freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
hssnd
[OD]^Lodgie
Easy Frag
Mr.Rozp!zd
Facehugger
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
hssnd
fau
snailhunter
[OD]^Lodgie
fau
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Infin!ty
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Ven(Sex)
HorseMan.EZ
Infin!ty
Reward
oKo*Ven(Sex)
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
.WTF!Viper++!
^xan
.WTF!Viper++!
Govedo
.WTF!Viper++!
S3Savage
Item
lexus
Life.MaTi
luzhkov
luzhkov
Chris_PL
Player
Facehugger
Facehugger
hssnd
hssnd
Rohadjmeg
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
trance energy
trance energy
KlarDerAbsahnr
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Infin!ty4098720751.8%64.96%2.3818.372762.1%1318.6
2[ASS]^RICKY!3725415144.1%68.53%2.8021.302066.7%1309.3
3matacristos46132444.0%63.82%2.364.921241.7%863.2
4Facehugger195732880242.5%68.52%2.8528.927966.7%1769.6
5Slash85203742.0%65.34%2.7610.501066.7%916.8
6oKo*Ven(Sex)1693711941.0%57.16%1.726.443250.0%994.7
7[OD]^Lodgie92414756340.9%59.56%1.9012.178856.6%1340.0
8grambezdzwieku54246740.7%46.50%1.157.801046.2%861.7
9oKo*cacahuete50518529340.2%61.67%2.3536.321952.6%1447.3
10bishop176478239.9%64.47%2.6917.151361.5%1030.7
11[ILM]^ORGI69112295739.5%63.48%2.4315.67966.7%961.8
12fau79518143939.4%61.78%2.2224.404057.8%1507.5
13KlarDerAbsahnr105229948139.3%65.93%2.8025.985259.6%1481.9
14[ILM]^nickaero2364213039.0%62.89%2.1212.642265.4%1073.2
15[ASS]^WALNUT48216523837.5%64.45%2.7124.882669.2%1417.0
16[ILM]^Blaze50012724137.3%66.63%2.5912.545048.1%1435.0
17s@YMon4228831137.3%55.31%1.6317.592966.7%1275.1
18^{BLACK}NASTIA71621431336.9%67.40%2.9621.634372.1%1512.9
19eMg!kf148327836.4%66.36%2.2822.50825.0%975.9
20luzhkov62625558035.8%51.37%1.5215.735643.9%1246.1
21Omicron2003314535.4%55.93%1.6013.711752.6%1204.1
22Miroslav3619712435.3%70.73%3.6626.941783.3%1354.2
23*^$L4P*1906212035.3%58.56%2.0828.00940.0%1012.5
24oKo*Magister1815010634.8%58.20%2.1612.161963.6%1029.1
25{Newb.zi}Semisek4882918637334.7%63.99%2.7116.646159.7%1575.2
26PUFF2517922034.7%55.91%1.4915.002252.0%1138.4
27hssnd149535053234.3%71.42%3.4622.238362.1%1853.6
28ang3lfish33314124134.2%56.43%1.9620.612360.0%1188.8
29^napster39610217034.0%64.60%2.9118.442760.0%1333.8
30pp2836713533.7%63.41%2.5723.331560.0%1111.2
31Pawlik2098420633.7%48.24%1.4217.241726.3%989.0
32.WTF!de_dog?!48511725333.4%64.18%2.3712.544861.2%1379.2
33ic-UNDEAD2846314633.4%62.59%2.3624.791453.3%1339.1
34.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1704214933.4%50.92%1.4113.251650.0%1039.8
35PeachBitch1225111033.4%49.73%1.5615.731127.3%931.1
36S3Savage80610641333.3%65.51%2.208.9410266.7%1424.8
37EVILdave49411927033.3%64.27%2.2619.163254.5%1363.5
38.WTF!Rotten!70514335033.1%64.39%2.4212.476867.1%1465.1
39.WTF!Viper++!129457167133.0%65.56%2.7827.846764.8%1521.4
40*SuperPippa*3135120433.0%56.37%1.7819.161942.1%1080.9
41Mr.Smith1902510232.8%62.49%2.0911.941861.1%1239.9
42qe1934412132.8%59.37%1.9419.751283.3%1099.9
43LoubiTek3006028532.5%50.34%1.2612.412943.8%1004.9
