freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
087
^|||Lodgie
jeeps
*^$L4P*
fau
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Miroslav
^|||Lodgie
.WTF!Viper++!
ddd
fau
hssnd
Miroslav
Slash
Reward
^{BLACK}NASTIA
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
Agi
^{BLACK}NASTIA
!!GrinD.CorE
.WTF!Viper++!
Item
*^$L4P*
random
random
random
KOTOVSKI
Player
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
KOTOVSKI
Slash
Miroslav
123
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
WaLi
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1WTF NTN327419.6%250.432.2914824.3
2Mikka339512.1%270.341.9417788.3
3WB17334648.5%380.522.6213810.1
4Jonni Seks345622.5%350.603.789860.9
5-=MOHAX=-387117.1%260.533.8010800.7
6LoubiTek386832.5%280.553.8010863.1
7Oh yeah !408618.5%3100.461.9021793.5
8^PIG414030.7%541.005.128858.1
9Irwin4211117.9%390.384.679790.8
10XxX4212111.2%3110.341.8323834.1
11Bad2TheBone4318813.5%3110.231.1936747.0
12KOVVSKY448313.4%460.524.899830.8
13AYAHUASKA4513719.3%390.333.7512780.9
14s0z3457617.3%450.583.7512838.2
15DVINCI456716.7%490.665.009874.6
16^ Kira :*478722.5%360.535.229830.6
17[OLLeE]CrueL4815611.8%290.313.6913748.5
18unpayed...slayer5118713.3%3140.273.9213783.3
19/////5113211.7%360.383.4015799.2
20Viper518112.8%490.626.388844.8
21*TMR*KingPigRulez5212016.0%380.434.0013808.8
22XxmahxX5210119.9%350.512.3622815.7
23lika5210324.5%370.502.4821824.0
24WTF*Shashlik527415.0%470.695.789884.4
25MOZG563832.2%421.447.008885.6
26qLvALek576316.0%430.895.1811855.7
27CamaradasXD599022.3%360.653.9315835.8
28HqppyFeet6016711.1%3110.363.7516813.8
29HelgaRUS6112513.6%3100.484.3614849.9
30G[e]minus618913.8%480.684.3614867.7
31^!!GrinD.CorE6213015.8%490.474.1315897.3
32Urxvt627618.5%470.817.758901.2
33PIZZAman6312415.3%370.507.009847.5
34 647426.2%350.857.119852.1
35R!Co6511818.5%360.553.4219883.6
36 669422.7%350.694.7114814.6
37smoker669923.3%480.664.7114856.1
38<mds>.webb_667121.4%540.926.0011867.5
39lee6810228.4%350.665.6712867.4
40SWINKA PEPPA7010220.4%470.687.0010836.4
41  707327.4%430.955.8312885.3
42oKo*Ninja.714238.8%931.657.899916.9
43Player7211513.7%470.622.4030862.1
44SERBO7314815.1%3160.493.6520847.9
45^PIG737437.3%550.975.6213857.4
46VANO7522613.3%3120.332.5030752.5
47Smoker_G137511120.2%350.676.8211815.3
48BoBa778419.4%740.917.0011909.8
49Apple796723.7%441.169.888893.4
50Playeur8023722.5%2100.341.6050788.1
51Liza825928.0%461.376.8312949.5
52UnlikelyPlayer855039.0%531.679.449879.7
53(L)8510218.7%360.836.5413909.8
54Jean8634816.2%3170.254.3020805.4
55Dvinci8612215.5%480.703.4425908.9
56Q875923.3%661.459.679944.9
57Monika8819214.2%3150.464.6319826.6
58Alpha-Grunt8922916.8%3110.392.2839837.1
59BoBa9012016.6%5150.7410.009857.1
60JohnWick'sDog919126.0%450.997.5812965.0
61METAL FINGERS937824.2%391.186.6414846.5
62Reswega9422813.8%370.412.7634803.0
63slamf949826.1%550.9510.449937.3
64Marton947725.8%641.218.55111011.1
65Eusebius Feinlein9515620.0%360.612.3840921.3
66*THC* RASTA9613422.3%580.715.6517861.9
67Ironsaid9612918.4%370.743.1031972.7
68-__-9910516.4%660.938.2512951.7
69XxX10019110.1%4120.525.0020846.0
70LockDown1009924.7%441.007.6913876.2
71Lubaka10110820.0%440.9310.1010896.1
72Donald T.10114319.4%580.704.5922930.7
73Krystian10117123.9%470.596.3116932.9
74PoGibany10113217.2%550.765.0520939.2
75FrozenPlayer10215820.5%490.645.6718873.6
76zeniac10213313.5%460.766.0017945.0
77Unname10311421.3%470.9011.449881.3
78Daro10311123.1%650.927.9213895.8
79bassOmatic10424411.1%3140.424.5223842.5
80allocate kebab memory10517330.1%390.606.1817885.9
81Railer1069138.7%541.157.5714878.7
82non grata1076031.6%531.7510.7010991.1
83G[e]minus11015915.0%590.696.8816883.5
84z1119225.6%1251.198.5413901.9
85Luntik11313417.9%540.844.7124924.5
86fishy11314826.2%370.769.4212933.1
87PyzaThor11310815.4%461.047.0616937.9
88Phobos11412919.9%550.884.9623884.9
89Unna1157432.3%531.5311.5010906.9
90Shadow11616615.6%480.698.9213945.1
91lee1169716.9%661.187.25161004.0
92ZergAteMySCV11812424.3%550.949.8312958.4
93no1187423.5%651.576.2119975.1
94ag1207228.0%1241.6412.0010903.2
95nk12116014.6%4100.758.0715863.6
96mohawk12416616.1%670.745.90211014.6
97ice12511621.2%571.078.9314970.3
98NRZ[id]12617020.5%550.745.0425836.7
99JARPPI12618816.7%380.675.4823907.3
100UnamedPlayer12820118.7%4160.637.5317911.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-11 06:11:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014046s (0.012446s)