freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
hssnd
[OD]^Lodgie
Easy Frag
Mr.Rozp!zd
Facehugger
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
hssnd
fau
snailhunter
[OD]^Lodgie
fau
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Infin!ty
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Ven(Sex)
HorseMan.EZ
Infin!ty
Reward
oKo*Ven(Sex)
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
.WTF!Viper++!
^xan
.WTF!Viper++!
Govedo
.WTF!Viper++!
S3Savage
Item
lexus
Life.MaTi
luzhkov
luzhkov
Chris_PL
Player
Facehugger
Facehugger
hssnd
hssnd
Rohadjmeg
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
trance energy
trance energy
KlarDerAbsahnr
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1dan976333147618.2%53.38%0.894.4729354.7%1036.6
2Psiho2274879253021.9%51.03%1.2511.2228148.2%1217.9
3Wali1671739219413.3%45.70%1.1010.0424045.1%1156.8
4...jutuli...33841126222728.3%57.56%2.0225.3417855.1%1554.9
5Amdoro2241701241521.9%48.69%1.2217.9416450.5%1285.3
6!231032348115018.4%49.89%1.208.6815961.1%1182.6
7Flo1286494162923.8%44.90%1.0911.4815549.4%1166.2
8Immortall3092535823.3%53.98%0.932.2714752.3%1013.8
9Rohadjmeg2230403127830.9%63.34%2.0618.2814463.2%1516.5
10Stoned.EZ86439394923.8%50.55%1.328.7914342.6%1238.7
11HorseMan.EZ60014056026.8%57.28%1.325.2514168.0%1180.4
12ShitBastard847221138716.5%41.09%0.777.9113544.9%969.0
13Lisa_Ann1105437116024.0%51.06%1.3311.5113447.1%1156.5
14[ASS]^Keza73420285226.3%48.13%1.107.1513150.4%1199.9
15glibmert1451421139328.2%51.27%1.3414.8612650.0%1278.6
16Urista53623987114.6%44.68%0.896.3012350.0%1068.6
17life1294578132919.8%51.39%1.4115.3412250.7%1269.0
18Luntik87426681821.5%54.34%1.3910.1811247.2%1251.0
19prova1475274117621.8%56.43%1.4915.9011050.9%1369.9
20GosteLLo3536554022.3%51.06%0.773.9110757.0%987.1
21sn73019661418.9%55.34%1.518.8210548.7%1284.8
22madness83929886821.8%49.29%1.3110.8310544.6%1255.0
23_|ASSRE DRUM81934693520.0%47.86%1.2411.1010547.1%1163.3
24lions877384136113.9%43.63%0.9312.0110548.0%1065.5
25optical83930083916.8%52.63%1.3611.0610350.0%1258.4
26Bodo827315126618.6%43.49%0.9011.0910341.2%999.9
27S3Savage80610641333.3%65.51%2.208.9410266.7%1424.8
28jeeps88328499822.7%48.00%1.1711.4410246.4%1187.6
29w0tan71421563032.2%53.96%1.479.2010157.3%1211.8
30Log@n1121438128221.6%47.06%1.2215.5910055.7%1195.5
31Cpt.FoKoF1308337118822.9%52.28%1.3816.799849.5%1312.8
32ribx104830590221.1%54.55%1.5014.099659.3%1246.8
33ADR@S[S@D]46520782514.3%44.32%0.817.009638.7%963.1
34-|LUNYA|-73010546330.5%60.32%1.808.799555.5%1353.4
35maczus137144499028.1%55.81%1.8319.739256.7%1419.0
36UniX123242293818.2%55.37%1.7618.189149.0%1357.2
37pks94736581120.6%51.69%1.6214.429154.7%1351.9
38Dock61418974226.4%47.33%1.088.829153.1%1071.9
39ENGLe57065420599212.9%42.51%0.879.549046.3%1044.9
40snailhunter30610746224.1%51.04%0.894.648943.9%931.1
41FAT3245820475615.8%42.92%0.877.448949.5%913.0
42Isten Fasza79216855724.4%58.14%1.7210.918858.8%1421.9
43[OD]^Lodgie92414756340.9%59.56%1.9012.178856.6%1340.0
44V76019167026.4%56.08%1.4210.818858.3%1248.9
45^Princess58217145023.8%57.80%1.678.568854.2%1217.5
