freefun.fpsclasico.de - 4W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[ILM]^ironmonkey
The Undead
.WTF!Viper++!
(.)(.)
Kra7oS
hssnd
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
Stoned.EZ
[OD]^Lodgie
.WTF!Viper++!
Mr.Smith
[ILM]^ironmonkey
hssnd
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
Damage
hssnd
oKo*Venum
z
oKo*cacahuete
Reward
LASKENS
Miroslav
Freeze Tag
.WTF!Viper++!
Miroslav
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
.WTF!Viper++!
=[Qi_iQ]=
.WTF!Viper++!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
SaltyPeanut
Defailer
gnnn
Defailer
z
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
hssnd
hssnd
*UA*SONIC
Miroslav
Miroslav
The Undead
Teamplay
hssnd
The Undead
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Venum
oKo*cacahuete
Isten Fasza
Hall Of Fame
hssnd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
200Lumi1142815120.5%47.23%0.9311.831261.5%905.4
201drunk_satellite1614426115.5%40.53%0.788.542425.0%905.3
202SERBO1457423817.1%37.42%0.928.112760.7%905.0
203Kourdos824213915.6%42.14%0.897.751636.8%901.5
204oKo*CTHULHU76254831.8%58.89%2.068.421250.0%898.4
205TehNuman1025319416.9%38.86%0.7910.331541.2%897.4
206M.K.K.P.1164418224.0%48.55%0.877.272245.5%896.7
207Club-K66227622.3%49.03%1.148.801033.3%895.9
208^GrindinG RaW!1298018618.3%41.35%1.129.952147.8%895.9
209slowguy1745117726.4%49.43%1.2612.501833.3%894.7
210vega.ez7787827.0%46.92%1.086.541357.1%892.3
211jacques1384821913.7%44.72%0.856.412938.2%892.2
212SuperpyriN14810227715.4%39.56%0.909.622642.9%892.0
213///NatoCooler*945015316.4%48.88%0.944.113551.3%890.2
214pimpernella67144025.7%62.20%1.988.101050.0%889.4
215Sub-Zero53153339.3%62.50%2.008.50863.6%886.8
216Corb2239431518.2%44.39%1.0011.322834.5%884.6
217Deimos1225015515.6%44.17%1.1010.751633.3%883.8
218Monika1709826618.0%40.80%1.009.572837.9%883.7
219undnu244135516.0%45.18%0.696.623731.8%883.5
220GM1268020417.6%42.35%1.0010.841935.0%882.4
221Reswega1113424116.7%42.12%0.603.224543.5%882.4
222kisa.miu955304172518.5%42.37%0.735.7521940.9%882.2
223dp.ez72216318.5%56.34%1.4511.62837.5%881.2
224Putin975119313.5%39.99%0.768.711736.8%880.5
225redrum22911643714.9%38.41%0.799.863538.9%879.8
226Laborant60238123.7%46.43%1.018.301060.0%879.1
227ND973815518.1%43.59%0.877.941742.1%878.8
228Mazikeen83105726.8%59.18%1.608.451145.5%878.7
229Daro1182718121.9%45.28%0.807.252050.0%877.2
230NIGHTMARE!!!40715873717.5%41.20%0.777.157942.4%875.7
231ArtifacT77317920.9%51.81%1.3512.00936.4%874.5
232Liepajskij1645034816.1%41.77%0.614.654645.5%872.1
233isCasted72195429.8%55.53%1.6511.38860.0%871.3
234SOLAR***903113413.1%42.90%0.907.121750.0%870.7
235ice1063211121.0%49.98%1.2315.33930.0%870.5
236Wilo_bis1072415618.6%45.60%0.833.453850.0%869.9
237KonstVolch845713719.2%40.99%1.0210.071443.8%866.6
238Anubis47306526.1%43.91%1.178.56933.3%865.0
239[Queen]^Britney46143131.0%59.55%1.886.001044.4%864.7
240?1185323310.5%38.27%0.739.001961.9%863.5
241Slawulus6723959.9%43.06%0.9411.25870.0%863.0
