fus1on
chillin
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
bl4h
bl4h
snailhunter
oKo*cacahuete
[ILM]^ironmonkey
chillin
PUFF
chillin
Damage
.WTF!Miroslav?!
already*Legendary***
psych!cal
chillin
Reward
Mr.Rozp!zd
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
dp
silver
unsure
me
FilthyPirate
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Item
oKo*cacahuete
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
Player
bl4h
bl4h
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
me
psych!cal
Teamplay
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Miscellaneous
chillin
TehNuman
-OfC-...jutuli...
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!Miroslav?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1MazaFaka32175614.3%38.47%0.866.12837.5%816.4
2killer34222914.5%28.61%0.161.093335.9%694.3
3Player34178113.1%36.01%0.621.703035.5%821.7
4snakeNaked35014014.6%26.15%0.253.501046.2%739.8
5Lucky Pimp35129614.3%37.28%0.485.88830.0%783.0
6Reswega3779016.0%36.37%0.484.401030.8%768.5
7KAMIKAZE372810512.0%32.55%0.617.22945.5%782.7
8Karen391710314.6%32.81%0.545.091138.5%773.6
9Frogs keep Kwaaking401310720.0%27.68%0.495.301040.0%786.3
10vrs4009124.7%37.48%0.433.331216.7%797.8
11raf4241632.0%67.99%2.712.711755.6%881.5
12[pC]ShADow4327516.4%47.02%0.591.612834.5%841.8
13[VT]-DaggerART431210011.2%35.48%0.544.231357.1%844.8
14ALEMamil43175218.3%48.96%1.136.001072.7%875.2
15KILLERCancCerman70ru443012716.4%32.91%0.589.25837.5%771.0
16bleh:d/4584737.3%53.08%1.103.531561.1%852.4
17Frank4805824.7%55.72%0.813.431492.9%834.4
18allocate kebab memory491412922.6%38.34%0.482.172936.4%788.3
19^tictac49185025.0%55.43%1.315.151346.2%866.0
20ZLOEBUCHKA5037618.5%54.87%0.690.935763.0%856.8
21Couregette&Cocaine513010914.7%37.68%0.745.791464.7%862.6
22Slug521611124.7%35.50%0.615.231358.8%835.5
23Harambe53289822.5%40.61%0.823.862145.8%801.7
24Forrest532310814.6%34.96%0.708.44925.0%820.0
25Dzoki5555434.5%58.50%1.092.072953.3%851.3
26-<|x25|>-(FatBeast)5562253.1%74.96%2.654.6913100.0%905.1
27Mrs.Smith56329917.7%40.21%0.889.78930.0%832.9
28ChucK56215818.6%49.65%1.318.56950.0%867.1
29Elena7857249914.6%41.37%0.819.00940.0%888.5
30Ares58225729.0%53.29%1.387.271145.5%859.6
31empty592211420.4%46.36%0.704.501842.1%838.5
32_._603010616.7%36.77%0.845.621635.3%878.9
33-'ultra 8800-'614023120.5%31.67%0.444.042539.4%762.6
34Im noob612011119.4%43.97%0.729.00972.7%861.7
35Sizzla62188617.8%43.02%0.925.331577.8%892.6
36AI Artist632211515.4%41.42%0.735.671543.8%825.7
37Claddy63128921.3%46.82%0.832.882662.1%883.2
38]bur641410715.0%40.64%0.723.552230.4%831.0
39rataj664711417.1%43.17%0.988.071473.3%843.9
40who took the kekpapr682014218.8%32.38%0.6211.00837.5%806.3
41<L2P>^Lodgie68165233.7%56.02%1.587.641145.5%902.6
42echo6864425.2%59.94%1.649.25866.7%919.1
43RacaSWE694515024.0%37.50%0.756.711733.3%821.0
44RaW SamsunG!70439524.1%45.46%1.1811.301050.0%855.6
