freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[NZT]'xxx
G[e]minus
[I`ve]Pain
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
GretaThunberg
MOZG
Log@n
Infin!ty
[ILM]^ironmonkey
lee
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Infin!ty
Damage
Miroslav
Dzoki
Immortall
Infin!ty
Reward
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
ang3lfish
Miroslav
Snappy
Marlboro
FilthyPirate
Snappy
oKo*cacahuete
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
luzhkov
luzhkov
Ziedonis
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Snappy
bl4h
NebulaPlanet3478
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
Miroslav
OxiGen
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
NGHT
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Infin!ty157038184449.5%64.13%2.3120.769455.6%1530.8
2Die52353613945.4%59.51%1.9410.042757.1%1056.4
3+95276645.2%56.09%1.8213.56930.0%1016.6
4ang3lfish68725246044.5%58.88%2.0420.414662.0%1299.0
5^FLUiD105275143.6%62.37%2.5413.201045.5%936.7
6<FDT>Kuby(b)153296440.5%66.70%2.8015.171272.7%1027.5
7Arek1601317539.2%51.71%0.984.943552.6%961.2
8oKo*cacahuete95815251638.9%61.95%2.1521.765163.5%1542.4
9[ILM]^ironmonkey72416241538.7%62.00%2.1319.264670.8%1407.7
10luzhkov31912635338.3%47.73%1.2614.353160.6%1134.9
11cap noob104164938.0%63.28%2.4010.911166.7%972.4
12Miroslav119230244637.9%69.59%3.3425.765872.1%1666.5
13pifpaf5594237.8%66.03%1.495.821183.3%883.4
14unmdplayer2446623237.3%55.65%1.3310.333052.8%1146.9
15^{BLACK}NASTIA2264611236.6%63.24%2.4117.001657.9%1069.7
16[YOLO]JANUSZ1524115836.4%49.75%1.219.192140.0%997.5
17s@YMon50210042836.2%54.45%1.4011.155453.2%1247.8
18AMG69216530336.1%66.11%2.8217.145066.0%1585.4
19Snappy102023143836.0%65.38%2.8521.575863.3%1523.9
20[ILM]^Blaze74117434735.5%66.94%2.6313.266957.7%1622.1
21^Lodgie1853212035.2%57.91%1.7912.061864.7%985.0
22oKo*cTh-91325535.0%58.89%2.209.461321.4%894.0
23idk105019567834.8%60.10%1.8313.249464.9%1377.0
24OxiGen3054816434.8%64.66%2.1411.393177.4%1178.0
25Rico135278334.6%59.07%1.9314.731154.5%945.8
26Slash111326934.2%59.24%2.0411.921230.8%976.4
27NebulaPlanet3478143331651333.7%68.44%3.4019.888868.8%1665.9
28bl4h48210923033.6%67.12%2.5616.423660.0%1303.2
29skrattar du942112733.2%45.57%0.908.211464.3%908.3
30PUFF56816643732.8%58.00%1.6814.125259.6%1276.2
31Mankubus34110327532.7%60.77%1.614.779362.6%1087.7
32///Plahov44117437332.5%53.70%1.6411.835250.0%1178.9
33.****32010633932.0%50.21%1.2512.533447.1%1103.5
34[ILM]^Fus1on1785013032.0%57.51%1.7422.801041.7%1055.8
35Mr.Smith2080369121731.8%61.54%2.0112.4919661.4%1618.2
36=Pavel= CZ74169331.7%49.73%0.968.181141.7%844.3
37NGHT5064627353431.4%59.68%1.6115.7236257.1%1412.7
38Marlboro129436388331.0%57.28%1.8713.3612458.3%1447.5
39*UA*SONIC94022153030.9%62.66%2.1918.146455.1%1487.4
40*Super*EZ*pippA*1802714930.8%53.94%1.3812.941647.1%1022.4
41crm*2234713430.7%62.94%2.0018.001568.8%1067.8
42EVILdave1813410130.2%61.90%2.1114.331556.3%1093.2
43Semisek482075611430.2%59.98%2.2914.611857.9%1093.0
