freefun.fpsclasico.de - 2M
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89]:27961 | {85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194}:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v19.2.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
S3Savage
Pizdukas
The Undead
tov. Stalin
life
Za-TDM!!!
The Undead
Dutch
Accuracy
imprecise
^ironmonkey
Mr.Rozp!zd
nadie
The Undead
lee
The Undead
CoronaChan
Reward
Elise
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Freeze Tag
kyra
life
4nk
aimer
Item
D R v O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Star Dust
Chris_PL
Player
life
life
The Undead
The Undead
WALNUT
wodbat
CoronaChan
The Undead
^ironmonkey
JERO
The Undead
Teamplay
lee
lee
lee
Miscellaneous
.WTF!WhoRYou?!
^ironmonkey
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Psiho4356603318.2%7100.725.058631339.4
2zeddlex2632370521.9%6110.716.683941146.5
3ZlySkurwiel1944311821.4%6110.626.333071179.6
4noname2495275726.7%10160.906.124081272.8
5lee4742274932.3%1071.728.365671543.2
6^ironmonkey4441274727.5%1771.6214.513061571.0
7nadie4292243432.3%1451.769.804381645.5
8^tictac2327230021.3%891.018.682681447.4
9Ziggy2403212125.1%1171.138.802731418.6
10DRvO1792197522.3%980.914.224251322.8
11...jutuli...2945189724.9%1261.5516.451791659.4
12The Undead5081181837.4%1552.7914.563492059.3
13Mr.Rozp!zd1521175318.9%790.8710.421461273.0
14imprecise1556159624.5%7110.979.601621408.5
15kyra1711144623.5%861.1813.581261546.7
16FFFFF!West2511143424.1%951.758.662901641.9
17'Nemesis'1259130821.2%890.968.741441353.8
18S3Savage1459129526.7%691.137.681901413.5
191ronmonkey1799122525.1%851.4713.431341264.8
20dan813122216.1%6100.666.211311148.1
21BladeRunner1740120939.2%1381.4413.381301646.1
22V1507113429.0%1171.338.061871458.6
23kolxoznik897107221.4%6100.846.851311240.0
24UnShavedPlayer2247102431.2%1452.1916.051401874.2
25FFFFFF!West164597524.6%961.699.241781365.2
26TomHanks74696123.9%790.788.88841346.3
27z114394126.3%971.219.071261471.8
28Rohadjmeg142691924.5%1151.5514.121011549.2
29THX92391024.9%1071.014.482061350.1
30Za-TDM!!!136790425.2%961.5117.09801557.8
31kaba777[HUN]87189222.8%780.985.731521327.7
32Unnamed76289124.6%12130.854.031891283.2
33oogway84186726.4%570.9711.68721359.5
34Luntik96285327.3%9111.1310.34931328.3
35Ian-vs137784630.2%951.639.121511629.8
36Star Dust74784518.4%670.886.021241271.2
37tov. Stalin65581518.9%690.807.28901248.5
38Isten Fasza118179727.0%1371.4811.581021569.3
39LUBAKA67578821.1%870.867.76871285.4
40Pizdukas60176117.4%490.797.42811211.0
41MasterKingPig27175521.9%5110.361.67162773.5
42.WTF!Pacman42574214.5%490.574.94861070.0
43TNT93773821.2%871.2713.99671424.6
44^Princess99372825.6%851.367.581311487.5
45OK127571027.6%951.7913.71931606.4
46drive62470017.5%680.899.75641253.3
47M.Rajoy59567619.9%690.885.611061245.5
48GATX37563917.3%580.592.53148972.6
49Dutch45461612.5%590.748.57531207.7
50Liepajskij28860211.6%5170.484.80601050.5
51UniX65960016.7%651.109.69681377.5
52SPAM00776858725.9%851.3112.00641383.0
53Donald T.45358517.2%580.776.21731142.8
54Noodles39758220.0%690.688.10491166.3
55Lava Joe 5242055415.5%970.769.13461253.5
56dp77853521.6%871.4513.19591551.7
57Green34552916.7%490.656.76511105.2
584nk28252811.6%480.535.53511071.5
59LeXX_BY54251925.5%871.0410.04541285.1
60Ruffneck56351421.1%651.098.40671285.0
61*mVm*Paku55651426.3%891.087.62731240.8
62CoronaChan69450642.0%891.3710.84641548.7
63Pier No doy Una66750027.4%1081.338.89751445.1
64TromXuaSnoc ||_18249516.3%3110.373.4353859.7
65.WTF!Dr.Green!59448932.4%741.2112.64471443.5
66lagger68048225.8%771.418.40811530.1
67DRACU15247812.3%3110.323.0450820.1
68Andy52546424.8%871.139.55551315.4
69life68544728.1%761.5318.51371589.9
70Homyak25244523.9%490.576.15411021.2
71yuzo29243416.9%590.675.03581083.4
72y44242517.3%671.046.60671312.1
73MMM24141622.2%4120.588.93271042.1
74Alessandro35741022.1%980.877.14501150.7
75Estiqaatsi47840824.7%871.178.39571269.3
76Sa1ntcik61439327.6%851.569.45651506.3
77YULI21338615.0%4100.555.3340990.2
78Cacahuete49437631.7%781.3113.72361461.9
79.WTF!WhoRYou?!52937339.5%871.4112.30431490.8
80leonid63rus43736816.9%761.189.50461273.3
81Appelmoes26736416.9%7100.738.61311068.2
82Quakekidda..........17336015.2%5100.484.4439888.0
83PSIXIATR940135916.0%971.118.02501285.8
84xan10535713.8%480.291.2783817.7
85WALNUT52335634.5%761.4612.16431443.8
86Cyproxicus45235123.7%541.289.42481284.8
87=Pavel= CZ29034526.1%580.849.35311155.3
88LotuX28634523.6%660.837.33391087.8
89VLAD19634516.2%5100.574.1747903.0
90ice27834218.3%560.818.42331078.2
91FURKAN]]OG**17634124.8%490.515.5032926.6
92AcuteAngel17733913.4%5110.524.2142898.9
93GEH gay24433724.0%690.726.9735993.6
94*77033629.5%942.287.701001502.8
95NewConfig45733530.1%751.3610.88421164.8
96VENRIL15133412.7%790.452.7555820.7
97Easy frag35133220.3%551.0514.04251298.5
98Spark28233223.7%580.857.83361247.1
99Frosti 5216432913.0%4100.504.9733937.9
100klapperstrauss13832115.6%4100.434.0634782.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpscalsico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-04-02 06:41:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037926s (0.03025s)