freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Blue Nuts
[NZT]'xxx
lexus
axl
Kra7oS
oKo*cacahuete
[ILM]^Mike
Accuracy
Blue Nuts
bl4h
BQ
idk
[ILM]^Fus1on
Infin!ty
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
bl4h
ANIMAL666
Vindicator
Infin!ty
Reward
b3rry
.F$>>ang3lfish!
Freeze Tag
oKo*cacahuete
silver
Ziggy.EZ
-OfC-maczus
FilthyPirate
^{BLACK}NASTIA
OxiGen
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
D_R_v_O
Nausicaa
hehe
OxiGen
Player
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
lem0n
lem0n
b3rry
lee
-OfC-maczus
NebulaPlanet3478
Teamplay
lem0n
Blue Nuts
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
TehNuman
H2O
Hall Of Fame
Infin!ty
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1NebulaPlanet347866212930433.2%65.90%2.5922.603556.8%1639.6
2*UA*SONIC130128064832.6%64.17%2.4418.608565.2%1586.0
3NGHT3614500277031.0%58.08%1.4813.1431355.1%1502.0
4Snappy46511019536.8%66.18%2.9319.832965.5%1500.1
5-OfC-...jutuli...35561103255528.6%55.87%1.8219.9123458.0%1499.5
6^{BLACK}NASTIA105130950534.9%65.23%2.6926.155262.3%1487.1
7Infin!ty79921444249.5%63.85%2.2922.024672.3%1485.2
8oKo^Bl!nd6159534528.4%61.79%2.059.107857.3%1447.0
9[ILM]^Mike127430571823.6%61.60%2.2019.748056.5%1439.6
10Kra7oS93715663628.4%58.40%1.7216.316765.3%1433.3
11-OfC-UniX112127790316.9%53.46%1.5514.879449.5%1422.9
12sn1730401138524.8%56.37%1.5410.6520058.4%1418.9
13Mr.Smith56013329930.9%61.26%2.3114.444855.1%1404.6
14Unnamed69318046029.5%60.21%1.8912.846858.7%1397.7
15hehe35211222030.0%61.02%2.1016.572863.3%1394.6
16lee1801326115726.8%59.60%1.8416.7512761.0%1383.7
17-OfC-Grostarin109927593624.1%55.47%1.4714.629461.0%1378.2
18-OfC-Rohadjmeg1683298106127.0%61.20%1.8716.9311761.2%1372.9
19ribx105831081122.4%57.35%1.6815.558857.0%1369.9
20[ILM]^Fus1on67512234138.6%62.77%2.3313.515962.5%1365.9
21bl4h4769520031.4%66.39%2.8417.303366.7%1356.2
22map1308262118026.2%55.89%1.338.2219156.8%1351.7
23viper++107334478130.9%59.26%1.8116.878457.1%1348.8
24isCasted56311545126.3%54.23%1.5013.045252.5%1344.4
25GretaThunberg87829086523.5%55.42%1.357.3016053.8%1334.8
26Marlboro93031883325.0%52.00%1.5011.3511052.4%1327.9
27^xan63319253421.4%54.81%1.5415.005547.5%1325.4
28Mankubus72525464026.0%54.47%1.537.4213254.1%1310.1
29oKo*cacahuete48017526841.5%62.30%2.4323.392864.5%1299.5
30Ziggy.EZ1304411127326.4%52.03%1.3514.0612249.6%1297.9
31P0rsche!?4178923729.2%64.18%2.1311.244566.0%1294.7
32ang3lfish3257418144.8%59.76%2.1915.962561.5%1293.6
33FCUK^Princess86921466823.5%56.70%1.6210.6210250.4%1288.3
34dp53917537419.3%57.01%1.9019.303767.5%1287.2
35PUFF99628078429.2%55.43%1.6317.017548.1%1285.3
36BQ85827061926.8%55.71%1.8212.978750.0%1278.8
37-OfC-madness95331698423.4%49.44%1.299.6113251.0%1274.8
38V90130591724.8%51.85%1.3113.868762.4%1274.4
39[ILM]^MAKAVELI67822848026.9%55.28%1.8820.594456.3%1265.3
40glibmert78120670527.5%51.62%1.4011.898345.6%1263.2
41b3rry41210317935.8%64.54%2.8622.392358.3%1261.1
42RedLine66830855422.4%54.76%1.7619.145149.1%1260.0
43idk4979935632.0%59.43%1.6713.244558.3%1258.7
44PRINCE-PD53021342420.4%55.52%1.7517.694253.3%1253.2
