freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
bl4h
ND
HolySquid
Ruffneck
oKo*cacahuete
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
*UA*SONIC
bl4h
snailhunter
LoubiTek
G:)
aimer
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Arek
Damage
Miroslav
Ares
crashdeep
Arek
Reward
Shantu
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
oKo*cacahuete
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
FilthyPirate
oKo*cacahuete
S3Sausage
Item
oKo*cacahuete
D_R_v_O
eMoN
luzhkov
crashdeep
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*WhoAmI?!
UnfriendlyPlayer
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Arek
(MON)XEON
Ziggy.EZ
Hall Of Fame
oKo*cacahuete
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101Narren80339518.6%47.09%1.185.652056.5%935.2
102DumbitezYoHoHito1473313227.7%53.66%1.359.002050.0%949.5
103{DC}Viper++131338136.8%59.10%2.0016.401080.0%961.3
104Ares83335836.9%64.19%1.973.523365.6%967.0
105Arek2063319450.3%56.50%1.235.204651.1%993.4
106LavaJoe5255348319.0%45.88%1.068.091138.5%880.9
107Fred1163411417.3%49.86%1.3015.001050.0%883.5
108SoBeer1483520219.7%48.30%0.904.693946.5%1036.7
109CF1553636020.2%40.61%0.532.896634.7%831.0
110Psiho1153617224.7%50.80%0.873.684147.8%896.4
111piffpaff1583712035.1%62.39%1.6116.251269.2%941.9
112Ady&1053715018.3%46.11%0.9410.141455.6%960.0
113nado1453715927.5%48.81%1.1411.381647.1%971.5
114oKo*cTh1723715139.4%55.26%1.3813.061658.8%984.2
115Pixie.Ez97388722.0%51.95%1.5313.501040.0%924.1
116xo131388134.9%62.83%2.0618.78966.7%994.0
117Semisek48140388134.2%61.17%2.1714.831257.1%1032.5
118DRvO1163918719.8%42.35%0.826.202537.0%849.9
119Quakekidda..........1683932518.7%39.04%0.636.683143.6%867.7
120Pimpussadelko913919312.9%36.71%0.6710.001343.8%877.8
121T.U.R.Y1673918426.5%54.08%1.1110.841966.7%961.5
122Dock1673918123.3%49.06%1.1310.841952.6%995.5
123ANIMAL66678407125.8%57.62%1.6414.75855.6%906.8
124-=ASS=-^RICKY!!208409547.3%66.60%2.5812.402054.5%1135.2
125MOZG1284114620.5%46.95%1.157.682230.4%870.1
126Hoody1144224126.5%37.80%0.645.572847.4%887.1
127russian984215915.3%38.46%0.888.751633.3%889.8
128^Prawdy1244214240.5%47.94%1.162.815947.6%922.5
129MrPuMMe|_<-*664315616.5%40.25%0.697.791456.3%810.3
130CLAWlll2144322626.4%58.75%1.134.855339.7%1018.4
131oKo^Blya2714316930.5%61.99%1.854.766655.6%1166.0
132elmeX1204422914.4%39.89%0.712.785929.7%833.5
133kubano914415113.4%43.10%0.899.641456.3%910.9
134mOmo1214511221.0%53.26%1.4715.091153.8%994.6
135no name1694642314.8%40.40%0.513.645939.3%832.1
136rbz2464620332.7%54.72%1.4313.902140.9%1036.9
137Gremlin's_Love141469128.2%60.70%2.0317.001153.3%1062.0
138toxiq1204713221.8%53.84%1.265.573050.0%974.1
139Sober1594721119.9%46.23%0.975.893536.6%977.1
140ihns1614711928.6%55.19%1.739.902145.5%1028.3
141Replic1574920022.8%49.01%1.027.922640.7%962.0
142EverGreen855013217.8%41.32%1.0211.251220.0%867.9
143Foxy149519921.9%59.36%2.0020.001080.0%1012.5
144[I've]Pain2435121022.5%55.68%1.3916.331859.1%1013.7
145BARUNZ!!1425219320.2%47.72%1.004.044855.6%964.0
