freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Reward
q3noob
Slash
Item
Mikes_uk
S3Savage
Slash
luzhkov
nadie
Player
ouunp
ouunp
not in shape
Mikes_uk
not in shape
Miscellaneous
.****
PUFF
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1PUFF3304266331.9%991.2412.192711445.9
2ShitBastard1247206017.0%6110.615.492271031.3
3Paperinik1530261916.8%5140.588.451811105.6
4[ILM]^ironmonkey2846191626.5%1071.4816.081771514.9
5Psiho1380156120.8%990.888.071711216.7
6dan856120720.0%6110.715.041701133.7
7Stoned1274125227.6%891.027.581681304.4
8^())Lodgie2660196335.0%871.3517.161551513.4
9.WTF!P0rsche!?1804123926.0%1081.4511.711541469.8
10^Princess122187625.4%1061.398.311471372.0
11Slava1150138714.8%890.837.931451220.2
12D_R_v_O57766222.7%7100.873.981451168.0
13FilthyPirate700144620.0%4120.484.961411058.9
14T.U.R.Y1346139426.3%580.969.751381282.0
15Mr.Smith159784933.9%941.8812.481281573.5
16SaltyPeanut1666170417.5%9100.9813.121271366.7
17Green^ BAROOD71994319.8%790.765.661271098.5
18//L3!T()*923114822.0%770.807.891171215.5
19.WTF!Viper++!1999108336.5%1041.8417.541141591.6
20[ILM]^MAKAVELI1305132222.3%790.9911.551131440.5
21^xan94298318.5%870.968.341131250.8
22Log@n1073136420.5%5100.799.501131218.6
23Eusebius Feinlein26150318.5%480.522.31113931.4
24Rohadjmeg1747105326.6%1161.6615.881101554.3
25...jutuli...2001126128.7%971.5918.361091555.8
26xxx1171133219.9%680.8810.741091262.9
27THX45342825.3%771.064.161091121.9
28+/-imprecise1057117025.4%690.909.971061296.9
29XQC68R542121513.0%4120.455.11106934.0
30ribx941118317.6%5100.799.231021221.6
31NIGHTMARE!!!854128217.3%5110.678.371021052.3
32oKo*VenUwU1179106924.3%881.1011.671011395.7
33ax41535920.1%651.154.28971194.0
34Facehugger1906109131.6%1261.7520.28941613.8
35Mikes_uk186497223.2%1551.9219.83941536.5
36Immortall30228824.4%5131.043.25931017.2
37tov. Stalin1018107720.1%760.9411.07921274.0
38Majstor_s_mora65367619.8%760.967.10921170.4
39dracu52096615.9%4110.545.6592963.1
40Kra7oS112764826.9%941.7412.38911467.8
41Ziggy111496521.2%871.1512.24911442.7
42*mVm*Paku91167730.2%1081.3410.01911300.2
43AK*47128784528.7%1061.5214.30901288.9
44*^Muffin*69479619.0%790.877.71901194.1
45[9ll] Belarus61079015.2%570.776.85891191.1
46KoMuTaN48769316.4%490.705.53881071.1
47Agi1202117021.4%661.0313.82871300.9
48oKo*Mango133684729.3%851.5815.53861585.6
49*97151527.1%1151.8811.29861540.9
50Exi47876419.2%480.625.56861097.2
51Flo765113520.9%590.679.00851184.8
52oKo*^CTHULHU60053429.3%1081.127.14841255.6
53.uZu923100120.4%7100.9211.12831198.8
54Mrs.Smith41669518.9%5120.605.07821090.3
55AcuteAngel48582214.4%490.595.99811037.2
56GosteLLo28356417.8%6140.503.5480975.8
57KlarDerAbsahnr174175438.1%1152.3122.04791867.6
58.WTF!Rotten!99970328.6%951.4212.65791486.1
59ddd1614106629.0%941.5120.69781575.5
60not in shape151464434.2%1242.3519.66771845.0
61oKo*Magister101769536.2%971.4613.38761556.1
62oKo*Lisa64777824.5%590.838.51761267.7
63[ILM]^nickaero93166128.1%861.4112.41751429.0
64pks78660624.5%871.2910.62741362.2
65Amdoro1057113119.9%780.9314.28741252.9
66Silver<>Surfer44895612.4%4120.476.2272958.8
67mip67977824.3%780.879.84691187.5
68Miss Much40758618.8%5110.695.90691088.9
69OPTICAL53963619.4%590.857.81691001.5
70Putin46299713.1%4100.466.7069969.7
71Appelmoes86889521.2%790.9712.76681266.9
72UnnamedSlayer49988916.2%5100.567.34681074.5
73DuePaLLe7160566618.2%5100.919.03671180.5
74flnr49073016.1%580.677.31671024.5
75Blaze84750731.8%841.6712.83661533.7
76.****99290630.4%961.0915.03661418.1
77BARUNZ!!37753116.3%580.715.80651097.7
78DumbAustinMiniNoob33459218.7%560.565.1465928.2
79VANO19457712.5%4150.342.9865791.9
80dp116481319.5%961.4318.19641464.6
81V62350625.4%761.239.73641282.5
82-=MOHAX=-49580115.2%580.627.73641083.0
83Octopus78175724.5%781.0312.40631299.1
84(.)(.)54870720.7%680.779.13601160.8
85SOLAR34960014.6%680.585.82601001.3
86luzhkov62569334.2%790.9010.59591227.7
87Bangaloo63966425.8%680.9610.83591152.9
88nk51972812.0%4130.718.95581191.7
89BORIS28465216.5%4120.434.9058923.7
90ouunp143680031.7%1141.7925.19571653.5
91S3Savage53133428.1%741.599.32571412.5
92maczusek80061727.3%851.2914.04571387.2
93BritneyBitch60342232.1%961.4310.58571326.1
94^0wNZ!44441133.1%681.087.79571221.2
95Litvin56248129.1%661.179.86571111.5
96cacahuete115974038.4%1051.5620.70561563.7
97peppe62663224.9%670.9911.18561178.1
98Moulinex80941829.9%841.9314.71551489.9
99CamaradasXD33650017.3%480.676.11551000.3
100buch_szakalak46448424.0%670.968.59541140.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-03-03 06:05:07 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026596s (0.02463s)