freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Strogg-Lady
^ironmonkey
MOZG
Mr.Rozp!zd
Mr.Rozp!zd
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Chris_PL
MOZG
The Master
nadie
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
onionJANUSZ
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
Mr.Rozp!zd
*Michal*
me
Item
UnShavedPlayer
Str1ke
MEGATROLL
vivo
UnShavedPlayer
Player
fau
UnShavedPlayer
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Wasp!
viper++
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
Teamplay
The Undead
The Undead
lee
Miscellaneous
viper++
dracu
Stoned
Hall Of Fame
The Undead
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1UnShavedPlayer3270154530.2%1352.1217.301892138.2
2The Undead193564636.2%1542.9916.971142127.8
3nadie2068129333.3%1351.609.272231976.5
4Mikes_uk2046113620.7%1461.8015.041361974.5
5*178693928.5%1051.9012.671411939.4
6lee3026173328.7%971.7512.152491906.8
7...jutuli...3381228927.3%1071.4816.412061877.4
8viper++2212124841.4%1071.7715.151461876.9
9Chris_PL1991128227.0%1161.5510.421911873.0
10fau1935100839.8%1151.9218.971021843.5
11^ironmonkey2599171925.2%1061.5115.291701839.1
12KlarDerAbsahnr64229836.0%1042.1517.83361809.2
13Rohadjmeg2072139424.6%961.4914.911391796.0
14jan102657033.6%1071.8011.15921788.5
15Bazookas53623930.2%1132.2311.40471759.6
16Blaze65336032.3%941.816.80961755.8
17UnShamedPlayer40220230.0%831.9821.16191736.8
18Ziggy4643342323.6%1061.3613.943331705.0
19maczusek1661140525.6%981.1812.301351701.7
20.WTF!Berkut!?72347429.4%1161.5210.04721694.5
21^Princess1870142124.1%961.326.432911654.7
22peppe1875162224.7%761.168.082321645.4
23A.88573022.4%861.219.12971644.2
24Stoned3596341427.9%981.058.544211619.3
25z104980424.6%1061.3010.491001612.8
26orgi6937422927.7%651.6314.38261612.4
27dp133687918.4%1261.5215.90841607.1
28nattvday100075824.6%881.3212.20821606.2
29Gear2454170427.7%1081.4411.262181605.0
30PUFF2831247828.2%991.1410.972581596.1
31Infin!ty83460233.6%771.3812.64661588.2
32MOZG124977530.5%1051.6112.371011580.7
33pks2034165928.3%961.239.692101576.0
34kyra90890222.9%791.0113.35681575.8
35Virus28416725.9%741.6915.78181558.0
36Cyproxicus115781927.6%961.4114.11821536.3
37Star Dust100798016.4%761.039.871021522.2
38V56847527.7%851.199.16621516.5
39S3Savage1300110229.7%1061.187.221801513.2
40Isten Fasza60554421.4%971.1110.08601496.3
41Amdoro1111120921.1%6110.9212.77871483.5
42DRvO1277154820.5%9100.824.662741466.0
43prim1522160826.3%690.956.622301459.5
44Stufa a Legna57062626.5%760.9110.00571458.8
45life38223326.4%641.6314.15271454.5
46imprecise97497323.2%7101.0010.59921451.7
47SPAM00757436326.6%1161.5814.35401450.0
48me46333225.8%751.3911.57401442.8
49Makaveli2197253920.6%7100.8610.312131441.1
50*^SLAP*23212829.6%741.8017.85131438.8
51^Lodgie1002107124.7%680.939.361071438.2
52MEGATROLL125186325.2%1261.4512.391011434.5
53drive1005101718.0%970.9910.69941430.3
54CoronaChan62044640.2%771.3914.09441430.0
55Momo30926224.8%851.1710.30301421.5
56Mr.Rozp!zd72973620.6%7130.9916.20451418.0
57ax1191113317.9%1091.057.051691410.1
58BerkutSON_Veleslav27924324.6%651.1413.29211409.9
59.WTF!P0rsche?!41839420.9%761.067.89531396.6
60Dr.GreenThumb33421833.8%731.5317.58191394.5
61mip90787024.4%771.0411.78771393.2
62Marlboro127996028.7%1071.3311.321131392.2
63Psiho2458308523.2%7100.805.734291391.6
64Reverie873121222.6%6170.728.161071384.7
65madness917100719.5%790.917.401241376.5
66Log@n59374621.6%770.798.72681375.5
67NONAME66769220.0%670.968.04831368.2
68Andy53958623.0%790.926.65811365.6
69Kurwoslav82685222.6%1070.977.581091356.5
70MR. VIKTOR ORBAN28619128.2%951.499.86291356.4
71Appelmoes53954520.4%670.9911.98451354.5
72Urxvt943101320.5%660.9310.03941346.7
73snek48332725.7%961.4715.58311343.1
74ESPAGNISTAN61867022.5%690.924.751301335.9
75<mds>.webb_42535619.7%961.195.00851333.5
76^tictac61157320.9%861.067.54811332.0
77Majstor_s_mora996119818.3%1060.835.931681328.7
78^WALNUT31820132.8%641.5714.45221327.9
79Temp34422724.5%741.5117.20201322.9
80babasko1872214019.5%790.878.142301312.7
81nickaero77860727.9%971.2812.97601308.2
82peni940128014.6%5150.739.401001307.5
83mohawk85997515.1%7110.887.881091307.3
84Couillaman18215024.9%541.2111.38161306.1
85p0lak54364916.3%7100.848.10671303.5
86Log@n1240157123.4%6100.799.191351289.9
87UA*SONIC21713126.5%841.6410.85201288.4
88.WTF!WhoAmI?!2718047.4%1323.3515.06181283.2
89ND663100517.5%6140.667.71861265.3
90peppino57749323.1%561.1711.10521264.4
91LotuX32026825.8%541.199.70331261.8
92Strogg-Lady1213200621.7%5170.606.491871256.8
93Green^ BAROOD33540417.9%590.837.79431251.9
94skrattar du15717430.5%550.907.14221250.3
95PRISM33424221.1%751.3711.52291249.9
96Gremlin asseater23627817.0%450.859.08261248.9
97THX48246227.0%971.043.681311239.7
98ribx45648920.0%570.939.91461238.8
99Venum66630743315.7%480.716.14501226.5
100ToM50460722.2%680.835.86861225.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-08-07 06:02:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016641s (0.014658s)