freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
^|||Lodgie
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
fau
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Miroslav
^|||Lodgie
Log@n
ddd
fau
hssnd
Miroslav
Slash
Reward
^{BLACK}NASTIA
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
dp
^{BLACK}NASTIA
!!GrinD.CorE
.WTF!Viper++!
Item
*^$L4P*
random
random
random
KOTOVSKI
Player
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
KOTOVSKI
Slash
Miroslav
123
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
WaLi
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1MOZG563832.2%421.447.008888.3
2^PIG414030.7%541.005.128860.2
3oKo*Ninja.714238.8%931.657.899920.5
4non grata814531.3%531.7610.128947.2
5UnlikelyPlayer855039.0%531.679.449881.5
6mohawk345519.8%350.613.4010825.9
7Jonni Seks345622.5%350.603.789863.4
8Q875923.3%661.459.679949.7
9Liza825928.0%461.376.8312954.6
10WB17334638.5%380.532.8312813.6
11WTF*Shashlik486514.7%470.736.008882.6
12qLvALek666622.5%440.996.6010863.3
13DVINCI456716.7%490.665.009878.0
14oKo*pursuer1426736.4%742.0914.2010936.3
15Yleri766734.4%441.126.3312983.8
16<mds>.webb_667121.4%540.926.0011870.4
17ag1207228.0%1241.6412.0010910.1
18  707327.4%430.955.8312889.8
19WTF NTN327419.6%250.432.2914826.8
20 647426.2%350.857.119855.7
21Unna1157432.3%531.5311.5010913.3
22no1187423.5%651.576.2119981.8
23s0z3457617.3%450.583.7512841.5
24Urxvt627618.5%470.817.758905.3
25Marton947725.8%641.219.40101015.6
26pouet1458027.1%631.7916.119968.6
27Viper518112.8%490.626.388847.7
28Mac1068220.7%651.289.64111018.8
29KOVVSKY448313.4%460.524.899832.8
30BoBa778419.4%740.917.0011913.5
31Oh yeah !408618.5%3100.461.9021795.6
32!!GrinD.CorE458917.0%4100.505.009800.4
33G[e]minus618913.8%480.684.3614871.1
34Railer1069138.7%541.157.5714884.7
35JohnWick'sDog919126.0%450.997.5812972.0
36z1119225.6%1251.198.5413908.1
37R!Co479319.3%360.502.9416847.6
38Luntik789318.2%540.833.9020890.5
39Mikka339512.1%270.341.9417790.6
40MyWifeHatesQ31619629.4%831.6612.38131123.2
41LoubiTek619723.5%450.624.6913807.7
42lee1169716.9%661.187.25161012.1
43slamf949826.1%550.9510.449943.7
44smoker669923.3%480.664.7114860.1
45CamaradasXD6610023.1%360.653.8817834.9
46LockDown10010024.7%440.997.1414881.8
47KOTOVSKI13610137.0%741.3315.119955.7
48lee6810228.4%350.665.6712870.8
49(L)8510218.7%360.836.5413914.3
50Laura Ingalls14510226.6%651.4113.18111132.5
51-=MOHAX=-6310315.8%360.614.5014814.4
52lika5210324.5%370.502.4821826.5
53^!!GrinD.CorE5310516.1%490.504.4212895.1
54Apple11110523.1%441.059.2512906.8
55-__-9910516.4%660.938.2512957.8
56+ma19110533.4%731.8011.94161305.3
57*18310626.2%751.717.04261069.8
58KlarDerAbsahnr20210736.5%631.8716.83121076.0
59italian Ass8910818.6%4100.828.0911838.9
60Lubaka10110820.0%440.9310.1010901.7
61PyzaThor11310815.4%461.047.0616943.2
62[Q3PLUS]Couillaman15110930.0%841.3711.6213995.7
63snek20010928.9%631.8216.67121083.0
64om17711029.5%631.5910.41171059.2
65Irwin4211117.9%390.384.679793.0
66Daro10311123.1%650.927.9213901.4
67SWINKA PEPPA8411220.2%470.747.6411850.4
68Unname10311421.3%470.9011.449885.1
69Spite12311421.7%451.075.1224899.6
70Player7211513.7%470.622.4030868.0
71oKo*Magister21611547.0%931.8612.71171175.9
72[NZT]'xxx11211619.9%660.9614.008844.5
73ice12511621.2%571.078.9314978.9
74^PIG12611735.3%551.077.4117890.2
75XxX4211911.2%3110.351.9122839.0
76vK.lolic22911933.1%931.9120.82111188.3
77*TMR*KingPigRulez5212016.0%380.434.0013811.5
78BoBa9012016.6%5150.7410.009861.2
79BladeRunner21412037.0%841.7719.45111049.5
80Sub-Zero21312032.9%1041.7612.53171056.0
81{Newb.zi}Semisek4824012230.2%841.9511.43211135.2
82PIZZAman6312415.3%370.507.009851.9
83ZergAteMySCV11812424.3%550.949.8312964.5
84HelgaRUS6112513.6%3100.484.3614853.9
85METAL FINGERS13912624.2%491.098.1817869.5
86Dvinci8712616.3%480.693.2227915.9
87Smoker_G139512823.4%350.746.3315826.0
88SAAB21112828.6%1181.6410.55201180.6
89Ironsaid9612918.4%370.743.1031979.3
90Mr.Flibble9813023.8%390.758.1712856.6
91/////5113211.7%360.383.4015802.2
92PoGibany10113217.2%550.765.0520944.3
93zeniac10213313.5%460.766.0017950.1
94ZINA4513412.2%4120.333.7512752.9
95 10913520.7%550.806.0618836.0
96*THC* RASTA9613623.3%580.705.3318862.8
97AYAHUASKA4513719.3%390.333.7512784.3
98CleanKill13313923.5%560.9510.2313903.1
99oKo*CTHULHU18214236.2%661.278.67211068.1
100Donald T.10114319.4%580.704.5922936.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-10 06:04:09 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015142s (0.012775s)