45Slash3337019840.7%61.62%2.0313.003161.8%1239.9
46DuePalle71914184103620.4%49.94%1.067.3215045.8%1237.1
47-OfC-imprecise1090490120425.9%47.00%1.3114.2311146.2%1237.0
48lem0n44512417435.4%65.92%3.2521.882676.9%1203.4
49Nausicaa982359124719.5%45.48%1.0712.0811138.1%1197.7
50-OfC-uZu1042303119823.0%48.55%1.1211.5011745.5%1196.8
51HorseMan.EZ54422160724.6%52.97%1.267.6510053.3%1193.3
52@('_')@67122057926.0%53.89%1.5413.716551.4%1190.6
53Psiho1104347132322.4%51.54%1.107.5619248.1%1178.3
54ENGLe57048216245319.7%52.42%1.4214.984354.2%1174.1
55Log@n72626687321.8%45.84%1.1412.727850.0%1168.8
56OxiGen2655418432.8%60.47%1.7212.762569.2%1168.7
57oKo*Mango28310223826.8%55.64%1.6114.812643.3%1166.9
58SexyKatia917270109717.0%47.54%1.088.3014346.5%1162.2
59.****47210841327.1%52.81%1.4018.713138.2%1151.2
60R4G338313739328.1%49.11%1.327.546948.7%1150.7
61H2O2696767363018.8%45.85%0.957.7344847.3%1147.9
62ax3159831020.6%53.25%1.335.297846.4%1140.3
63KamiS54717257324.3%49.87%1.2511.606253.0%1138.7
64[ILM]^ironmonkey3546221138.5%61.02%1.9619.812147.6%1138.6
65Danger2396013932.6%60.87%2.1424.921250.0%1135.9
66lexus47418146519.1%51.62%1.4115.984147.7%1131.2
67.F$>>Pier No doy Una34011328224.1%54.09%1.6012.943554.8%1130.6
68Burning Sky75832696017.3%47.43%1.1311.919146.4%1126.8
69D_R_v_O78523393322.3%50.43%1.096.8814844.9%1125.4
70Lubaka39413836223.9%53.55%1.4711.084860.0%1119.6
71[ILM]^Blaze157367841.9%65.34%2.447.422650.0%1119.3
72Pizdukas57119271819.4%48.15%1.0610.907046.2%1117.8
73///Plahov30310023733.5%52.61%1.6912.593250.0%1116.4
74adrenalin2025913329.2%60.28%1.9521.751250.0%1114.6
75axl39010829027.8%54.57%1.7121.652350.0%1114.2
76T.U.R.Y59418764926.7%50.85%1.2011.836638.7%1112.3
77Majstor_s_mora54118263818.5%48.90%1.138.039051.5%1111.8
78Semisek48186439131.3%63.37%2.4910.412244.0%1111.2
79Gear57523648825.5%53.21%1.6614.235744.8%1109.6
80Miroslav262478739.3%70.08%3.5117.171873.7%1108.0
81Immortall2872820624.4%58.51%1.523.997955.1%1107.4
82[ILM]^ORGI69171608231.3%61.98%2.7823.101050.0%1107.3
83***53113149026.5%51.97%1.3516.973939.0%1107.1
84-OfC-maczus51114243926.6%52.79%1.4815.554242.2%1100.8
85-=ASS=-^Cliff!3227428237.3%53.11%1.408.614646.8%1099.8
86theEriksson042328021923.4%52.22%1.4216.421950.0%1097.0
87ANIMAL6662827616626.3%59.14%2.1414.322542.9%1093.8
88Cpt.FoKoF3158830622.3%52.34%1.3113.902954.8%1091.9
89AriannaGrande36811534823.5%52.03%1.3815.093252.8%1090.1
90silver2339913025.2%59.29%2.5315.092252.2%1089.7
91THX45913955722.9%50.17%1.074.7512649.3%1085.9
92Flo1362333183327.1%44.94%0.929.1118643.8%1083.2
93[med]Irene2557934119.5%45.16%0.9810.443235.1%1080.4
94s@YMon3687229636.8%54.53%1.4810.234339.5%1078.8
95LotuX1855713529.1%53.36%1.7817.291435.7%1078.4
96infaz41416949525.1%49.57%1.1810.055843.1%1077.0
97Mr.Rozp!zd2604921824.5%52.87%1.4113.432345.8%1071.9
98Club-K39914947119.6%48.19%1.169.615745.2%1064.4
99S3Savage106135531.5%64.25%2.1214.88887.5%1063.7
100KD27511628122.5%51.87%1.3916.292446.2%1058.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-24 05:08:53 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017661s (0.014734s)