44skrattar du2185723132.4%46.92%1.1911.462448.1%955.9
45w0tan71421563032.2%53.96%1.479.2010157.3%1211.8
46LIFEisSHORT73214632.0%60.61%2.0011.75850.0%1007.2
47.****66321453631.9%54.25%1.6319.494551.1%1211.5
48silver49212431.6%68.12%2.808.75855.6%882.3
49chiLLseeper44812829931.5%57.84%1.9213.094454.2%1358.9
50psych!cal151498331.4%61.12%2.3815.381346.7%975.5
51SAAB128157631.4%60.37%1.8615.89950.0%932.1
52ah..128224531.0%68.67%3.2616.67966.7%974.5
53Rohadjmeg2230403127830.9%63.34%2.0618.2814463.2%1516.5
54[Queen]^Britney2084014830.7%57.15%1.668.003166.7%1142.0
55*UA*SONIC39911124930.6%61.21%2.0418.212854.8%1336.9
56-|LUNYA|-73010546330.5%60.32%1.808.799555.5%1353.4
57Life.MaTi3198016930.4%60.50%2.3518.142234.8%1305.1
58abc2225410230.4%65.38%2.686.734153.5%1120.0
59PL2906024930.2%57.34%1.407.614652.1%1158.1
60[Q3PLUS]Couillaman84216730.0%58.99%1.5413.12871.4%946.2
61LotuX3349224529.4%55.27%1.7315.212846.7%1209.5
62HorseMan's-son-NOOB5285229.1%52.60%1.135.451158.3%845.1
63MOZG50135329.1%51.48%1.177.00944.4%829.5
64Ziedonis972811429.0%52.20%1.099.621338.5%852.9
65Cyproxicus96723969528.9%58.93%1.7322.335457.6%1368.9
66Chris_PL2737315128.9%62.57%2.2815.042372.0%1255.1
67Kra7oS91519252828.8%61.19%2.0919.775657.4%1531.3
68Corpse^Bride99257328.8%60.14%1.688.861462.5%903.6
69Sacrificier2397920228.7%54.31%1.5716.741944.4%1092.9
70^prawdy48128328.6%42.37%0.712.612364.0%842.5
71.WTF!Viper++!90424928.5%65.45%2.6416.50866.7%993.3
72killer98329157028.4%61.63%2.2316.557762.5%1379.8
73jade68125628.4%54.88%1.406.671271.4%898.8
74...jutuli...33841126222728.3%57.56%2.0225.3417855.1%1554.9
75///Plahov42816637328.3%52.08%1.5911.885050.9%1162.0
76glibmert1451421139328.2%51.27%1.3414.8612650.0%1278.6
77hello!131738367928.1%63.68%2.5022.677561.3%1590.6
78maczus137144499028.1%55.81%1.8319.739256.7%1419.0
79.WTF!Berkut!?3629122628.1%61.19%2.0013.323445.9%1208.2
80lee2725919227.8%59.25%1.7215.762156.5%1102.6
81s1mOne128659727.7%55.22%1.9713.791471.4%951.5
82oKo*Lisa1073811427.6%48.87%1.269.671543.8%899.7
83Miss Much50016165827.3%46.87%1.009.057348.2%1056.2
84isCasted63014954927.2%54.26%1.4210.257654.8%1273.8
85duckmans3468623827.1%59.79%1.8112.003650.0%1237.9
86Bangaloo60618958427.1%51.58%1.3615.905041.8%1210.0
87outlaw1528414027.1%51.02%1.6718.151353.8%1025.9
88*mVm*Paku3116320826.9%58.39%1.7912.063161.8%1154.4
89HorseMan.EZ60014056026.8%57.28%1.325.2514168.0%1180.4
90BlessedbyGods2998726426.8%52.40%1.469.414158.0%1128.8
91Liza159588526.7%61.86%2.5219.731161.5%1103.7
92imprecise23611827426.6%48.71%1.2915.392342.3%1149.4
93SnK2404725326.6%51.15%1.1313.052232.0%967.5
94.WTF!P0rsche!?48815629326.4%61.55%2.1912.155349.1%1323.8
95Agi71536865326.4%52.19%1.6619.005744.8%1299.4
96V76019167026.4%56.08%1.4210.818858.3%1248.9
97Dock61418974226.4%47.33%1.088.829153.1%1071.9
98Marlboro90529369926.3%55.26%1.7114.798149.5%1281.6
99[ASS]^Keza73420285226.3%48.13%1.107.1513150.4%1199.9
100Ziggy.EZ57916851726.2%56.49%1.4412.256153.8%1320.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-08 04:42:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015901s (0.012817s)