freefun.fpsclasico.de - 2M
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89]:27961 | {85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194}:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v19.2.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Rohadjmeg
The Undead
The Undead
tov. Stalin
TNT
Za-TDM!!!
The Undead
Dutch
Reward
Elise
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Freeze Tag
kyra
Za-TDM!!!
4nk
UnShavedPlayer
Item
...jutuli...
Star Dust
Star Dust
Star Dust
Chris_PL
Player
Za-TDM!!!
...jutuli...
The Undead
The Undead
WALNUT
wodbat
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
Teamplay
lee
Miscellaneous
^ironmonkey
Psiho
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1.WTF!WhoAmI?!261343.0%721.861.8614853.3
2rockstar692029.2%1323.296.2711907.4
3ducio262626.0%550.962.1712822.2
4WTF.Pacman?202717.5%240.712.229811.8
5Sl33p3R233230.8%240.702.888819.0
6Roman353719.5%430.924.388812.8
7Hell343819.5%350.874.258841.4
8BALONY ILONY944035.6%522.297.23131003.2
9Punisher504122.2%521.195.569835.2
10Retvrd474431.6%331.044.7010945.3
11biancacioc484514.0%541.046.008816.8
12**LesY**21468.4%350.451.7512823.1
13NEDAVALKA374619.0%530.794.628840.4
14HyPeRion324727.3%360.673.569863.9
15Couillaman514827.4%431.045.1010878.3
16Muffin265018.3%570.511.1822820.8
17.435019.7%360.841.5927848.5
18Hochprozentig455012.4%440.885.628883.1
19jems645119.0%641.235.8211956.3
20ViceGuy345217.0%360.644.258831.7
21So who is geh u ar425520.8%550.755.258871.1
22Dodgeballplayer485527.4%450.865.339883.2
23LOL?[EQ]675622.0%641.187.449934.9
24Master-Anal625721.2%331.075.6411935.2
25D R v O655821.8%641.108.128976.2
26:OSA)))}345916.2%450.572.6213856.2
27Amara365913.8%370.603.2711877.1
28Takze-Tego...665921.2%551.104.1216908.2
29Sai296019.8%260.482.9010828.6
30Trolololo336014.3%370.543.3010852.9
3188005553535766033.2%641.257.6010950.1
32{WTF.OpEn#ClUp.?!]836021.0%451.369.229973.2
33[WTF.#OpEn#ClUp}!?456218.8%260.715.628899.6
34GrjG336415.0%370.513.3010836.3
35Just Lagger1036526.5%531.564.2924960.2
36es.yUb996522.0%741.507.6213992.1
37Ramsan Kadyrov266619.0%360.391.7315834.1
38Reaven406622.0%3100.605.008844.3
39Comet336723.4%460.491.7419808.4
40rafau336811.8%350.482.5413804.7
41pulsar12396819.4%360.574.339837.8
42Gamekiller45689.0%450.652.3719861.5
43Alex616819.6%450.886.1010913.0
44^[BLACK^]^KrakeN1516831.3%832.1918.888929.0
45kurcina1126936.8%651.6011.2010881.7
46///-O-///1486925.0%922.117.05211035.5
47PLVTO687026.6%560.967.569872.2
48LAMINEK857020.5%541.206.5413900.3
49Die5827023.4%431.159.119949.0
50Disaster837225.9%641.144.3719875.1
51Fantom617315.8%460.823.0520897.5
52zlks1547331.3%632.0811.0014991.5
53eihab647417.0%560.857.119926.4
54P0rsche1157429.4%571.5314.388990.7
55#SECX#k1mst3r1667429.9%732.2118.4491171.0
56///ZeVser*437513.8%380.573.9111871.8
57skrattar du727529.3%450.956.5511878.1
5837JeRo937524.8%441.2210.339884.0
59Rico1067524.7%431.398.1513963.9
60Efe Caglar427614.8%380.551.8323810.8
61Str1ke477719.1%480.603.9212848.2
62opsa807915.7%481.008.0010860.7
63Hara Mambooroo1448025.8%641.789.0016990.8
64Agi748119.9%460.908.229889.0
65Constus Venate688124.6%440.838.508919.8
66Nen98358318.1%5100.422.3315793.8
67madness628319.7%340.746.899909.7
68renamed1398322.4%1131.656.62211066.0
69Czarek448416.7%360.524.899789.8
70Sith SOLO408412.4%3100.474.449797.8
71Ania388415.1%390.454.229844.2
72fimaster EK978425.7%551.146.9314905.5
73131568433.9%1131.848.6718988.2
74^PIG1008432.3%661.1812.5081002.7
75NH1938422.1%551.095.47171009.9
76Kasumi358517.6%370.411.4025794.7
77gileraxrt488511.6%2100.566.008876.3
78Kozik608615.6%460.696.0010854.1
79Natsu1098716.4%441.245.4520838.7
80Vit1028716.1%771.166.0017968.8
81<mds>.webb_858819.5%350.961.9344928.3
82gumeen368917.9%390.403.0012836.8
83Prince Lothric529013.0%370.575.2010883.8
84not Handy649019.6%440.704.2715913.4
85DaeL1riuM809121.9%440.873.8121884.8
86FeSS329211.6%3110.343.2010762.2
87Dog639416.9%350.664.5014842.1
88Dread629413.4%540.653.6517842.4
89Piruli419419.9%370.435.128861.1
90C*OSMAN2007X449520.3%370.462.5917852.0
91voidwalking699521.2%360.726.2711925.8
92leben789526.6%350.815.5714948.3
93sharks'inz1549526.2%851.6015.4010958.3
94Dog639720.1%340.643.7117794.2
95P 51589815.0%460.595.2711807.1
96me1279820.4%641.2815.8881098.8
97Ladyboy809915.1%6100.807.2711815.5
98[Cr4zYM4N]1699920.0%731.6912.07141149.4
99FRIGIDNA_PIZDA8510016.6%460.849.449823.2
100FihuTV12410021.4%751.238.27151047.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpscalsico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-03-29 10:09:58 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06239s (0.050939s)