freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27962 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
hssnd
[OD]^Lodgie
Easy Frag
Mr.Rozp!zd
Facehugger
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
hssnd
fau
snailhunter
[OD]^Lodgie
fau
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Infin!ty
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Ven(Sex)
HorseMan.EZ
Infin!ty
Reward
oKo*Ven(Sex)
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
.WTF!Viper++!
^xan
.WTF!Viper++!
Govedo
.WTF!Viper++!
S3Savage
Item
lexus
Life.MaTi
luzhkov
luzhkov
Chris_PL
Player
Facehugger
Facehugger
hssnd
hssnd
Rohadjmeg
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
trance energy
trance energy
KlarDerAbsahnr
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
lexus
Psiho
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
221#GDC.Reverie721511920.6%43.38%0.725.801563.2%909.9
222Monika954313418.1%43.29%1.0212.551150.0%908.8
223Miro58266316.6%48.97%1.3110.50844.4%908.6
224Belgium_regis1374123422.0%44.35%0.767.742325.0%906.9
225qLvALek1094112020.1%50.14%1.2411.541329.4%906.5
226Corpse^Bride99257328.8%60.14%1.688.861462.5%903.6
227DuePalle711766422818.0%47.24%1.056.863552.8%903.1
228empty1763931915.0%42.54%0.673.366441.4%903.1
229I love huskies73154720.5%61.43%1.8311.00855.6%901.8
230*420*962414713.1%39.16%0.8110.911153.8%900.9
231oKo*Lisa1073811427.6%48.87%1.269.671543.8%899.7
232jade68125628.4%54.88%1.406.671271.4%898.8
233NIGHTMARE!!!1266422919.6%40.41%0.838.642237.9%898.5
234SOLAR***1404319918.9%43.56%0.927.622425.0%896.6
235buch_szakalak56336218.4%47.50%1.416.361440.0%896.2
236OneBody1114918110.7%44.42%0.887.272237.5%895.4
237Nato cooler1436423412.4%42.12%0.887.142951.5%892.0
238mohawk69207920.1%51.37%1.113.872352.2%891.9
239qbik52167222.9%45.70%0.938.50837.5%890.0
240Quakekidda..........2054737815.1%37.96%0.667.413455.0%883.6
241silver49212431.6%68.12%2.808.75855.6%882.3
242szimigo5623809.4%44.77%0.986.581233.3%881.9
243Soul|Hambone!1296419114.1%43.37%1.015.853347.4%880.9
244RandonStrait14210835214.8%35.21%0.716.943643.2%879.6
245Natacha894911223.7%41.25%1.2217.25825.0%878.8
246Putin614111914.1%39.59%0.8510.201036.4%878.8
247KatrinBruster835612411.8%46.00%1.119.931446.7%877.1
248DumbitoNoobito1316121420.6%46.55%0.896.193150.0%875.3
249lee65166524.1%58.43%1.234.261970.0%873.9
250Foxy70216217.3%55.20%1.4410.11950.0%871.9
251[ASS]^Spite54114420.5%57.00%1.445.911145.5%871.8
252Spooky1346524117.4%37.89%0.826.423162.9%870.9
253Joker833810518.2%45.85%1.1413.44970.0%870.2
254undnu112117118.9%46.06%0.665.382143.5%870.2
255MazaFaka902413921.3%44.84%0.815.702040.0%869.4
256Silver<>Surfer18913742111.6%36.28%0.778.363931.1%869.3
257R4kol753712011.4%44.82%0.935.891945.0%869.0
258twujstary733813310.8%43.54%0.836.941661.1%867.6
259Reswega1633531018.1%41.89%0.643.096436.8%866.4
260Telephone2029832012.9%40.18%0.938.113735.9%864.8
261Pizdukas724310518.6%42.32%1.089.581223.1%864.7
262Phobos57235722.3%48.64%1.388.89970.0%863.5
263matacristos46132444.0%63.82%2.364.921241.7%863.2
