freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Strogg-Lady
^ironmonkey
MOZG
me
Mr.Rozp!zd
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Chris_PL
MOZG
vega slayer
nadie
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
fau
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
fau
*Michal*
me
Item
vivo
Str1ke
Star Dust
vivo
UnShavedPlayer
Player
fau
fau
The Undead
The Undead
The Undead
The Wasp!
viper++
The Undead
Bazookas
^WALNUT
The Undead
Teamplay
*
Cyproxicus
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
CoronaChan
dracu
Ziggy
Hall Of Fame
fau
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1The Undead118444636.8%1242.6514.62812030.2
2UnShavedPlayer2621124730.2%1342.1017.591491962.9
3Bazookas59825630.2%1432.3312.46481913.7
4Mikes_uk2364126821.3%1451.8616.081471908.0
5*2245117328.6%1051.9113.361681867.6
6...jutuli...3453228027.3%1071.5116.762061846.6
7viper++2010114942.4%971.7514.781361843.1
8Chris_PL2120126227.9%1161.6811.461851834.5
9^ironmonkey2985184726.0%1061.6215.081981833.4
10fau149477140.0%1141.9419.40771806.9
11lee3093177926.7%971.7413.112361796.9
12nadie1896122032.8%1051.559.621971779.5
13jan107760034.1%1171.7911.46941761.7
14Rohadjmeg2214147424.3%961.5014.661511721.0
15.WTF!Berkut!?90462529.8%1061.4411.16811711.1
16nattvday1787131124.4%881.3612.951381703.8
17me77453725.0%851.4412.48621686.0
18KlarDerAbsahnr62428536.5%1042.1817.33361671.4
19^Princess2008149724.4%961.346.782961662.0
20maczusek1744139525.9%981.2513.111331658.6
21Ziggy5032377023.4%1071.3313.903621630.5
22A.1211100522.5%861.209.321301629.2
23*^$L4P*34218929.6%841.8021.38161627.9
24MOZG125578729.9%1151.5912.551001612.7
25Blaze59832833.0%941.826.72891605.9
26peppe2436206824.9%761.188.292941601.3
27UnShamedPlayer40220230.0%831.9821.16191593.9
28S3Savage1347112529.9%1061.207.021921593.2
29Ninja34321923.7%761.5619.06181592.1
30PUFF3074274927.7%991.1211.062781586.3
31z98574824.2%961.3210.37951583.4
32Infin!ty88563933.6%771.3812.46711574.9
33pks1934156628.2%961.2310.181901565.6
34kyra1041100923.2%791.0313.52771561.9
35Stoned3449327328.2%981.058.414101551.7
36dp130287418.1%1261.4916.48791536.6
37Momo45536023.7%851.2610.34441527.3
38Star Dust99795616.6%761.0410.17981502.8
39Andy77378623.6%790.987.161081493.1
40Isten Fasza74266122.1%971.129.76761488.0
41Amdoro1308139521.8%680.9412.951011480.9
42Gear1869128526.8%1051.4512.381511479.6
43V65255828.0%861.179.45691478.8
44CoronaChan55039239.5%751.4012.79431469.8
45orgi6934320328.0%641.6814.29241469.3
46mip100496024.3%771.0411.81851465.8
47Makaveli2160247120.3%7100.8710.242111464.1
48imprecise1163117123.3%7100.9910.571101463.0
49Gremlin asseater76190119.5%580.846.861111461.7
50SPAM00744929425.9%1161.5214.48311453.3
51^tictac63459420.5%861.077.83811448.6
52ax1217116118.0%1091.056.801791443.5
53Virus28416725.9%741.6915.78181441.2
54drive94393518.2%971.0111.09851431.0
55Majstor_s_mora1101130018.3%10110.855.981841430.2
56UA*SONIC28817927.0%851.6011.52251429.4
57Couillaman29521727.3%641.3510.17291421.1
58Stufa a Legna74384727.2%760.889.91751417.9
59milfhouse40341023.8%580.985.37751414.4
60Psiho2831358422.9%790.796.004721400.8
61Octopus46941727.3%671.1211.72401400.0
62^Lodgie92897324.5%780.958.671071397.6
63Cyproxicus83759227.5%961.4114.19591388.8
64.WTF!P0rsche?!51847621.2%761.098.22631386.2
65T.U.R.Y906147417.9%6160.616.971301372.3
66DRvO1247145320.9%990.865.112441341.2
67life38223326.4%641.6314.15271337.9
68snek35620923.9%961.7016.18221337.3
69vega slayer1053187319.5%7120.563.892711337.3
70Log@n1074136721.1%7100.799.031191334.9
71Appelmoes41345420.4%670.9111.47361329.7
72Marlboro109982228.5%1071.3411.33971327.7
73*^SLAP*23212829.6%741.8017.85131327.1
74Mr.Rozp!zd67068120.6%7130.9815.58431321.7
75^WALNUT35722434.2%641.5913.73261318.3
76.exe29127627.5%561.056.47451310.6
77BritneyBitch20610633.5%831.9312.88161308.2
78prim1317142824.8%690.927.041871305.8
79L3XX_BY24317924.7%741.3512.79191304.4
80yzerus24326915.0%580.907.36331302.4
81BerkutSON_Veleslav27924324.6%651.1413.29211300.3
82Paperinik1801319517.7%4120.567.932271298.0
83Strogg-Lady1302213622.0%5170.616.262081292.7
84Dr.GreenThumb33421833.8%731.5317.58191291.3
85MEGATROLL125186325.2%1261.4512.391011291.3
86ToM65474422.8%680.886.81961288.5
87Milfy Way31025724.3%651.2014.76211285.7
88LotuX39135024.9%541.1110.29381272.7
89^Miralupa26527726.1%860.957.36361267.5
90madness83191319.6%780.917.421121261.8
91NONAME66769220.0%670.968.04831261.4
92Reverie810114022.6%6170.717.941021258.3
93MR. VIKTOR ORBAN28619128.2%951.499.86291258.1
94Temp36824224.7%741.5116.73221253.4
95Green^ BAROOD51061618.8%590.837.61671251.0
96(:21022220.1%570.948.75241244.0
97Kurwoslav64067422.3%1060.957.19891243.8
98ND50477817.1%5140.657.41681243.1
99peni842108914.9%5150.779.68871238.4
100Urxvt82887221.0%660.959.86841235.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-08-15 06:07:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015842s (0.014397s)