freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Strogg-Lady
^ironmonkey
MOZG
Mr.Rozp!zd
Mr.Rozp!zd
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Chris_PL
MOZG
vega slayer
nadie
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
quake
Reward
fau
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
dp
*Michal*
me
Item
vivo
Str1ke
MEGATROLL
vivo
UnShavedPlayer
Player
fau
fau
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Wasp!
viper++
The Undead
Mikes_uk
The Undead
The Undead
Teamplay
The Undead
lee
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
viper++
dracu
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1UnShavedPlayer2766131230.4%1342.1117.291602071.1
2The Undead142551037.6%1142.7916.96842026.1
3Mikes_uk1896102321.1%1451.8515.541221972.6
4^ironmonkey2782180025.3%1061.5415.121841910.2
5lee2960167628.8%971.7711.982471902.4
6...jutuli...3514236227.3%1071.4916.652111898.6
7Chris_PL1939114328.1%1161.6911.021761866.8
8viper++2168123541.3%971.7515.271421865.9
9nadie2128134332.8%1351.589.762181860.4
10*2291121628.4%1051.8813.241731853.2
11Bazookas58026030.3%1132.2210.94531828.9
12fau168285840.3%1141.9619.56861784.6
13Rohadjmeg2157144924.7%961.4914.671471776.1
14KlarDerAbsahnr64529836.2%1042.1616.97381760.5
15jan102657033.6%1071.8011.15921727.8
16maczusek1723144225.9%981.1912.761351706.7
17Blaze59832833.0%941.826.72891694.5
18UnShamedPlayer40220230.0%831.9821.16191681.6
19Ziggy4336326923.2%1061.3313.723161678.7
20kyra1090103823.3%791.0513.80791676.9
21nattvday122890624.2%881.3512.79961673.9
22Infin!ty88563933.6%771.3812.46711661.6
23A.113692222.7%861.239.391211657.5
24peppe2100181124.7%761.168.082601632.1
25me62544225.6%851.4112.50501618.5
26z93971724.8%961.3110.43901605.7
27dp132088318.3%1261.4916.50801605.1
28Momo45536023.7%851.2610.34441604.1
29^Princess1912146024.2%961.316.552921596.5
30PUFF3135272728.1%991.1511.082831591.5
31.WTF!Berkut!?74552030.2%1061.439.93751569.9
32Ninja28017323.7%761.6120.00141568.4
33orgi6937422927.7%651.6314.38261558.4
34Gear2213151927.3%1051.4611.711891556.6
35V66557527.2%861.159.64691551.9
36MOZG122076730.3%1051.5912.32991547.2
37Stoned3527334928.1%981.058.404201543.6
38pks1964158328.5%961.249.822001529.5
39Amdoro1147123621.6%670.9312.74901527.6
40Virus28416725.9%741.6915.78181512.3
41imprecise1093110623.1%7100.9910.611031481.9
42Cyproxicus105674027.6%961.4313.89761481.3
43Star Dust96794416.3%761.029.87981473.3
44S3Savage1285107929.9%1061.197.221781472.2
45SPAM00751533126.1%1161.5514.71351467.3
46Log@n800101221.5%790.798.89901460.9
47ax1224116118.1%1091.056.951761459.8
48.WTF!P0rsche?!51847621.2%761.098.35621454.3
49Isten Fasza60554421.4%971.1110.08601451.7
50Psiho2700340923.1%7100.795.924561450.1
51Stufa a Legna68476527.0%760.8910.21671436.5
52drive94996817.9%970.9810.43911428.4
53^Lodgie939100824.5%680.939.211021416.7
54Makaveli2313266220.6%7100.8710.232261413.3
55Appelmoes57859120.6%670.9812.04481413.0
56life38223326.4%641.6314.15271408.9
57DRvO1196141220.4%9100.855.202301399.0
58*^SLAP*23212829.6%741.8017.85131393.3
59Andy65070923.2%790.926.63981385.8
60MEGATROLL125186325.2%1261.4512.391011379.1
61CoronaChan60743339.0%771.4014.12431377.4
62Mr.Rozp!zd72973620.6%7130.9916.20451374.0
63prim1411150825.1%690.946.882051368.6
64BerkutSON_Veleslav27924324.6%651.1413.29211366.9
65mip99395724.5%771.0411.82841363.7
66L3XX_BY22316124.7%741.3813.12171354.8
67Dr.GreenThumb33421833.8%731.5317.58191353.9
68Marlboro121589528.9%1071.3611.681041340.9
69Majstor_s_mora1042125218.3%1060.835.921761338.1
70madness88295919.5%780.927.411191334.0
71Milfy Way31025724.3%651.2014.76211333.3
72^tictac62359020.7%861.057.69811329.6
73T.U.R.Y732127517.0%6160.576.591111328.6
74^WALNUT33121133.1%641.5614.39231327.3
75NONAME66769220.0%670.968.04831326.7
76Reverie832116722.5%6170.718.081031325.0
77MR. VIKTOR ORBAN28619128.2%951.499.86291318.7
78Kurwoslav82685222.6%1070.977.581091314.4
79Gremlin asseater39650118.7%480.796.71591309.4
80Urxvt943101320.5%660.9310.03941304.2
81snek44929625.0%961.5116.63271296.5
82peni842108914.9%5150.779.68871295.0
83ESPAGNISTAN61867022.5%690.924.751301294.4
84<mds>.webb_39632620.5%961.215.58711285.5
85mohawk79788615.2%7110.907.891011284.0
86Temp34422724.5%741.5117.20201282.4
87PPC13012927.6%571.0011.82111278.5
88babasko1662187619.7%790.898.232021274.3
89ribx51857219.8%570.909.59541274.1
90*^$L4P*1328426.7%741.5516.5081273.5
91Couillaman18215024.9%541.2111.38161266.0
92p0lak47555416.2%7100.868.64551260.2
93nickaero68653328.5%971.2814.60471255.7
94UA*SONIC21713126.5%841.6410.85201254.4
95LotuX33628825.7%541.169.88341252.0
96Log@n1240157123.4%6100.799.191351251.0
97Strogg-Lady1280210221.9%5170.616.402001249.4
98Green^ BAROOD37347417.9%590.797.61491235.8
99.WTF!WhoAmI?!2718047.4%1323.3514.26191231.1
100ND57686817.4%6140.667.68751224.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-08-10 06:03:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015475s (0.014018s)