freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
^|||Lodgie
tov. Stalin
*^$L4P*
fau
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
Miroslav
^|||Lodgie
Log@n
ddd
fau
hssnd
Miroslav
Slash
Reward
^{BLACK}NASTIA
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
dp
^{BLACK}NASTIA
!!GrinD.CorE
.WTF!Viper++!
Item
*^$L4P*
random
random
random
KOTOVSKI
Player
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
KOTOVSKI
Slash
Miroslav
123
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
*^$L4P*
WaLi
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
238FilthyPirate23251018.8%4120.454.2255912.7
239ag1207228.0%1241.6412.0010910.1
240z1119225.6%1251.198.5413908.1
241drunk_satellite28147015.5%4100.605.8548907.8
242UnamedPlayer12019318.7%4160.627.5016906.9
243Apple11110523.1%441.059.2512906.8
244Urxvt627618.5%470.817.758905.3
245CleanKill13313923.5%560.9510.2313903.1
246Phobos13815919.8%550.865.3126902.3
247Lubaka10110820.0%440.9310.1010901.7
248Daro10311123.1%650.927.9213901.4
2490871873968.5%4120.474.9238900.8
250119636714.5%580.534.0049900.4
251Spite12311421.7%451.075.1224899.6
252Klapperstrauss36776815.1%4120.486.3358898.7
253+/-imprecise25031224.6%560.808.9328896.6
254^!!GrinD.CorE5310516.1%490.504.4212895.1
255PoGiBany23334913.4%490.678.9626893.8
256allocate kebab memory10517330.1%390.606.1817892.4
257Luntik789318.2%540.833.9020890.5
258^PIG12611735.3%551.077.4117890.2
259  707327.4%430.955.8312889.8
260G[e]minus12718615.3%590.686.6819889.5
261MOZG563832.2%421.447.008888.3
262Unname10311421.3%470.9011.449885.1
263Railer1069138.7%541.157.5714884.7
264WTF*Shashlik486514.7%470.736.008882.6
265LockDown10010024.7%440.997.1414881.8
266UnlikelyPlayer855039.0%531.679.449881.5
267gimnastyq328235621.3%590.798.5533881.3
268MasywnaMrozonka13015319.5%560.845.9122879.9
269FrozenPlayer10215820.5%490.645.6718878.8
270DVINCI456716.7%490.665.009878.0
271AcuteAngel11022115.7%360.503.4432876.5
272kolxoznik21026319.4%14110.806.3633875.9
273PacMan19426219.5%560.746.0632874.1
274Silver<>Surfer18744112.4%490.424.3543871.6
275G[e]minus618913.8%480.684.3614871.1
276lee6810228.4%350.665.6712870.8
277<mds>.webb_667121.4%540.926.0011870.4
278Krystian16725715.9%480.659.8217870.0
279BoBaFeTT20426416.0%5100.778.1625869.7
280METAL FINGERS13912624.2%491.098.1817869.5
281Player7211513.7%470.622.4030868.0
282nk12316914.2%4100.727.2417867.6
283Jonni Seks345622.5%350.603.789863.4
284qLvALek666622.5%440.996.6010863.3
285*THC* RASTA9613623.3%580.705.3318862.8
286BoBa9012016.6%5150.7410.009861.2
287^PIG414030.7%541.005.128860.2
288DuePaLLe7114218217.4%460.786.1723860.2
289smoker669923.3%480.664.7114860.1
290Mr.Flibble9813023.8%390.758.1712856.6
291 647426.2%350.857.119855.7
292^ Kira :*11316221.7%360.696.6517855.6
293HelgaRUS6112513.6%3100.484.3614853.9
294SERBO7314815.1%3160.493.6520852.4
295PIZZAman6312415.3%370.507.009851.9
296XxX10019110.1%4120.525.0020850.5
297SWINKA PEPPA8411220.2%470.747.6411850.4
298Viper518112.8%490.626.388847.7
299R!Co479319.3%360.502.9416847.6
300bassOmatic10424411.1%3140.424.5223847.4
301[NZT]'xxx11211619.9%660.9614.008844.5
302s0z3457617.3%450.583.7512841.5
303Alpha-Grunt8922916.8%3110.392.2839841.5
304NRZ[id]12617020.5%550.745.0425839.8
305XxX4211911.2%3110.351.9122839.0
306italian Ass8910818.6%4100.828.0911838.9
307undnu13822116.4%580.624.7629836.3
308 10913520.7%550.806.0618836.0
309CamaradasXD6610023.1%360.653.8817834.9
310KOVVSKY448313.4%460.524.899832.8
311Monika8819214.2%3150.464.6319831.4
312WTF NTN327419.6%250.432.2914826.8
313lika5210324.5%370.502.4821826.5
314Smoker_G139512823.4%350.746.3315826.0
315mohawk345519.8%350.613.4010825.9
316HqppyFeet6016711.1%3110.363.7516817.2
317-=MOHAX=-6310315.8%360.614.5014814.4
318WB17334638.5%380.532.8312813.6
319*TMR*KingPigRulez5212016.0%380.434.0013811.5
320Jean8634816.2%3170.254.3020811.3
321LoubiTek619723.5%450.624.6913807.7
322Reswega9422813.8%370.412.7634807.1
323XxmahxX7114519.5%350.492.3730806.6
324/////5113211.7%360.383.4015802.2
325!!GrinD.CorE458917.0%4100.505.009800.4
326Oh yeah !408618.5%3100.461.9021795.6
327Irwin4211117.9%390.384.679793.0
328Mikka339512.1%270.341.9417790.6
329KAMIKAZE18654513.5%3110.342.4576788.8
330unpayed...slayer5118713.3%3140.273.9213786.2
331AYAHUASKA4513719.3%390.333.7512784.3
332Playeur7823522.5%2100.331.5650783.4
333Iapetus2315548914.8%3140.323.5244770.4
334VANO7522613.3%3120.332.5030757.1
335ZINA4513412.2%4120.333.7512752.9
336[OLLeE]CrueL4815611.8%290.313.6913750.8
337Bad2TheBone4319213.5%3110.221.1338745.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-10 06:04:09 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014332s (0.012705s)