freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
>MANA^GER
[ILM]^ironmonkey
bl4h
Klapperstrauss
[ILM]^ORGI69
[ILM]^Fus1on
chillin
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
bl4h
bl4h
snailhunter
oKo*cacahuete
[ILM]^ironmonkey
chillin
PUFF
chillin
Damage
.WTF!Miroslav?!
already*Legendary***
psych!cal
chillin
Reward
Mr.Rozp!zd
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
dp
silver
unsure
me
FilthyPirate
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Item
oKo*cacahuete
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
luzhkov
Player
bl4h
bl4h
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
me
psych!cal
Teamplay
.WTF!Miroslav?!
.WTF!Miroslav?!
chillin
Miscellaneous
chillin
TehNuman
-OfC-...jutuli...
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!Miroslav?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1raf4241632.0%67.99%2.712.711755.6%881.5
2-<|x25|>-(FatBeast)5562253.1%74.96%2.654.6913100.0%905.1
3echo6864425.2%59.94%1.649.25866.7%919.1
4kid9564445.5%68.35%2.245.611889.5%921.0
5-=ASS=-RICKY!!!!88104649.3%67.35%2.0910.89945.5%883.7
6bleh:d/4584737.3%53.08%1.103.531561.1%852.4
7^tictac49185025.0%55.43%1.315.151346.2%866.0
8ALEMamil43175218.3%48.96%1.136.001072.7%875.2
9<L2P>^Lodgie68165233.7%56.02%1.587.641145.5%902.6
10Over30Heero-2b133205339.3%66.15%2.8312.751266.7%1024.8
11Dzoki5555434.5%58.50%1.092.072953.3%851.3
12JAN_PL78215432.8%62.02%1.809.901046.2%888.5
13*mVm*Paku82275526.8%57.14%1.9513.62860.0%892.9
14MazaFaka32175614.3%38.47%0.866.12837.5%816.4
15G:)97255634.7%60.61%2.1413.56960.0%935.9
16Ares58225729.0%53.29%1.387.271145.5%859.6
17Semisek4882305730.8%57.36%1.9314.00862.5%908.2
18Frank4805824.7%55.72%0.813.431492.9%834.4
19ChucK56215818.6%49.65%1.318.56950.0%867.1
20KlarDerAbsahnr99255845.5%62.80%2.1013.78966.7%921.2
21oKo^Bl!nd71116118.6%57.45%1.325.861457.1%858.4
22-=ASS=-RICKY!!144186545.1%67.29%2.4513.501246.7%1030.2
23-=SGN=- Arek8276743.6%55.13%1.319.89930.0%851.5
24oKo*yUb94296726.6%55.51%1.8110.251245.5%950.3
25REDLINE73236822.7%50.79%1.3910.67945.5%848.5
26[Runo]75176830.6%57.15%1.336.571446.7%887.0
27Athemonium77366923.7%46.94%1.6112.56950.0%879.3
28tired20967145.7%72.33%2.9914.331568.8%1080.2
29oKo*Mango140477225.0%64.15%2.5617.001175.0%982.0
30-=ASS=^Ric0_105267440.5%60.66%1.759.361450.0%973.3
31[pC]ShADow4327516.4%47.02%0.591.612834.5%841.8
32Free_guy105337522.0%59.44%1.8212.551158.3%924.9
33ZLOEBUCHKA5037618.5%54.87%0.690.935763.0%856.8
34.WTF!Berkut?!92337636.0%57.01%1.627.351735.3%941.2
35WrLK70277726.6%49.26%1.246.931450.0%886.0
36Narren72337818.6%46.75%1.337.001547.1%902.1
37adrenaline100257832.7%53.56%1.5815.62862.5%944.8
38Xardas-Gamer86237918.7%50.71%1.369.911150.0%869.9
39oKo*cTh107267946.8%57.26%1.6614.78963.6%942.3
40Player34178113.1%36.01%0.621.703035.5%821.7
41Wilo76168121.0%46.12%1.1210.22950.0%897.3
42-=ASS=-^WALNUT154548246.4%64.32%2.5120.801080.0%1007.7
43Unsmart143188231.9%61.31%1.9417.89933.3%1018.9
