freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[NZT]'xxx
G[e]minus
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
GretaThunberg
MOZG
Log@n
Infin!ty
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Dzoki
Immortall
Infin!ty
Reward
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
ang3lfish
Miroslav
Snappy
Marlboro
FilthyPirate
Snappy
oKo*cacahuete
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
luzhkov
luzhkov
Ziedonis
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Snappy
bl4h
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
Miroslav
OxiGen
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
NGHT
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1silver4282424.0%62.07%2.006.25885.7%882.5
2assvault38133220.3%56.59%1.555.67955.6%874.8
3Dzoki4573723.0%53.35%1.371.493545.9%861.5
4^tictac3243918.6%50.48%0.904.50855.6%828.7
5*mVm*Paku58184027.7%54.25%1.858.44960.0%869.0
6pifpaf5594237.8%66.03%1.495.821183.3%883.4
7Unn36144416.0%47.40%1.114.171250.0%823.1
8unmdplr6754629.3%60.28%1.535.141464.3%897.5
9FCUK^Princess64184828.2%54.80%1.678.201036.4%844.7
10Mr.Rozp!zd44144919.3%50.00%1.167.25855.6%841.3
11cap noob104164938.0%63.28%2.4010.911166.7%972.4
12^FLUiD105275143.6%62.37%2.5413.201045.5%936.7
13oKo*cTh-91325535.0%58.89%2.209.461321.4%894.0
14Your Conscience3225724.0%47.36%0.593.091145.5%816.7
15unmdplr6146027.4%56.12%1.078.12837.5%904.4
16ALE*Mamil56216115.8%49.72%1.247.001141.7%849.8
17<FDT>Kuby(b)153296440.5%66.70%2.8015.171272.7%1027.5
18Crank6406518.6%48.08%0.976.401077.8%829.3
19-=K2=-47286518.1%44.63%1.149.38875.0%857.2
20minime59146529.4%47.73%1.118.11944.4%881.6
21+95276645.2%56.09%1.8213.56930.0%1016.6
22Necromant51226919.1%46.15%1.048.11950.0%843.3
23Slash111326934.2%59.24%2.0411.921230.8%976.4
24yourgun57177118.3%50.29%1.036.731127.3%839.8
25ola k ase4637219.3%47.46%0.676.12825.0%798.8
26Viper62257214.8%46.66%1.1910.88855.6%849.3
27Rexor musceli46137322.6%42.03%0.807.38830.0%852.2
28unnmaedplayer70217521.2%50.01%1.2010.11944.4%835.0
29Teens are Tied67227618.1%46.18%1.167.421235.7%897.8
30[AK]$oze58147724.0%39.91%0.929.00812.5%845.2
31Franni70187723.1%49.36%1.138.001133.3%854.4
32qLvALek78237824.0%53.49%1.2810.101045.5%873.2
33SaltyPeanut96187924.0%54.77%1.4314.25862.5%934.1
34RacaSWE40178211.4%36.43%0.693.801544.4%810.6
35DuePalle7195358321.4%53.52%1.5514.44960.0%875.1
36Rico135278334.6%59.07%1.9314.731154.5%945.8
37SpazeKotz106198626.7%55.95%1.4411.361154.5%974.8
38</>47198715.8%42.18%0.757.33944.4%827.5
39Simon61268920.1%44.66%0.977.911153.8%843.1
40oKo*Lisa72118925.8%47.04%0.9210.38833.3%845.2
41ANIMAL666101238922.3%53.32%1.3813.78981.8%933.9
42Player5189014.2%38.50%0.652.572336.0%827.5
43Govedo56359018.9%46.05%1.002.174237.2%858.5
44DR.BLITZ37189113.0%34.36%0.606.11940.0%820.1
45DeMioS45269113.6%45.92%0.773.382139.1%848.5
46Unnamed.EZ95399222.6%48.28%1.4413.401040.0%860.8
