freefun.fpsclasico.de - 2M
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89 - 2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89]:27961 | {85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194}:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v19.2.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
S3Savage
Pizdukas
The Undead
tov. Stalin
life
Za-TDM!!!
The Undead
Dutch
Accuracy
imprecise
^ironmonkey
Mr.Rozp!zd
nadie
The Undead
lee
The Undead
CoronaChan
Reward
Elise
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Freeze Tag
kyra
life
4nk
aimer
Item
D R v O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Star Dust
Chris_PL
Player
life
life
The Undead
The Undead
WALNUT
wodbat
CoronaChan
The Undead
^ironmonkey
JERO
The Undead
Teamplay
lee
lee
lee
Miscellaneous
.WTF!WhoRYou?!
^ironmonkey
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Liepajskij28860211.6%5170.484.80601050.5
2noname2495275726.7%10160.906.124081272.8
3QQmajko6912112.7%4140.577.679890.3
4LRm6510320.8%3140.622.9522859.3
5Unnamed76289124.6%12130.854.031891283.2
6FrozenPlayer10719517.6%3130.554.1226856.8
7Chicho428214.0%3130.515.258841.0
8Vo08521121.2%8130.401.9843772.1
9MMM24141622.2%4120.588.93271042.1
10Parsifal17729911.4%5120.593.2854976.5
11Klapperstrauss6813513.5%4120.504.8614856.5
12NeMo9316820.5%4120.555.1718822.7
13Try Mousy yes :)6619217.5%3120.345.5012821.1
14Iapetus237227815.6%4120.262.2532766.6
15imprecise1556159624.5%7110.979.601621408.5
16Luntik96285327.3%9111.1310.34931328.3
17ZlySkurwiel1944311821.4%6110.626.333071179.6
18zeddlex2632370521.9%6110.716.683941146.5
19Queen Jupiter16129219.1%6110.554.3537925.0
20fry the eye7816219.7%4110.485.2015905.0
21NONAME22322523.0%8110.997.6929901.8
22AcuteAngel17733913.4%5110.524.2142898.9
23Ye11ow9217314.9%4110.535.1118861.9
24TromXuaSnoc ||_18249516.3%3110.373.4353859.7
25DRACU15247812.3%3110.323.0450820.1
26Kehin8813623.5%4110.645.8715814.0
27dedinsayd3310610.1%2110.313.0011779.7
28MasterKingPig27175521.9%5110.361.67162773.5
29vega slayer10126217.9%3110.382.3543727.0
30Psiho4356603318.2%7100.725.058631339.4
31kolxoznik897107221.4%6100.846.851311240.0
32yUb24019323.2%8101.247.74311192.1
33dan813122216.1%6100.666.211311148.1
34mohawk28629015.5%8100.988.67331088.5
35Appelmoes26736416.9%7100.738.61311068.2
36Natalinka19226414.5%5100.727.38261012.5
37YULI21338615.0%4100.555.3340990.2
38El Lobo11220515.4%3100.546.2218957.3
39CoVrig-199313423.3%4100.696.2015957.1
40Frosti 5216432913.0%4100.504.9733937.9
41VLAD19634516.2%5100.574.1747903.0
42Quakekidda..........17336015.2%5100.484.4439888.0
43GRIN8824716.9%4100.354.0022880.3
44gileraxrt488511.6%2100.566.008873.0
45KUZYA5612715.0%3100.442.8020843.2
46Reaven406622.0%3100.605.008842.5
47|||8923118.7%3100.382.4736828.0
48Sith SOLO408412.4%3100.474.449792.1
49Nen98358318.1%5100.422.3315792.0
50klapperstrauss13832115.6%4100.434.0634782.1
51CoronaChan69450642.0%891.3710.84641548.7
52^tictac2327230021.3%891.018.682681447.4
53S3Savage1459129526.7%691.137.681901413.5
54'Nemesis'1259130821.2%890.968.741441353.8
55TomHanks74696123.9%790.788.88841346.3
56Mr.Rozp!zd1521175318.9%790.8710.421461273.0
57tov. Stalin65581518.9%690.807.28901248.5
58M.Rajoy59567619.9%690.885.611061245.5
59*mVm*Paku55651426.3%891.087.62731240.8
60Pizdukas60176117.4%490.797.42811211.0
61Dutch45461612.5%590.748.57531207.7
62Noodles39758220.0%690.688.10491166.3
63Green34552916.7%490.656.76511105.2
64yuzo29243416.9%590.675.03581083.4
65.WTF!Pacman42574214.5%490.574.94861070.0
66Mra4niy20228820.7%490.702.08971041.7
67Comet_+16721924.1%590.763.98421024.1
68Majstor_s_mora24130019.8%590.803.60671023.1
69Homyak25244523.9%490.576.15411021.2
70GEH gay24433724.0%690.726.9735993.6
71T.U.R.Y13723014.6%390.597.6118959.5
72FURKAN]]OG**17634124.8%490.515.5032926.6
73Ania6012115.0%390.494.6213886.3
74LOX10522618.3%490.464.7722879.4
75Anus5611713.2%390.475.6010846.5
76Covid19|||8621717.4%490.393.9122843.8
77Jutocsa11317615.0%490.644.7124842.2
78**LesY**571459.7%390.392.3824841.6
79unnamed10121114.7%490.482.8935832.2
80gumeen368917.9%390.403.0012829.7
81VENRIL15133412.7%790.452.7555820.7
82Agronom6114615.3%490.414.3614804.7
83Your Papa6218710.2%490.333.6517801.6
84BladeRunner1740120939.2%1381.4413.381301646.1
85Cacahuete49437631.7%781.3113.72361461.9
86Pier No doy Una66750027.4%1081.338.89751445.1
87kaba777[HUN]87189222.8%780.985.731521327.7
88DRvO1792197522.3%980.914.224251322.8
89ax38831921.6%681.213.461121280.0
90drive62470017.5%680.899.75641253.3
91Spark28233223.7%580.857.83361247.1
92=Pavel= CZ29034526.1%580.849.35311155.3
93Alessandro35741022.1%980.877.14501150.7
94Donald T.45358517.2%580.776.21731142.8
954nk28252811.6%480.535.53511071.5
96Millionaire16626718.0%580.625.53301014.1
97drive17019218.4%480.887.7322997.5
98HARD GAY12412320.3%681.007.7516993.2
9908713722815.1%480.603.6138984.9
100GATX37563917.3%580.592.53148972.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpscalsico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-04-02 06:41:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.027614s (0.0204s)