45WrLK70277726.6%49.26%1.246.931450.0%886.0
46oKo^Bl!nd71116118.6%57.45%1.325.861457.1%858.4
47lee72129025.5%47.77%0.924.421942.9%880.7
48[DM]DOOMSLAYER7289717.6%49.82%0.824.711733.3%895.8
49Narren72337818.6%46.75%1.337.001547.1%902.1
50CARREROHIGH732812512.9%40.22%0.806.731531.3%820.5
51REDLINE73236822.7%50.79%1.3910.67945.5%848.5
52LUCY753312621.3%44.70%0.859.82118.3%861.1
53[Runo]75176830.6%57.15%1.336.571446.7%887.0
54Wilo76168121.0%46.12%1.1210.22950.0%897.3
55Athemonium77366923.7%46.94%1.6112.56950.0%879.3
56JAN_PL78215432.8%62.02%1.809.901046.2%888.5
57jack septiceye791519622.2%49.77%0.481.964855.8%820.8
58TOPMO3794714211.6%39.09%0.889.001442.9%893.9
59LoubiTek791810124.5%46.30%0.958.821150.0%917.1
60zeniac811611314.4%47.16%0.857.461323.1%822.6
61Kiriell813310026.0%51.57%1.139.501257.1%908.6
62-=SGN=- Arek8276743.6%55.13%1.319.89930.0%851.5
63*mVm*Paku82275526.8%57.14%1.9513.62860.0%892.9
64Semisek4882305730.8%57.36%1.9314.00862.5%908.2
65( Y )852911119.5%45.74%1.0210.361133.3%889.1
66<|Xeon|>866315313.2%38.37%0.9711.461346.7%852.2
67Xardas-Gamer86237918.7%50.71%1.369.911150.0%869.9
68MrPuMMe|_<-*864315317.9%42.80%0.847.171847.6%880.1
69EZ874816815.5%36.90%0.804.662958.1%855.4
70LOL876214016.0%44.91%1.068.281850.0%883.3
71-=ASS=-RICKY!!!!88104649.3%67.35%2.0910.89945.5%883.7
72^whisperRush90121120.7%33.32%0.434.332137.5%830.2
73Mr.VatMan904211524.3%44.56%1.1411.001240.0%912.6
74SKYFIRE923516017.7%41.75%0.796.681945.0%857.7
75^0wNZ!92208421.5%50.88%1.3212.44963.6%910.3
76.WTF!Berkut?!92337636.0%57.01%1.627.351735.3%941.2
77SKYFIRE934817220.1%39.64%0.828.291752.9%808.3
78(MON)XEON932110618.4%47.66%1.0712.67950.0%890.5
79oKo*Venum94268632.8%52.48%1.3812.001050.0%926.3
80oKo*yUb94296726.6%55.51%1.8110.251245.5%950.3
81kid9564445.5%68.35%2.245.611889.5%921.0
82russian975615516.6%42.37%0.9810.931442.9%870.1
83G:)97255634.7%60.61%2.1413.56960.0%935.9
84Stringer99439320.7%50.05%1.5111.831246.7%905.1
85KlarDerAbsahnr99255845.5%62.80%2.1013.78966.7%921.2
86adrenaline100257832.7%53.56%1.5815.62862.5%944.8
87barney1025424117.6%35.89%0.647.092232.0%854.7
88[Pc]ShAdOw1021618916.9%41.94%0.624.072934.4%871.5
89Renegade102278325.1%58.56%1.5411.731145.5%926.2
90Doc103289428.6%52.45%1.3811.911141.7%977.4
91no name1054228013.7%41.34%0.523.004942.6%825.8
92Free_guy105337522.0%59.44%1.8212.551158.3%924.9
93tata105199526.7%55.11%1.2913.78940.0%935.4
94-=ASS=^Ric0_105267440.5%60.66%1.759.361450.0%973.3
95infaz1072110627.0%51.58%1.206.102142.9%919.3
96oKo*cTh107267946.8%57.26%1.6614.78963.6%942.3
97GosteLLo1091918616.9%51.75%0.682.425340.4%874.3
98S3Sausage110349129.3%55.88%1.5712.001261.5%930.9
99^ASMR<>RE^DRUM1123213819.8%45.77%1.0410.291447.1%946.9
100hoolaa114208637.7%61.41%1.5412.181163.6%961.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-26 05:09:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020341s (0.017347s)