freefun.fpsclasico.de - 2M
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89]:27961 | {85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194}:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v19.2.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
S3Savage
Pizdukas
The Undead
tov. Stalin
life
Za-TDM!!!
The Undead
Dutch
Accuracy
imprecise
^ironmonkey
Mr.Rozp!zd
nadie
The Undead
lee
The Undead
CoronaChan
Reward
Elise
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Freeze Tag
kyra
life
4nk
aimer
Item
D R v O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Star Dust
Chris_PL
Player
life
life
The Undead
The Undead
WALNUT
wodbat
CoronaChan
The Undead
^ironmonkey
JERO
The Undead
Teamplay
lee
lee
lee
Miscellaneous
.WTF!WhoRYou?!
^ironmonkey
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Psiho4356603318.2%7100.725.058631339.4
2lee4742274932.3%1071.728.365671543.2
3nadie4292243432.3%1451.769.804381645.5
4DRvO1792197522.3%980.914.224251322.8
5noname2495275726.7%10160.906.124081272.8
6zeddlex2632370521.9%6110.716.683941146.5
7The Undead5081181837.4%1552.7914.563492059.3
8ZlySkurwiel1944311821.4%6110.626.333071179.6
9^ironmonkey4441274727.5%1771.6214.513061571.0
10FFFFF!West2511143424.1%951.758.662901641.9
11Ziggy2403212125.1%1171.138.802731418.6
12^tictac2327230021.3%891.018.682681447.4
13THX92391024.9%1071.014.482061350.1
14S3Savage1459129526.7%691.137.681901413.5
15Unnamed76289124.6%12130.854.031891283.2
16V1507113429.0%1171.338.061871458.6
17...jutuli...2945189724.9%1261.5516.451791659.4
18FFFFFF!West164597524.6%961.699.241781365.2
19imprecise1556159624.5%7110.979.601621408.5
20MasterKingPig27175521.9%5110.361.67162773.5
21kaba777[HUN]87189222.8%780.985.731521327.7
22Ian-vs137784630.2%951.639.121511629.8
23GATX37563917.3%580.592.53148972.6
24Mr.Rozp!zd1521175318.9%790.8710.421461273.0
25'Nemesis'1259130821.2%890.968.741441353.8
26UnShavedPlayer2247102431.2%1452.1916.051401874.2
271ronmonkey1799122525.1%851.4713.431341264.8
28^Princess99372825.6%851.367.581311487.5
29kolxoznik897107221.4%6100.846.851311240.0
30dan813122216.1%6100.666.211311148.1
31BladeRunner1740120939.2%1381.4413.381301646.1
32kyra1711144623.5%861.1813.581261546.7
33z114394126.3%971.219.071261471.8
34Star Dust74784518.4%670.886.021241271.2
35ax38831921.6%681.213.461121280.0
36M.Rajoy59567619.9%690.885.611061245.5
37Isten Fasza118179727.0%1371.4811.581021569.3
38Semisek4842727524.7%851.554.191021416.8
39Rohadjmeg142691924.5%1151.5514.121011549.2
40*77033629.5%942.287.701001502.8
41wodbat31816731.3%831.893.28971296.4
42Mra4niy20228820.7%490.702.08971041.7
43OK127571027.6%951.7913.71931606.4
44Luntik96285327.3%9111.1310.34931328.3
45tov. Stalin65581518.9%690.807.28901248.5
46LUBAKA67578821.1%870.867.76871285.4
47.WTF!Pacman42574214.5%490.574.94861070.0
48TomHanks74696123.9%790.788.88841346.3
49xan10535713.8%480.291.2783817.7
50lagger68048225.8%771.418.40811530.1
51Pizdukas60176117.4%490.797.42811211.0
52Za-TDM!!!136790425.2%961.5117.09801557.8
53Pier No doy Una66750027.4%1081.338.89751445.1
54*mVm*Paku55651426.3%891.087.62731240.8
55Donald T.45358517.2%580.776.21731142.8
56oogway84186726.4%570.9711.68721359.5
57UniX65960016.7%651.109.69681377.5
58TNT93773821.2%871.2713.99671424.6
59y44242517.3%671.046.60671312.1
60Ruffneck56351421.1%651.098.40671285.0
61Majstor_s_mora24130019.8%590.803.60671023.1
62Sa1ntcik61439327.6%851.569.45651506.3
63CoronaChan69450642.0%891.3710.84641548.7
64SPAM00776858725.9%851.3112.00641383.0
65drive62470017.5%680.899.75641253.3
66Chris_PL38627026.6%841.426.13631194.3
67Liepajskij28860211.6%5170.484.80601050.5
68dp77853521.6%871.4513.19591551.7
69yuzo29243416.9%590.675.03581083.4
70Estiqaatsi47840824.7%871.178.39571269.3
71Andy52546424.8%871.139.55551315.4
72RKadyrov14322518.1%460.632.6055975.3
73VENRIL15133412.7%790.452.7555820.7
74LeXX_BY54251925.5%871.0410.04541285.1
75Parsifal17729911.4%5120.593.2854976.5
76Dutch45461612.5%590.748.57531207.7
77d26827028.2%570.995.0653955.5
78barunz!13622818.4%560.592.5753912.4
79TromXuaSnoc ||_18249516.3%3110.373.4353859.7
80Green34552916.7%490.656.76511105.2
814nk28252811.6%480.535.53511071.5
82LIMMA13516421.8%470.822.6551930.9
83PSIXIATR940135916.0%971.118.02501285.8
84Alessandro35741022.1%980.877.14501150.7
85cherry11316918.6%370.662.26501011.2
86DRACU15247812.3%3110.323.0450820.1
87Noodles39758220.0%690.688.10491166.3
88aimer66826128.2%1232.5513.92481826.6
89Cyproxicus45235123.7%541.289.42481284.8
90Elise7613021.0%450.581.5848876.7
91.WTF!Dr.Green!59448932.4%741.2112.64471443.5
92VLAD19634516.2%5100.574.1747903.0
93leonid63rus43736816.9%761.189.50461273.3
94Lava Joe 5242055415.5%970.769.13461253.5
95.WTF!WhoRYou?!52937339.5%871.4112.30431490.8
96WALNUT52335634.5%761.4612.16431443.8
97onionJANUSZ27022131.3%741.226.28431220.8
98<mds>.webb_858819.5%350.961.9843916.6
99Vo08521121.2%8130.401.9843772.1
100vega slayer10126217.9%3110.382.3543727.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpscalsico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-04-02 06:41:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037749s (0.030229s)