freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping56.3 ms
Estability±19.6 ms
Accuracy32.7%
Damage accuracy33.74%
Damage output:kill983.39
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill814.2
Games7
Quits3.4%
Unranked98.9%
Average session5.2 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game0.14
Excellent ratio5.7%
Hits:impressive2.7
Shots:impressive5.2
Damage given:kill331.8
Damage taken:death719.8
Damage efficiency67.95%
Multitarget factor1.061
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.14
Terminators:game2.86
Terminator:ratio27.4%
Deaths:game0.14
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean9.6 s
Unfrozen time93.4%
Score:death0.5
Score:game0.14
Score/min (played)2.66
Score/min (unfrozen)2.85
Minutes:death2.43
Top score25
Team change ratio12.5%
Team win ratio87.5%
Team score mean9.13
Team led games85.7%
Last game1668918571

Alias List
Kurwoslav7

 
Kurwoslav


 
 
Damage given22891
Damage taken10797
Score85
Time played0.52 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat22
Armor shard117
Health24
Health large18
Health mega15
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent4
Impressive20
Team leader6
Terminator20
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score73
Wins7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0010.7348107322.35
Lightning gun0000.0012045684026.32
Machine gun0000.002121216.67
Plasma gun0000.0064.00351128018.23
Rail gun0100.0054104540051.92
Rocket Launcher100100.00127.824031278231.72
Shot gun0000.001.7318.821909.18
Total11050.00380.271392.822157727.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
David10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Arek010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-11, pro-q3dm6
219-11, pro-q3tourney2
319-11, q3dm4
420-11, pro-q3tourney2
519-11, pro-q3dm6
619-11, q3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-11, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-11, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-11-26 05:09:21 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032728s (0.004606s)