44-OfC-...jutuli...2760937203730.1%56.23%1.8119.0619451.7%1436.8
45.1764114630.1%54.87%1.488.042751.6%1024.7
46minime59146529.4%47.73%1.118.11944.4%881.6
47Bl4ck38013040229.3%51.29%1.277.976450.0%1158.9
48unmdplr6754629.3%60.28%1.535.141464.3%897.5
49viper++86524957529.2%59.72%1.9317.976254.1%1322.9
50unnmaedplyar1635313629.2%51.83%1.5810.292152.2%958.1
51S3Savage2743719729.0%60.67%1.579.423362.9%1231.4
52unmdplr1653214528.9%52.46%1.3510.371959.1%1059.6
53oKo^Bl!nd3306615528.6%67.75%2.547.925064.8%1241.0
54Flo45312859128.5%46.32%0.989.376245.3%1041.2
55A142219428.2%56.14%1.7212.541340.0%1018.9
56FCUK^Princess64184828.2%54.80%1.678.201036.4%844.7
57MOZG1706919828.0%49.12%1.207.713151.5%934.8
58PacMan.EZ1024711828.0%50.88%1.256.482350.0%933.8
59Unnamed99425863527.9%59.28%1.9714.398762.0%1396.5
60Player2005913627.9%57.63%1.8917.271558.8%1160.2
61DumbitoTurkito1304315927.8%48.91%1.0810.181752.9%919.6
62Ziedonis41710438627.7%50.79%1.3513.713838.6%1319.9
63*mVm*Paku58184027.7%54.25%1.858.44960.0%869.0
64ODEE*KR63016663727.6%51.91%1.2512.256550.7%1263.3
65glibmert66315657827.5%52.85%1.4113.006353.5%1271.9
66lee141227395227.4%59.19%1.7716.2010456.1%1433.1
67unmdplr6146027.4%56.12%1.078.12837.5%904.4
68Ares2148022827.2%49.78%1.284.147141.1%996.3
69map95822077326.9%58.11%1.529.5812362.1%1330.9
70-OfC-Rohadjmeg2357366142926.7%61.47%1.9018.5214759.5%1557.4
71sn1674283113726.7%58.71%1.7210.4718759.1%1386.8
72LotuX29410124026.7%53.51%1.6415.802556.0%1222.3
73SpazeKotz106198626.7%55.95%1.4411.361154.5%974.8
74Lubaka2207020026.3%54.15%1.448.063646.2%1006.5
75Bangaloo1756316126.3%53.30%1.4719.831250.0%984.6
76S10n3d.EZ31810134626.2%48.69%1.219.314533.3%1062.7
77$oze21510528126.2%45.47%1.1313.332446.7%983.1
78Dock2034822126.1%50.82%1.1310.042540.0%986.5
79Agi22713122526.0%51.52%1.5817.052145.8%1114.7
80V93325889425.9%53.68%1.3311.1310753.9%1221.4
81oKo*Lisa72118925.8%47.04%0.9210.38833.3%845.2
82^0wNZ!1254211625.7%54.00%1.4312.851333.3%902.0
83Immortall3282724925.5%59.13%1.423.2311045.8%1100.8
84SnK2847925025.4%51.96%1.4517.292146.2%1154.1
85DumbitoDumbassito1062914625.3%49.28%0.928.441647.1%900.9
86[ILM]^MAKAVELI73422156525.1%53.30%1.6915.666151.6%1367.5
87infaz813010825.0%47.27%1.027.401547.1%899.1
88Toxic1917814924.9%55.83%1.7914.941860.0%1078.7
89100LEC1645318824.9%48.42%1.156.783238.2%927.6
90Miss Much2349227924.8%47.21%1.1610.873053.3%953.3
91Ziggy.EZ1613496153524.6%53.60%1.3712.9416346.4%1292.7
92-OfC-madness68922372524.4%50.39%1.268.4410842.1%1246.8
93Ichi50112635124.4%56.13%1.7812.065247.4%1128.1
94-OfC-uZu1200416128124.3%50.60%1.2612.0613446.9%1250.1
95-OfC-imprecise933441107024.3%45.67%1.2813.889943.6%1217.2
96KamiS33310435824.3%50.51%1.2210.404250.0%1037.4
97[med]Irene1421465152524.1%48.99%1.249.9818953.3%1238.5
98ee72814599224.1%46.61%0.889.199536.6%1042.5
99-OfC-Grostarin94328067724.0%57.23%1.8016.537457.1%1405.0
100UnnamedOctopus2124917624.0%50.44%1.4713.741966.7%1048.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-28 04:00:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019648s (0.016524s)