freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
LUBAKA
*
Marlboro
me
*^$L4P*
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
LUBAKA
MOZG
vega slayer
*^$L4P*
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
Rico
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
me
ANALINTRUDER
me
Item
*^$L4P*
D_R_v_O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Temp
Player
fau
fau
.Hyperlite
.Hyperlite
Ian-vs
The Wasp!
viper++
gotcha
Bazookas
*^$L4P*
.Hyperlite
Teamplay
^ironmonkey
orgi69
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
BladeRunner
Amdoro
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1dan1899326817.3%6110.583.305751110.0
2Psiho2912343922.6%8130.856.464511432.2
3PUFF4776424026.6%1191.1311.914011562.8
4peppe3021258625.4%871.1710.312931595.1
5^Princess2282171225.3%1191.337.872901626.0
6T.U.R.Y2251298121.0%7150.758.492651310.2
7vega slayer984121721.9%690.813.872541303.9
8...jutuli...4351278227.6%1271.5618.362371712.8
9Ziggy2880239923.1%1091.2013.092201632.0
10lee2312146729.5%1251.5710.962111755.9
11z2470202624.6%1071.2211.712111526.0
12Rohadjmeg3459210626.7%1661.6416.872051689.0
13ax1266115318.7%771.106.182051460.5
14^ironmonkey2493135827.7%1361.8313.331871838.0
15Log@n1675204522.7%790.828.961871245.3
16D_R_v_O936106521.9%880.885.091841376.6
17Stoned1240123028.0%981.016.931791384.2
18S3Savage1427100329.8%1561.428.151751619.9
19V2168188026.1%871.1512.391751501.2
20Gremlin asseater958107321.1%7100.895.571721350.9
21pks1855153025.7%991.2110.981691579.8
22fau3633187939.5%1371.9321.621681730.5
23imprecise1671179223.8%6100.9310.011671419.8
24DRvO84799219.7%760.855.131651164.2
25Alex1312162919.0%670.808.101621306.3
26Mikes_uk2607135226.0%1061.9316.711561829.6
27nadie155594832.9%1851.6410.441491798.4
28maczusek2001145031.0%1081.3814.091421631.5
29viper++2174128541.2%1061.6915.421411773.0
30Chris_PL136690927.1%861.5010.191341720.4
31Green^ BAROOD833105620.5%570.796.361311284.1
32Yoyo1558128722.2%781.2111.981301490.9
33*^$L4P*2591158830.9%1051.6320.091291782.9
34*138473929.2%1041.8711.341221749.8
35Majstor_s_mora66680818.1%870.825.741161337.2
36peni1035142716.0%690.729.001151300.8
37DuePALLe71888109221.1%690.817.861131297.9
38lexus1318126918.5%991.0412.201081500.7
39spanisthan61458123.7%661.055.691081277.7
40jan162888234.1%1151.8415.211071832.6
41Paperinik995159216.7%6160.629.301071138.2
42luntik1205115622.5%881.0411.371061342.4
439ll Belarus43971112.7%580.624.141061064.4
44Marlboro112884828.2%1081.3310.741051440.0
45THX45640029.3%6101.144.381041372.1
46kolxoznik85289121.5%760.968.191041267.7
47The Wasp!71637824.8%841.896.951031621.8
48BFGAUNTLETPARTY51876718.0%5140.675.031031177.8
49Deda19638918.9%570.501.94101947.0
50Immortall35932721.1%661.093.591001059.1
51myszkomat44288815.4%4120.504.421001015.5
52^Miralupa43252323.6%680.824.36991350.0
53Miss Much62698421.9%8110.646.39981151.0
54Star Dust90885717.5%791.069.46961413.8
55nattvday115185524.8%871.3412.38931506.7
56yzerus60570114.9%1060.866.51931282.0
57gotcha112246432.5%1232.4112.20921865.0
58UnShavedPlayer150279028.3%871.9016.51911785.5
59Moulinex155582428.8%1351.8818.51841822.1
60Slava18312819.3%861.422.18841117.2
61?30162013.8%4140.483.7680977.6
62Lava Joe 5269291615.3%590.758.87781117.5
63milfhouse42747027.6%670.915.47781043.1
64Star16333312.8%390.492.0978940.5
65wikimedia per18032014.9%490.562.3477871.1
66Isten Fasza66055424.9%871.198.68761562.4
67drive86084616.8%771.0211.32761446.9
68.WTF!Berkut!?99064826.9%1051.5313.20751432.7
69L30262812.5%4120.484.0375870.4
70A.66554922.1%881.218.99741253.1
7108739665510.2%4100.605.35741128.9
72(FRA)AngryBird199823758616.0%390.403.2074901.4
73.Hyperlite125651137.5%1242.4517.21732026.5
74Makaveli58872319.2%790.818.05731303.5
75Donald T.51759522.8%670.877.28711347.4
76HelgaRUS35187013.7%4100.404.9471940.9
77Roku40630227.8%881.345.80701429.9
78Rotten69052533.7%761.319.86701361.9
79^tictac54660419.3%680.907.80701337.3
80NamenTURK51255018.9%680.937.31701272.1
81POWER43273816.6%5120.586.1770994.2
82.WTF!Pacman?!48362018.8%570.787.00691266.5
83me115469723.1%961.6516.97681610.9
84Iapetus2325375413.4%5140.343.7268902.6
85pl42429931.6%641.416.33671383.1
86dracu30981614.4%4140.384.61671035.0
87L3XX_BY88967425.4%881.3213.47661597.2
88Pier No doy Una82359225.9%871.3912.47661566.8
89ND57979918.9%690.728.77661245.5
90Fella Vaughn37163921.3%5100.585.62661141.5
91MOZG74655231.2%1661.3511.66641452.9
92.WTF!P0rsche?!72354525.1%1061.3211.30641315.5
93mip69866723.6%771.0411.63601302.5
94mohawk44857415.8%580.787.47601264.5
95Temp101870426.2%861.4417.25591472.1
96Ruffneck35935020.9%1071.026.08591223.3
97The Master30450316.2%480.605.24581077.6
98Rage37826826.2%941.416.63571166.4
99HarD CorE26256313.7%5130.464.8554920.7
100^Lodgie38038924.4%580.977.31521190.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-09-25 06:06:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018521s (0.016932s)