47=Pavel= CZ74169331.7%49.73%0.968.181141.7%844.3
48A142219428.2%56.14%1.7212.541340.0%1018.9
49snailhunter48229517.3%39.71%0.738.75854.5%860.4
50-OfC-drive104329814.7%49.96%1.3713.601060.0%902.9
51y2833410011.9%49.99%1.1610.641158.3%926.5
52Night852310119.8%47.37%1.0612.00950.0%888.3
53EVILdave1813410130.2%61.90%2.1114.331556.3%1093.2
54AJAK Hipcio49910217.6%48.20%0.563.621645.0%793.9
55empty491010417.4%47.43%0.562.462432.0%795.9
56ChucK983510418.0%49.86%1.279.501458.8%917.1
57ER1979RegisRicoh852310622.6%49.58%1.017.201556.3%839.8
58HIOHIHIDKFGV491810713.9%40.60%0.625.581242.9%797.2
59infaz813010825.0%47.27%1.027.401547.1%899.1
60hop58910917.9%47.06%0.613.941757.9%800.3
61/////632611121.4%48.48%0.796.361446.7%818.5
62^Princess1242311123.7%55.53%1.317.352055.0%940.7
63^{BLACK}NASTIA2264611236.6%63.24%2.4117.001657.9%1069.7
64Daddy982211315.3%47.07%1.0510.911138.5%954.6
65Semisek482075611430.2%59.98%2.2914.611857.9%1093.0
66^0wNZ!1254211625.7%54.00%1.4312.851333.3%902.0
67PacMan.EZ1024711828.0%50.88%1.256.482350.0%933.8
68FreeTP.Org37211913.3%34.72%0.330.914326.7%751.7
69Malfunction32011910.9%36.92%0.272.461331.3%785.1
70kirov1987782411917.6%46.60%0.857.851335.7%860.8
71ArtifacT1282911920.2%51.41%1.3111.211442.9%916.0
72m!ghty moo853612020.7%49.64%1.005.042452.0%859.1
73free_doc941412016.7%50.90%0.895.142159.1%941.4
74^Lodgie1853212035.2%57.91%1.7912.061864.7%985.0
75Eusebius Feinlein602012419.3%41.52%0.642.163734.1%778.8
76^ZmOky563912610.8%32.00%0.756.791446.7%835.1
77ND1366912620.2%51.47%1.6118.641154.5%947.5
78>Sollom<884112714.6%39.44%1.019.211447.1%860.5
79skrattar du942112733.2%45.57%0.908.211464.3%908.3
80.F$>>Pier No doy Una1404512823.2%52.95%1.4310.281855.6%947.6
81Dephense1425313021.6%51.32%1.4916.251238.5%1016.1
82[ILM]^Fus1on1785013032.0%57.51%1.7422.801041.7%1055.8
83Ady&832813117.3%44.52%0.8411.101045.5%942.7
84Pierog471713311.2%34.81%0.486.401025.0%825.0
85MaXX1143313320.6%49.04%1.1010.501443.8%866.0
86crm*2234713430.7%62.94%2.0018.001568.8%1067.8
87DEATHtheOMEN48113514.3%36.06%0.363.771333.3%810.9
88unnmaedplyar1635313629.2%51.83%1.5810.292152.2%958.1
89Player2005913627.9%57.63%1.8917.271558.8%1160.2
90Die52353613945.4%59.51%1.9410.042757.1%1056.4
91SOLAR***865014415.1%43.64%0.949.071542.1%874.8
92unmdplr1653214528.9%52.46%1.3510.371959.1%1059.6
930xmat822414617.4%44.10%0.725.891852.6%870.0
94DumbitoDumbassito1062914625.3%49.28%0.928.441647.1%900.9
95.1764114630.1%54.87%1.488.042751.6%1024.7
96*Super*EZ*pippA*1802714930.8%53.94%1.3812.941647.1%1022.4
97Toxic1917814924.9%55.83%1.7914.941860.0%1078.7
98ax1473315119.4%57.34%1.183.834755.1%927.7
99VANO413015416.3%28.63%0.464.731542.1%760.1
100SuPeR_MaRiO772615511.2%37.51%0.665.721842.9%864.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-28 04:00:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017057s (0.0149s)