freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[NZT]'xxx
G[e]minus
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
GretaThunberg
MOZG
Log@n
Infin!ty
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Dzoki
Immortall
Infin!ty
Reward
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
ang3lfish
Miroslav
Snappy
Marlboro
FilthyPirate
Snappy
oKo*cacahuete
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
luzhkov
luzhkov
Ziedonis
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Snappy
bl4h
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
Miroslav
OxiGen
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
NGHT
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1NGHT5064627353431.4%59.68%1.6115.7236257.1%1412.7
2H2O1857621265820.0%46.29%0.937.0035447.4%1067.0
3Psiho1731601200422.7%52.57%1.167.1332749.3%1212.6
4GretaThunberg1178340123120.7%51.67%1.237.7119752.6%1219.1
5Mr.Smith2080369121731.8%61.54%2.0112.4919661.4%1618.2
6-OfC-...jutuli...2760937203730.1%56.23%1.8119.0619451.7%1436.8
7[med]Irene1421465152524.1%48.99%1.249.9818953.3%1238.5
8sn1674283113726.7%58.71%1.7210.4718759.1%1386.8
9TPAKTOP1151239145317.6%49.16%0.968.4216548.9%1231.2
10Ziggy.EZ1613496153524.6%53.60%1.3712.9416346.4%1292.7
11Burning Sky1363554167118.1%47.82%1.1512.0615947.8%1207.3
12-OfC-Rohadjmeg2357366142926.7%61.47%1.9018.5214759.5%1557.4
13-OfC-uZu1200416128124.3%50.60%1.2612.0613446.9%1250.1
14Marlboro129436388331.0%57.28%1.8713.3612458.3%1447.5
15map95822077326.9%58.11%1.529.5812362.1%1330.9
16qosteq50819463322.7%49.90%1.115.7512251.8%1093.6
17Pizdukas74023091920.3%47.20%1.058.7411147.4%1079.4
18Immortall3282724925.5%59.13%1.423.2311045.8%1100.8
19-OfC-madness68922372524.4%50.39%1.268.4410842.1%1246.8
20V93325889425.9%53.68%1.3311.1310753.9%1221.4
21lee141227395227.4%59.19%1.7716.2010456.1%1433.1
22-OfC-imprecise933441107024.3%45.67%1.2813.889943.6%1217.2
23lions784310129414.2%42.11%0.8411.059946.5%1029.1
24Majstor_s_mora52617170217.9%47.38%0.997.349545.9%1052.8
25ee72814599224.1%46.61%0.889.199536.6%1042.5
26Infin!ty157038184449.5%64.13%2.3120.769455.6%1530.8
27idk105019567834.8%60.10%1.8313.249464.9%1377.0
28DuePaLLe7175321889619.7%49.57%1.0810.449338.0%1182.3
29D_R_v_O4098052222.7%49.30%0.935.269352.6%1090.5
30Mankubus34110327532.7%60.77%1.614.779362.6%1087.7
31Perceptron2576244916.7%51.15%0.713.479243.9%909.7
32NebulaPlanet3478143331651333.7%68.44%3.4019.888868.8%1665.9
33Unnamed99425863527.9%59.28%1.9714.398762.0%1396.5
34-OfC-UniX114434587717.9%55.09%1.7017.118747.4%1367.0
35Reswega2838760817.0%39.79%0.614.258740.0%886.3
36your momma31910661515.8%41.70%0.695.188231.3%853.0
37.aki85021220.1%59.11%0.401.068046.4%814.2
38bublifuk45017074315.7%44.40%0.837.857942.2%918.2
39THX2907932420.4%48.27%1.144.737853.1%1043.4
40-OfC-Grostarin94328067724.0%57.23%1.8016.537457.1%1405.0
41Ares2148022827.2%49.78%1.284.147141.1%996.3
42[ILM]^Blaze74117434735.5%66.94%2.6313.266957.7%1622.1
43Log@n64022270622.5%47.51%1.2212.686848.8%1160.0
44^xan67617856420.7%55.08%1.5112.756747.4%1303.8
