freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
AK*47
[ILM]^ironmonkey
xxx
terranova
ouunp
Ruffneck
.WTF!Viper++!
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Sub-Zero
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
not in shape
not in shape
Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
not in shape
lolic
Freeze Tag
kyra
ouunp
FilthyPirate
me
Item
*^$L4P*
D_R_v_O
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
Moulinex
Player
ouunp
ouunp
not in shape
KlarDerAbsahnr
pks
D_R_v_O
Infin!ty
not in shape
Mikes_uk
KlarDerAbsahnr
not in shape
Teamplay
KlarDerAbsahnr
KlarDerAbsahnr
ouunp
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.****
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
not in shape
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1GETFREAKY8826913.4%3170.334.6319799.9
2Jean34492017.7%6160.376.1456719.8
3Exi42267520.0%5140.626.21681137.3
4Paperinik1695280617.1%5140.608.741941120.7
5allocate kebab memory20239623.1%4140.515.46371050.5
6someone24141213.8%6140.585.60431015.0
7KAMIKAZE28370913.4%3140.404.8858891.1
8GosteLLo18343617.1%3140.423.2756818.4
9VANO20556811.9%4140.363.4260815.4
10Iapetus239428615.7%3140.334.2722793.6
11nk40664811.3%4130.638.12501072.9
12Immortall33130024.0%6131.103.281011032.0
13slim13436815.0%3130.363.9434788.5
14Jaba6526712.4%2130.243.4219760.6
15Kalecat7224613.4%3130.292.0036748.3
16FilthyPirate489104219.9%4120.474.66105994.0
17XQC68R499114112.9%4120.445.1497987.1
18Klapperstrauss38572514.2%5120.537.4052972.2
19Vasten25649612.8%6120.526.7438964.1
20Silver<>Surfer40287312.6%4120.466.1865951.5
21TehNuman9416414.3%3120.5710.449926.0
22BORIS16038415.2%3120.425.0032903.5
23!!GrinD.CorE21939212.4%4120.566.6433864.3
24Green^ BAROOD835107719.6%7110.776.011391146.2
25flnr60591416.0%5110.667.38821095.3
26dan824121220.5%6110.684.251941088.1
27NIGHTMARE!!!957137417.7%5110.709.381021047.7
28Miss Much34356018.4%5110.615.28651036.0
29sela13112426.8%6111.056.8919971.6
30DAWDLE24735821.7%5110.697.9731942.1
31dracu625112016.2%5110.566.13102923.4
32BADASS632336.7%3110.273.3219805.9
33vegabi5226210.7%3110.201.4935745.3
34SaltyPeanut1167125216.9%8100.9312.28951302.3
35Appelmoes94794921.3%7101.0012.63751268.4
36.uZu1016108421.0%7100.9411.04921249.2
37Log@n998125620.3%5100.799.781021243.9
38D_R_v_O67672622.6%7100.934.571481205.3
39[9ll] Belarus53474715.7%5100.715.87911143.5
40ShitBastard1243198317.0%6100.635.652201134.1
41zeniac57867412.8%6100.8612.04481105.3
42OPTICAL913101919.4%5100.908.301101082.3
43NamenTURK24927416.7%6100.919.22271038.5
44Mr.Esox Lucius30729019.8%6101.0513.95221026.9
45Putin42490513.2%4100.476.6264999.6
46Pizdukas21124018.2%6100.889.5922983.6
47OSTERREICH6515213.9%3100.424.3315823.3
48PUFF3377279731.5%991.2112.512701449.2
49+/-imprecise1133123124.7%690.9210.121121365.9
50oKo*Lisa75988825.1%590.858.72871338.9
51luzhkov62569334.2%790.9010.59591309.6
52*^Muffin*919105518.6%790.877.661201278.0
53Psiho1341143821.1%990.938.081661263.3
54mip72480123.6%790.9010.06721222.8
55Flo65296122.3%590.688.69751171.3
56Mrs.Smith36059218.7%590.615.14701132.5
57KoMuTaN52877816.8%690.685.39981103.1
58.WTF!PacMan!?29240819.6%690.717.12411096.6
59^ Kira :*22634820.3%590.655.65401094.2
60peni28740815.9%590.707.36391064.5
61AcuteAngel38763914.7%490.605.86661064.3
62Tomb19116120.3%691.1811.24171035.4
63SOLAR36659714.9%690.616.20591005.7
64drunk_satellite17327515.2%590.638.6520978.8
65G[e]minus35449015.2%490.727.0850976.3
6608719632910.9%490.595.6035968.4
67BFGAUNTLETPARTY21331918.0%490.675.2041951.4
68UnnamedSlayer41578015.1%590.537.0359945.5
69Quakekidda..........38467315.6%490.577.1154938.2
70KamiS12816819.7%490.765.8222924.4
71Gofe2723142513.5%490.546.0838922.2
72!!GrinD.CorE12625817.2%590.494.5028902.7
73GraczJanusz20022718.0%690.8810.0020900.2
74FajnyBobek22437715.8%490.595.7439899.7
75Krystian7613615.1%490.556.3312871.2
76Liepajskij41473117.5%490.575.5275863.1
77XxX1654169.1%490.403.3749862.1
78Homyak5512317.7%290.444.2313857.5
79sH33p_sH4gg3r.BC1152579.6%390.455.2322852.3
80ION.TestAmenT6811519.0%390.593.0922847.1
81DumbNoob_first_blood9215418.5%490.594.1822826.7
82(FRA)AngryBird1998418112.0%390.505.128825.5
83RC12224013.3%490.516.4219812.0
84eddcho7617815.6%390.423.1724792.2
85FilthyPirate6718014.5%490.372.7924784.5
86oKo*VenUwU95585823.8%881.1111.94801549.6
87.WTF!P0rsche!?1488103326.4%1081.4410.941361473.5
88[ILM]^MAKAVELI72176322.5%780.9410.45691361.5
89oKo*^CTHULHU71664629.0%1081.117.091011351.8
90T.U.R.Y1359140626.6%580.979.571421327.0
91Amdoro49048020.8%781.0214.41341300.1
92*mVm*Paku97671830.4%1081.3610.73911295.5
93Octopus71068824.0%581.0312.24581282.2
94DuePaLLe7169973119.1%680.959.71721253.4
95ribx822103917.7%580.798.93921250.8
96peppe79478525.2%681.0111.68681248.4
97^0wNZ!45446732.5%680.977.09641221.9
98Slava1364158915.3%880.868.371631199.8
99Bangaloo69472925.7%680.9511.02631186.4
100.WTF!Berkut!?30520925.8%781.4512.20251168.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-02-26 06:04:06 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015371s (0.012913s)