freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
BFGAUNTLETPARTY
*
Marlboro
terranova
*^$L4P*
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
S3Savage
MOZG
vega slayer
*^$L4P*
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
Rico
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
me
ANALINTRUDER
me
Item
me
D_R_v_O
Star Dust
Star Dust
Temp
Player
fau
fau
.Hyperlite
.Hyperlite
Ian-vs
The Wasp!
viper++
gotcha
Bazookas
*^$L4P*
The Undead
Teamplay
The Undead
orgi69
^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
BladeRunner
Amdoro
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
viper++
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
243Yo6613913.8%3110.474.7114921.5
244<mds>.webb_414621.3%440.873.4212921.2
245unnamed6610113.7%370.653.8817920.3
246Gringor487420.3%350.644.3611919.8
247francikafrancika715829.3%541.208.888918.8
248AcuteAngel12621313.9%470.596.0021918.0
249-Ruzzless-9210622.2%480.865.4117916.5
250Millionaire9013213.5%670.685.6216915.8
251ANALINTRUDER10420910.3%4100.503.5929915.2
252[I'm]Nurse[+]685424.2%541.245.2313914.9
253Iapetus2324472213.5%5140.343.8164912.8
254(FRA)AngryBird199823758616.0%390.403.2074906.6
255NOOB7916414.6%480.483.2924903.3
256Quakekidda..........11831212.3%3130.383.6932903.2
257EjWezSieCo575917.3%570.953.5616900.7
258P0t4t0$4uRu$10715120.4%450.706.2917900.1
259MAD PONEY12414822.8%650.836.5319899.4
260QaLdet10412228.1%550.857.4314897.1
261Magister517317.8%440.693.1916891.8
262Windy10316121.7%470.644.4823889.6
263Dimina8412022.3%450.694.0021888.4
264Oni-tanK7610013.1%460.756.9111888.0
265wiiny11011123.6%750.9810.0011887.7
266oops957715.5%541.2210.569886.6
267KyKech6710721.4%550.623.0522886.6
268A1SASA10117213.1%680.583.1632885.8
269sad579212.3%360.615.7010883.8
2704nk539412.0%480.566.628883.8
271Juancri14410414.6%631.378.4717883.0
272Tazovski417419.4%350.551.7124882.8
273wikimedia per18032115.5%490.562.0986880.4
274wysokiepodatki5610812.0%460.516.229877.9
275L30262812.5%4120.484.0375876.8
276|HUN|tweezye673633.6%441.814.7914876.2
277Mra4niy11813623.8%580.864.7225875.9
278pno384635.8%330.812.9213872.9
279Slayer649521.8%460.672.9122867.7
280St3F10816121.7%470.675.6819865.9
281deja vu555718.3%550.955.5010863.8
282Ania489311.4%370.513.2015862.2
283[HUN]ToXic663737.7%541.747.339861.2
284Signsis688913.8%340.766.8010860.2
285XZ3NX688823.9%450.768.508859.8
286step brother739318.5%550.787.3010859.5
287Coupe_Kolonel589728.6%390.595.2711857.2
288TURBODUDLEY90005313319.5%480.402.9418854.9
289popamedPlayer10715916.4%3140.6713.388854.8
290KapitanPazur4710116.2%370.465.229852.9
291ArziK544333.0%531.234.9111852.7
292wetfart619513.2%350.642.1828852.5
293bonamedPlayer8415314.4%460.557.6411850.0
294Soul|Hambone!38829.9%380.462.3816849.8
295Velmrok449717.7%4100.453.3813849.1
296Pampryl9013718.5%460.654.2921846.6
297berzerk839025.9%440.913.9521843.8
298MALAGUISTA436419.4%380.664.789843.5
299Abs!586614.0%560.877.258842.8
300AngryBird199817236816.5%4120.474.7836842.1
301Abscyn9913713.7%370.727.6213839.9
302Wednesday Jean5911717.1%2100.507.388839.5
303.323225.0%430.974.008838.2
304ResWega7617915.1%390.423.1724835.9
305PAPPINGIU50917.7%370.543.8513833.9
306XtremeChaos488017.3%380.596.008832.2
307Klapperstrauss19538613.0%380.506.9628832.1
308FLiNT463222.4%731.394.6010831.5
309TBAPb336316.4%240.522.3614831.1
310dosKATARos378518.8%4100.433.7010829.5
311Putin5314214.8%380.374.4212829.1
312Kratos27d409115.1%380.435.008826.8
313Kandid598520.8%340.692.9520826.3
314boy next door435726.0%5100.745.388825.9
315Homeopath345825.2%250.584.258825.9
316REVANG3R829722.4%460.849.119823.5
317CorteZ6815217.7%3110.444.8614819.1
318Anoobi409417.0%2100.425.008818.6
319Fox5315116.0%2110.352.3023815.9
320Naostro6114114.4%370.435.0812812.0
321el rojoo36839.3%350.432.7713811.4
322Ura!!!5313111.8%380.403.1217811.2
323<>4715719.7%2140.303.3614810.9
324k4112812.6%290.322.4117807.0
325Maxsimus8715815.9%380.553.7823806.4
326BFGAUNTLET PARTY629817.6%450.634.4314806.3
327SEDIAADONDOLO5611117.6%260.503.5016801.4
328LAP...10114621.0%360.696.3116797.5
329Sally4610314.1%370.442.8816793.9
330Irwin329312.2%380.343.569792.8
331maroooooooooo542428.3%3160.222.0027789.8
332mrocznozgnilecpl348514.8%480.401.7020788.7
333doomed_enemy5712116.2%380.472.5922788.1
334thunder6913420.1%3110.516.2711784.3
335RC5621910.1%3180.252.3324777.7
336Bad2TheBone3913110.8%380.301.8621776.7
337A Utah Hick471389.6%290.343.6213775.4
338Rompe-Q-Los.cl431509.8%290.281.5428775.3
339... 24596821734286954614316.5%2140.323.5413766.1
340Green Rambo3910316.4%2100.383.5511761.1
341TristonKlocke193913213.4%290.293.9010758.4
342AJ5716411.3%3120.352.7121754.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-09-24 06:06:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018563s (0.01696s)