452022377264616.0%42.99%0.595.746640.8%891.2
46ODEE*KR63016663727.6%51.91%1.2512.256550.7%1263.3
47HorseMan.EZ41813049620.5%47.56%1.108.436549.3%1148.7
48Nausicaa43513357618.4%44.89%0.988.746547.3%1073.9
49GosteLLo2203637617.7%48.93%0.683.946554.1%915.6
50*UA*SONIC94022153030.9%62.66%2.1918.146455.1%1487.4
51Bl4ck38013040229.3%51.29%1.277.976450.0%1158.9
52glibmert66315657827.5%52.85%1.4113.006353.5%1271.9
53viper++86524957529.2%59.72%1.9317.976254.1%1322.9
54Flo45312859128.5%46.32%0.989.376245.3%1041.2
55[ILM]^MAKAVELI73422156525.1%53.30%1.6915.666151.6%1367.5
56[NZT]'xxx49310254622.5%52.31%1.099.756153.6%1062.1
57Claddy3396641917.9%49.50%0.966.756044.8%1112.2
58^ASS<>RE^DRUM44619864315.3%43.11%1.0010.925950.8%1013.8
59Miroslav119230244637.9%69.59%3.3425.765872.1%1666.5
60Snappy102023143836.0%65.38%2.8521.575863.3%1523.9
6199923011161513.8%34.08%0.555.885844.9%820.1
62z51415450121.6%51.49%1.3311.725754.2%1188.0
63Club-K42815349221.3%49.15%1.1810.195745.5%1105.0
64Iapetus231937161115.2%31.54%0.434.715640.3%739.4
65ribx71619747423.5%58.72%1.9216.605554.1%1347.3
66s@YMon50210042836.2%54.45%1.4011.155453.2%1247.8
67kolxoznik2327136523.4%45.22%0.835.615455.2%1025.3
68FilthyPirate22620743921.4%38.30%0.988.025445.6%932.2
69PUFF56816643732.8%58.00%1.6814.125259.6%1276.2
70///Plahov44117437332.5%53.70%1.6411.835250.0%1178.9
71Ichi50112635124.4%56.13%1.7812.065247.4%1128.1
72oKo*cacahuete95815251638.9%61.95%2.1521.765163.5%1542.4
73AMG69216530336.1%66.11%2.8217.145066.0%1585.4
74oKo^Bl!nd3306615528.6%67.75%2.547.925064.8%1241.0
75MazaFaka2236932318.7%44.51%0.906.084853.1%937.8
76ax1473315119.4%57.34%1.183.834755.1%927.7
77[ILM]^ironmonkey72416241538.7%62.00%2.1319.264670.8%1407.7
78ang3lfish68725246044.5%58.88%2.0420.414662.0%1299.0
79S10n3d.EZ31810134626.2%48.69%1.219.314533.3%1062.7
80lexus50912744720.6%54.96%1.4214.454445.8%1273.1
81#GDC.Paperinik38715560614.8%40.60%0.8912.324441.5%1012.8
82TehNuman33615760017.8%40.07%0.8211.204447.1%1008.0
83ST0P30811340316.9%46.17%1.049.574442.3%998.8
84bassOmatic1498231112.6%37.46%0.745.374345.5%861.2
85FreeTP.Org37211913.3%34.72%0.330.914326.7%751.7
86SexyKatia25610329517.6%47.06%1.218.554248.9%1041.0
87KamiS33310435824.3%50.51%1.2210.404250.0%1037.4
88Govedo56359018.9%46.05%1.002.174237.2%858.5
89^Princess2988728220.4%53.68%1.369.394152.3%1108.6
90Silver<>Surfer23714038516.0%40.37%0.989.204154.5%961.6
91OMEN112033615.2%35.58%0.332.734135.6%771.8
92Donald T.2068930119.0%44.33%0.987.563940.5%1002.4
93Ziedonis41710438627.7%50.79%1.3513.713838.6%1319.9
94NIGHTMARE!!!26510439618.7%42.10%0.939.973752.4%908.3
95Eusebius Feinlein602012419.3%41.52%0.642.163734.1%778.8
96bl4h48210923033.6%67.12%2.5616.423660.0%1303.2
97Lubaka2207020026.3%54.15%1.448.063646.2%1006.5
98XxmahxX1454023820.0%43.22%0.775.143647.6%875.5
99KD41816838623.6%53.17%1.5116.743548.6%1167.2
100Arek1601317539.2%51.71%0.984.943552.6%961.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-28 04:00:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019317s (0.016079s)