264RONALD_Mc_DONALDs1456227210.5%39.26%0.767.672744.4%862.8
265Futuramik83309519.7%48.03%1.184.712446.4%862.3
266grambezdzwieku54246740.7%46.50%1.157.801046.2%861.7
267XxX718014412.6%33.42%1.047.552040.9%858.5
268THX35133218.5%55.02%1.453.001652.9%857.8
269^RaW ^GrinD1237120316.2%38.29%0.958.822244.4%856.4
270GrindinG.RaW47227123.6%40.21%0.966.901036.4%856.3
271Doctor Cogelon25212062112.3%36.21%0.605.726542.9%856.0
272MisioR71326225.8%53.86%1.6312.88825.0%854.0
273Jeeper1666221321.8%48.22%1.075.564135.4%853.0
274Ziedonis972811429.0%52.20%1.099.621338.5%852.9
275FreeTP.Org75111420.6%46.44%0.662.303338.2%852.3
276Alessandro65346720.3%48.27%1.4612.38825.0%852.2
277myszkomat633812014.9%39.94%0.839.181133.3%851.1
278Govedo655411813.6%41.00%1.002.434942.9%848.2
279FilthyPirate523910419.1%38.23%0.8710.11945.5%847.6
280XxmahxX1103320812.5%39.16%0.685.302751.7%847.2
281ninja36164221.6%49.45%1.216.50850.0%845.6
282HorseMan's-son-NOOB5285229.1%52.60%1.135.451158.3%845.1
283Crazypenis55229724.1%40.13%0.799.62833.3%843.9
284^prawdy48128328.6%42.37%0.712.612364.0%842.5
285T00L71014915316.8%48.85%0.975.172956.7%841.8
286<<..|..>>993717811.1%44.33%0.765.912340.0%841.6
287papapapapapapapa591212115.3%38.27%0.588.88812.5%838.6
288!ND&STRUCT!Boulou1153928414.5%35.06%0.543.504454.2%837.7
289UnnamedWithMaps45139413.5%33.48%0.616.44920.0%835.8
290Karen18410341316.6%34.63%0.696.524437.8%835.6
2914N4L3k44176520.4%43.42%0.926.101058.3%834.8
292ANIMAL66636144616.8%44.62%1.064.171241.7%833.3
293HallowedBeThyName43185710.7%46.71%1.056.78954.5%832.4
294BASS0MATIC524111113.2%41.03%0.837.151357.1%829.9
29599937198612.8%32.93%0.647.00840.0%829.7
296MOZG50135329.1%51.48%1.177.00944.4%829.5
297Liepaiskij793219812.4%38.26%0.564.832340.7%828.3
298AJAK Hipcio592611214.5%40.57%0.757.731133.3%827.5
299[drunk]player1702713414.6%37.22%0.7212.12830.0%823.9
300Filthy^Pirat^e594913817.6%34.70%0.786.351752.9%823.6
301METAL FINGERS5177925.3%44.44%0.727.25822.2%816.5
302HUN832412311.9%46.51%0.866.291735.3%815.2
303Iapetus23672015215.1%34.30%0.574.831842.9%815.2
304qaz683911015.7%41.64%0.966.691650.0%814.0
305A21026321211.2%38.23%0.778.252036.4%813.4
306torromagompie733119315.8%29.16%0.548.671230.8%812.1
307rzvni57111549.9%36.50%0.443.402033.3%810.5
308yetlguru3587319.9%44.80%0.584.78958.3%810.3
309namedPlayer33137614.4%39.46%0.604.181153.8%807.9
310aridan751415313.6%34.29%0.586.851325.0%798.2
311bruhcat1182924120.8%41.44%0.615.252850.0%794.0
312bazookaCharlie592118714.3%32.80%0.435.711441.2%791.8
313ADRAS[SAD]904916913.6%43.97%0.828.691623.5%789.0
314Jean2459767216.5%31.13%0.518.554044.9%785.7
315VanyaPrikol751516519.5%36.21%0.546.431443.8%771.0
316KAMIKAZE362814610.6%26.79%0.445.821135.7%770.7
317VANO493420312.9%32.90%0.413.772250.0%759.5
318Maximus381312710.1%32.52%0.405.67933.3%754.7
319HAPKOMAH802523214.0%38.49%0.451.945430.0%752.2
320Maldito Jamess1369061210.3%24.87%0.374.614944.1%735.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-12-08 04:42:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013321s (0.011043s)