46HelgaRUS772340120314.6%40.46%0.9212.938645.8%1108.8
47[ILM]^MAKAVELI1214413104425.0%51.85%1.5619.148550.0%1315.0
48hssnd149535053234.3%71.42%3.4622.238362.1%1853.6
49Marlboro90529369926.3%55.26%1.7114.798149.5%1281.6
50BARUNZ!!2438732121.8%50.46%1.024.078156.0%1024.9
51LavaJoe52744311101817.9%44.92%1.0413.198039.3%1123.1
52Kirov198764023593918.3%44.82%0.9310.948042.2%1077.0
53Facehugger195732880242.5%68.52%2.8528.927966.7%1769.6
54Paperinik655283110716.8%40.63%0.8511.877951.6%1019.4
55killer98329157028.4%61.63%2.2316.557762.5%1379.8
56isCasted63014954927.2%54.26%1.4210.257654.8%1273.8
57.uZu78331483223.7%49.82%1.3214.437648.8%1208.1
58hello!131738367928.1%63.68%2.5022.677561.3%1590.6
59Nausicaa77232589518.7%47.44%1.2214.827444.7%1184.4
60Miss Much50016165827.3%46.87%1.009.057348.2%1056.2
61SERBO45625675716.9%40.48%0.949.757341.7%1028.3
62T.U.R.Y69719768925.2%53.81%1.3012.427257.7%1183.5
63PacMan.EZ63229270321.4%49.98%1.3113.017146.8%1209.4
64.WTF!Rotten!70514335033.1%64.39%2.4212.476867.1%1465.1
65Green^ BAROOD4487049720.1%48.31%1.047.626842.7%1108.4
66drunk_satellite69824899920.1%45.61%0.9513.916841.6%1094.3
67.WTF!Viper++!129457167133.0%65.56%2.7827.846764.8%1521.4
68lexus84038880518.0%51.50%1.5218.616655.6%1253.5
69[ILM]^Mikes112926363424.5%61.93%2.1921.426549.3%1519.1
70WB17335112856014.2%43.57%0.857.376546.2%965.7
71Perceptron24910444114.3%44.97%0.805.436547.9%958.3
72Doctor Cogelon25212062112.3%36.21%0.605.726542.9%856.0
73empty1763931915.0%42.54%0.673.366441.4%903.1
74Reswega1633531018.1%41.89%0.643.096436.8%866.4
75[I've]Pain85424273021.2%56.08%1.5017.406343.8%1257.6
76{Newb.zi}Semisek4882918637334.7%63.99%2.7116.646159.7%1575.2
77Ziggy.EZ57916851726.2%56.49%1.4412.256153.8%1320.0
78^xan65519756921.6%54.91%1.4914.206045.3%1263.5
79ArtifacT54214770219.5%46.18%0.9811.885850.0%1136.6
80Agi71536865326.4%52.19%1.6619.005744.8%1299.4
81Kra7oS91519252828.8%61.19%2.0919.775657.4%1531.3
82luzhkov62625558035.8%51.37%1.5215.735643.9%1246.1
83Klapperstrauss35015465014.9%41.30%0.779.165550.8%925.4
84hakeris84925458223.8%57.30%1.8920.435448.3%1418.9
85Cyproxicus96723969528.9%58.93%1.7322.335457.6%1368.9
86Kourdos40016556719.1%42.68%0.9910.465451.4%1043.4
87=puss^in^boot=41512445622.9%52.70%1.189.985450.0%978.7
88HAPKOMAH802523214.0%38.49%0.451.945430.0%752.2
89.WTF!P0rsche!?48815629326.4%61.55%2.1912.155349.1%1323.8
90KlarDerAbsahnr105229948139.3%65.93%2.8025.985259.6%1481.9
91TheMaSTeR35514945015.6%44.89%1.129.695237.9%1053.2
92[ILM]^Blaze50012724137.3%66.63%2.5912.545048.1%1435.0
93Bangaloo60618958427.1%51.58%1.3615.905041.8%1210.0
94///Plahov42816637328.3%52.08%1.5911.885050.9%1162.0
95Majstor_s_mora26111435318.3%49.24%1.067.505050.0%1052.3
96^tictac35910638119.5%49.29%1.229.494951.9%1108.2
97<mds>.webb_2104318521.1%56.08%1.365.164954.7%1057.3
98Govedo655411813.6%41.00%1.002.434942.9%848.2
99Maldito Jamess1369061210.3%24.87%0.374.614944.1%735.8
100.WTF!de_dog?!48511725333.4%64.18%2.3712.544861.2%1379.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-08 04:42:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015065s (0.011567s)