freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
AK*47
[ILM]^ironmonkey
xxx
terranova
*^$L4P*
Ruffneck
.WTF!Viper++!
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Sub-Zero
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
not in shape
not in shape
Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
not in shape
lolic
Freeze Tag
kyra
ouunp
XxX
me
Item
*^$L4P*
Moulinex
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
Moulinex
Player
ouunp
ouunp
not in shape
KlarDerAbsahnr
bishop
D_R_v_O
Infin!ty
not in shape
Mikes_uk
not in shape
not in shape
Teamplay
KlarDerAbsahnr
KlarDerAbsahnr
ouunp
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
.****
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
not in shape
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
248BFGAUNTLETPARTY21331918.0%490.675.2041938.7
249.WTF!PacMan!?16422019.0%660.745.8628938.4
250Quakekidda..........35961215.6%490.597.1850938.2
251TehNuman10518114.4%3120.5810.5010934.8
252Eusebius Feinlein25751218.4%480.502.38108934.7
253BORIS ELTSIN10725913.5%3100.414.8622934.1
254Czlowiek Faza18217919.2%571.0114.0013931.9
255DAWDLE24735821.7%5110.697.9731930.6
256[ILM]nickaero1058327.5%661.2513.128930.0
257[NB]Holo14919624.5%680.766.2124929.6
258Andrea16919316.8%560.879.3918927.8
259Luntik18719918.5%650.946.4529925.6
260gonz7410115.0%450.736.7311923.8
261ice11611620.3%550.9911.6010922.6
262=Pavel= CZ11615623.1%380.749.6712920.1
263Nausicaa12612918.4%540.979.6913918.7
264Kozik31344815.3%470.708.0339918.6
265weapons11816519.5%570.716.5618918.4
266s@YMon14710935.3%541.3412.2512917.5
267Gofe2723142513.5%490.546.0838910.4
268dracu560103116.1%5110.545.7797910.2
269Dee Bee16020219.2%460.797.2722910.0
270snailhunter10313817.8%460.747.3614910.0
271Giam14319819.7%580.728.9416908.9
272[ILM]Makaveli12113823.2%570.879.3113907.5
273Spite16322117.1%480.736.7924905.6
274KamiS10414721.0%490.705.4719905.4
275DumbAustinMiniNoob27750619.4%560.554.9556903.1
276METAL FINGERS7010523.8%380.668.758902.4
277leonid63rus11910619.7%561.118.5014901.1
278Sirius13923414.1%370.592.6752899.9
279Makaveli15617721.6%770.8810.4015899.5
280(CPC)Dvinci446315.0%370.694.0011896.4
281!!GrinD.CorE12625817.2%590.494.5028893.9
282BORIS16038415.2%3120.425.0032893.4
283^ Kira :*19729919.8%470.667.0428892.8
284GraczJanusz18320818.0%690.889.6319888.4
285Str1ke614135.0%551.456.1010888.1
286FajnyBobek17028515.7%490.595.6730887.4
287N!X7010722.2%460.656.3611884.8
288jemjapko7314915.3%370.496.6411883.1
289LavaJoejr779224.1%470.834.5317881.4
290Jacket525418.5%440.956.508880.3
291KAMIKAZE28370913.4%3140.404.8059878.8
292$GMEStoned1279329.7%441.3512.7010878.6
293chapo583543.0%641.616.449876.9
294undnu12119715.6%480.614.1729871.7
295Wilo_bis599411.6%470.625.9010870.2
296XxX1473809.1%490.393.1347869.3
297myszkomat629111.6%650.675.6411867.7
298MOZG443627.3%441.194.4010867.3
299Major Logan7319310.7%380.384.0618866.0
300Krystian7613615.1%490.556.3312864.5
301Sp00d686418.8%341.056.1811862.2
302*THC* RASTA14821523.7%480.696.7322860.9
303Poww717221.5%440.977.899859.5
304.HABAJIbHbIN!648129.2%560.785.3312859.1
305Slug617822.7%450.775.0812855.0
306momo8310714.3%440.777.5511854.1
307MNOGOTOCHIE9014117.8%560.637.5012853.5
308^0wNZ!414530.3%350.895.128852.9
309qLvALek849721.8%450.868.4010852.9
310Homyak5512317.7%290.444.2313852.1
311Grostarin706920.4%451.007.789850.9
312SERBO7013116.3%380.535.0014850.1
313JARPPI568613.0%380.644.6712849.6
314!!GrinD.CorE18533512.2%4120.556.6128849.3
315GosteLLo20244617.4%4140.453.2163846.7
316Natsuki576224.9%430.907.128845.3
317NK708814.0%370.798.758845.1
318Liepajskij27152918.3%490.514.7557844.6
319sH33p_sH4gg3r.BC1152579.6%390.455.2322843.0
320ION.TestAmenT6911519.0%390.592.6526841.9
321Iapetus2312735615.5%4140.364.7027839.4
322 12017516.2%670.685.2223836.5
323Vindicator516719.5%540.753.4015836.2
324XxmahxX6314317.5%360.442.7423834.1
325[eb]cr23y344724.0%550.714.258830.8
326KonstVolch649414.9%560.675.8211829.9
327cB.Zig718523.3%470.834.7315828.7
328Dimina8413021.2%350.646.4613828.6
329lee627728.9%340.795.1712826.4
330.WTF!FURY!527118.0%460.724.7311825.6
331OSTERREICH5813213.9%380.444.4613825.4
332Unlayer6110916.7%360.554.6913824.2
333(FRA)AngryBird1998418112.0%390.505.128821.3
334RC12224013.3%490.516.4219805.5
335BADASS632336.7%3110.273.3219800.8
336DumbNoob_first_blood5310117.5%390.524.0813799.0
337GETFREAKY8826913.4%3170.334.6319793.9
338VANO20658611.8%4140.353.3262793.0
339ION.HorseMan397714.2%380.502.6015792.2
340FilthyPirate6316014.6%490.393.1520789.9
341slim10729514.2%3130.363.5730788.0
342eddcho5715415.8%390.372.5922785.4
343Jean22661417.3%6160.375.6540767.0
344Bad2TheBone8629112.1%280.292.3237763.3
345Jaba6526712.4%2130.243.4219756.0
346Kalecat7224613.4%3130.292.0036743.7
347vegabi5226210.7%3110.201.4935740.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-02-27 06:09:16 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014775s (0.013194s)