146yo1025321414.3%35.32%0.727.382161.9%886.1
147Agi855311326.0%49.41%1.2112.551153.8%925.7
148jj1465313424.2%52.03%1.4713.271546.7%967.9
149Hab!b!1735323520.5%45.59%0.966.653443.6%1031.8
150Never1305428318.0%36.51%0.658.762144.0%841.9
151UnfriendlyPlayer1805410230.6%61.28%2.2716.711464.3%1016.3
152mikmarand.1705521333.3%46.69%1.0511.252054.5%1024.1
153Iapetus231585644717.1%31.95%0.484.045343.1%799.7
154Neva1515820722.9%42.93%1.006.333344.4%926.7
155LoLELOLEIL-je2115830921.3%43.67%0.8710.762532.1%943.1
156Club-K1155810821.0%48.26%1.5917.301054.5%1015.7
157silver1505811725.8%56.02%1.7610.951936.8%1025.3
158<L2P>^Lodgie2885822938.8%53.68%1.508.244253.3%1057.0
159Tricky_One1665942710.5%32.55%0.535.773941.3%765.3
160NamedPlayer1276031116.7%35.04%0.604.793936.4%848.2
161xXzenon281276017427.7%44.06%1.0710.391852.4%972.6
162w1316125519.4%41.68%0.755.653436.6%794.3
163dracu906223612.7%32.80%0.646.332433.3%821.7
164Alex1226213120.6%49.23%1.3913.141464.3%915.1
165LOPHOPHORA1106327512.4%36.27%0.637.522341.4%823.2
166.onkel.2656338020.0%45.76%0.8611.712845.7%877.7
167Miroslav3886311741.7%72.61%3.8220.502285.7%1416.4
168Mr.Flibble1326518622.9%46.00%1.0513.131546.7%895.3
169ASS-RABBAZ2686519031.1%56.40%1.7417.531958.3%1218.1
170Mr.Rozp!zd2146619724.2%48.78%1.4118.671543.8%958.6
171Im not noob2216621227.1%55.62%1.3510.632746.9%988.6
172@('_')@1926714734.2%59.16%1.759.252862.5%1076.2
173LisaTheAnn1986716731.0%53.97%1.5817.671568.8%1079.1
174MyWifeHatesQ32176713233.2%62.07%2.1423.671263.6%1166.2
175mohawk1926919118.3%52.24%1.365.225050.0%983.8
176ice2586927121.4%51.77%1.2013.082537.0%1004.7
177dp2146912521.5%59.27%2.2525.731183.3%1198.7
178goodie1407021018.6%43.95%1.0011.051935.0%978.9
179drunk_satellite2457034420.6%46.00%0.9110.163147.2%1001.7
180*mVm*Paku3347026625.5%56.78%1.5110.363958.1%1131.8
181KonstVolch647117518.6%33.77%0.779.001535.0%868.4
182HelgaRUS1527223516.1%42.85%0.9513.181744.4%905.4
183goldorak1927214327.1%58.10%1.8314.671850.0%986.7
184Wilo2947233222.0%48.50%1.1010.173654.8%1044.9
185Collo1687434912.6%36.29%0.6910.082451.9%897.8
186^Pantera^Broken2477422629.4%51.75%1.4118.881747.1%957.1
187ax3967535721.2%56.34%1.324.819848.5%1143.3
188Miss Much2197637523.1%41.70%0.786.704448.9%926.8
189Ruffneck3277630125.5%50.77%1.3312.213358.5%1033.8
190sierra3067628936.7%50.77%1.3210.323747.5%1139.8
191^Princess3157628626.4%55.70%1.367.825045.8%1235.2
192Green^ BAROOD2947739820.7%46.59%0.939.054144.4%962.3
193mous2687730522.4%50.05%1.138.214256.8%999.6
194Kiriell2097823626.2%48.66%1.2112.482348.1%1003.5
195ArtifacT3317935720.4%50.14%1.1512.063441.0%1092.1
196Infin!ty3707918648.1%64.36%2.4023.631960.0%1331.4
197Kun-Szabo1938121122.0%49.74%1.296.524240.0%924.9
198already*Legendary***2108130924.1%39.02%0.9410.782743.3%928.8
199//VoO2528253717.2%49.58%0.623.1210750.0%910.2
200oKo*WhoAmI?!4428313741.1%69.66%3.8026.252070.0%1497.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 04:16:09 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020131s (0.017623s)