44You Know Who177418244.9%64.73%2.6318.171283.3%1037.4
45Renegade102278325.1%58.56%1.5411.731145.5%926.2
46^0wNZ!92208421.5%50.88%1.3212.44963.6%910.3
47Sizzla62188617.8%43.02%0.925.331577.8%892.6
48oKo*Venum94268632.8%52.48%1.3812.001050.0%926.3
49hoolaa114208637.7%61.41%1.5412.181163.6%961.1
50Claddy63128921.3%46.82%0.832.882662.1%883.2
51TNT154778931.4%61.35%2.5725.67955.6%997.7
52jlksjlgk135298919.3%62.79%1.8216.401050.0%1011.4
53Reswega3779016.0%36.37%0.484.401030.8%768.5
54lee72129025.5%47.77%0.924.421942.9%880.7
55vrs4009124.7%37.48%0.433.331216.7%797.8
56S3Sausage110349129.3%55.88%1.5712.001261.5%930.9
57Stringer99439320.7%50.05%1.5111.831246.7%905.1
58Doc103289428.6%52.45%1.3811.911141.7%977.4
59RaW SamsunG!70439524.1%45.46%1.1811.301050.0%855.6
60tata105199526.7%55.11%1.2913.78940.0%935.4
61Lucky Pimp35129614.3%37.28%0.485.88830.0%783.0
62Doom145379627.8%57.32%1.8820.22955.6%989.3
63[DM]DOOMSLAYER7289717.6%49.82%0.824.711733.3%895.8
64Player144389729.9%59.01%1.8616.551172.7%911.5
65Harambe53289822.5%40.61%0.823.862145.8%801.7
66Mrs.Smith56329917.7%40.21%0.889.78930.0%832.9
67Elena7857249914.6%41.37%0.819.00940.0%888.5
68KOTOVSKI147619940.0%61.49%2.0814.861478.6%1005.7
69[VT]-DaggerART431210011.2%35.48%0.544.231357.1%844.8
70Kiriell813310026.0%51.57%1.139.501257.1%908.6
71LoubiTek791810124.5%46.30%0.958.821150.0%917.1
72Karen391710314.6%32.81%0.545.091138.5%773.6
73MyWifeHatesQ31655810337.0%61.05%2.1413.941655.6%1006.8
74KAMIKAZE372810512.0%32.55%0.617.22945.5%782.7
75_._603010616.7%36.77%0.845.621635.3%878.9
76(MON)XEON932110618.4%47.66%1.0712.67950.0%890.5
77infaz1072110627.0%51.58%1.206.102142.9%919.3
78Frogs keep Kwaaking401310720.0%27.68%0.495.301040.0%786.3
79]bur641410715.0%40.64%0.723.552230.4%831.0
80Forrest532310814.6%34.96%0.708.44925.0%820.0
81Couregette&Cocaine513010914.7%37.68%0.745.791464.7%862.6
82Foxy1693810917.8%57.47%1.8813.801568.8%1038.5
83PRINCE-PD1617311018.2%54.86%2.1113.761761.1%1059.1
84KOTOVSKI2048911038.1%60.80%2.6426.641150.0%1122.9
85Slug521611124.7%35.50%0.615.231358.8%835.5
86Im noob612011119.4%43.97%0.729.00972.7%861.7
87( Y )852911119.5%45.74%1.0210.361133.3%889.1
88crashdeep1232811121.4%56.13%1.355.392865.5%977.3
89zeniac811611314.4%47.16%0.857.461323.1%822.6
90empty592211420.4%46.36%0.704.501842.1%838.5
91rataj664711417.1%43.17%0.988.071473.3%843.9
92LASKENS2376911436.7%65.30%2.6623.541371.4%1031.1
93AI Artist632211515.4%41.42%0.735.671543.8%825.7
94Mr.VatMan904211524.3%44.56%1.1411.001240.0%912.6
95ArtifacT1172311520.2%53.96%1.216.672145.5%939.9
96^over30|^crm*1464611627.3%58.06%1.6416.001257.1%1001.6
97oKo*Mango1744611830.5%59.20%1.8522.001033.3%1100.2
98Shar(i)k1291512427.5%51.46%1.159.601560.0%926.0
99CARREROHIGH732812512.9%40.22%0.806.731531.3%820.5
100.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1872912533.9%55.46%1.7115.431460.0%955.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-26 05:09:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022568s (0.020161s)