242szimigo61287211.7%45.19%1.229.89954.5%862.8
243///Plahov5174537.5%49.65%1.266.44955.6%862.2
244Druid74219319.6%48.22%1.017.921238.5%860.3
245Donald T.71238020.6%47.63%1.167.231346.2%859.0
246Joni Gondoni65168620.0%41.93%0.934.761760.0%858.0
247{:*}Ca+hode57185918.3%51.43%1.258.33950.0%857.6
248Silver<>Surfer1477730612.3%38.56%0.734.395141.1%856.6
249useless69166222.7%52.34%1.359.44970.0%854.8
250FlowersFerdynand89229819.6%49.45%1.129.251257.1%854.4
251Tsubas1041711717.9%49.65%1.0312.101063.6%854.0
252LavaJoe52752613120.6%45.20%0.778.421230.8%852.6
253dracu2187844413.9%40.91%0.677.404034.1%852.6
254Pixel68416619.0%53.91%1.6313.62840.0%851.5
255XxX746413311.7%38.68%1.038.621650.0%850.9
256skrattar du1253115329.2%47.80%1.019.181738.9%850.3
257lions1224225211.6%38.64%0.656.832444.4%850.0
258Klapperstrauss26811259814.0%38.74%0.637.605038.2%849.7
259sdds57327321.0%52.89%1.204.941847.4%848.8
260IZO66278621.6%48.56%1.074.432140.9%848.2
261zeniac39194415.3%50.32%1.295.801036.4%847.7
26240446147312.6%43.97%0.814.621350.0%844.9
263FlowersFerdynad59148320.7%46.52%0.879.12844.4%843.9
264PRINCE-PD49204123.8%59.21%1.647.67940.0%843.4
265Quakekidda..........1323328515.4%34.64%0.586.882451.7%843.1
266BASS0MATIC784014912.6%38.08%0.798.431443.8%838.5
267Luigi56239317.3%46.26%0.847.181146.2%834.1
268WB17354127812.0%40.27%0.847.33933.3%830.4
269KenLee531610214.6%38.11%0.674.931426.7%829.8
270NOOB!!!47187325.0%48.78%0.887.22933.3%829.6
271[9ll] Belarus492210010.9%38.82%0.704.731531.3%829.6
272rocket^diots51158219.0%45.27%0.802.872350.0%828.2
273Keza993214521.4%41.82%0.9011.911141.7%822.1
274Mra4niy37116517.0%39.23%0.731.373535.9%818.8
275.WTF!FraG_MasiN!?66118718.8%42.96%0.889.62862.5%818.2
276zmrd561412817.1%36.46%0.547.78945.5%817.0
277Soul|Hambone!47299013.8%41.22%0.849.50833.3%814.5
278James462512210.2%33.16%0.587.89927.3%810.5
279///34148813.0%35.85%0.544.801036.4%808.9
280FilthyPirate533511121.5%38.24%0.796.771353.3%808.0
281empty691314611.1%42.30%0.561.784652.8%807.0
282^prawdy922515420.7%43.26%0.753.443440.0%806.0
283ojito del culo753316910.8%33.91%0.646.751627.8%801.2
284Keza45208817.2%38.81%0.736.501033.3%800.7
285Nato Cooler823316412.3%41.73%0.705.752037.5%800.3
286vale35010317.3%35.09%0.343.501041.7%799.5
287SuspectedPlayer3454820.2%48.38%0.803.001315.4%799.3
288bassOmatic623917310.6%33.28%0.584.392344.0%792.0
289kisa46198717.2%37.08%0.747.22940.0%790.3
290SONO3906817.2%45.70%0.574.88850.0%787.4
291Gaslighting481310413.6%44.05%0.583.052033.3%783.8
292Irwin642017020.0%32.26%0.496.001433.3%783.2
293Lepke451110513.6%35.60%0.534.671225.0%777.0
294Iapetus23793522814.4%33.99%0.505.182243.5%775.0
295RandonStrait755823413.3%32.32%0.577.391839.1%773.5
296Bad2TheBone432316711.0%25.81%0.392.442742.3%772.7
297KAMIKAZE834229116.0%37.45%0.432.275540.6%770.4
298Narayana174237613.7%39.58%0.473.385238.6%769.7
299Monday433222114.4%25.10%0.346.821140.0%746.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-08-05 04:24:40 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017222s (0.014261s)