freefun.fpsclasico.de - 6W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:107] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:46:38:231:22] | 85.10.197.107 - 46.38.231.22
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
BFGAUNTLETPARTY
KlarDerAbsahnr
Marlboro
terranova
*^$L4P*
fau
viper++
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
S3Savage
MOZG
me
*^$L4P*
fau
lee
Mikes_uk
viper++
Reward
Mra4niy
viper++
Freeze Tag
me
me
Quake 3
me
Item
me
Slava
Star Dust
Andy
Slava
Player
fau
*^$L4P*
.Hyperlite
The Undead
Ian-vs
Slava
viper++
gotcha
Bazookas
*^$L4P*
The Undead
Teamplay
Pier No doy Una
orgi69
Slava
Miscellaneous
BladeRunner
Amdoro
PUFF
Hall Of Fame
me
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1^{BLACK}NASTIA36415540.1%922.3319.16191516.8
2FLiNT463222.4%731.394.6010833.6
3UclA432623.8%1031.593.9111839.7
4.323225.0%430.974.008843.6
5pno435131.0%330.833.9111856.8
6ArziK544333.0%531.234.9111858.9
7Juancri14410414.6%631.378.4717883.1
8xo1077819.6%531.359.7311936.0
9*mVm*Paku11910221.9%631.167.4416972.4
10yUb1169822.4%731.1710.5511976.8
11rage quit then444327.3%331.004.899998.3
12Kra7oS1668330.5%731.9818.4491038.2
13milhouse868621.4%430.993.91221045.2
14Grostarin17212326.0%631.3910.75161116.3
15Hypertits925532.4%631.6411.5081119.7
16Tomb25922218.0%531.169.96261122.6
17Mamo20312729.3%631.599.23221216.6
18Bazookas50421230.6%1832.3713.62371305.6
19Moulinex113056529.0%1332.0019.48581664.4
20gotcha112246432.5%1232.4112.20921929.6
21Stufa a Legna598229.0%340.717.388825.6
22TBAPb336317.2%240.522.0616844.2
23Kandid709720.8%340.713.0423844.3
24berzerk839025.9%440.913.9521850.5
25[HUN]ToXic663737.7%541.747.339868.4
26MUODYBONIEK574519.7%541.247.128873.1
27Signsis688913.8%340.766.8010873.5
28|HUN|tweezye673633.6%441.814.7914882.0
29Defenastrator657022.0%340.927.229882.1
30Magister527017.8%440.733.2516906.0
31canthearshit978745.7%541.1012.128911.3
32oops1139616.9%541.168.6913916.4
33[I'm]Nurse[+]685424.2%541.245.2313929.2
34wiiny.fr797721.3%741.019.888942.5
35szimigo759214.2%540.817.5010949.3
36[I'll]Die664929.3%541.327.339951.5
37silver755922.0%541.259.388977.2
38.exe20320028.4%541.015.9734983.6
39P1258424.2%741.4715.628987.2
40MUODYBONIEK1209323.7%541.288.57141005.6
41electric cameltoe17410122.0%841.7110.88161027.3
42kyra21518624.1%741.1514.33151040.4
43dp989615.7%541.018.17121046.5
44Couillaman23513731.2%641.709.04261085.6
45PRISM19413222.4%841.4611.41171102.7
46Couillaman1569332.4%841.669.18171125.4
47MyWifeHatesQ321720823.5%641.048.04271143.9
48151248118.8%741.5111.27111156.1
49Mckill3r18610629.0%641.748.86211156.6
50.WTF!Rotten?!1559834.0%741.5711.92131166.3
51BritneyBitch30316035.4%841.8813.17231168.9
52cacahuete26017137.6%941.5115.29171172.4
53Stoned16912823.4%741.318.89191179.8
54Rage37826826.2%941.416.63571203.8
55SPAM00727317526.5%841.5510.92251242.5
56pl39230431.3%641.295.68691311.3
57The Undead63426434.2%1242.3916.26391320.1
58.WTF!LoBoK?!15112922.2%741.167.95191333.9
59looooool27312534.7%742.1715.17181369.7
60^WALNUT44525937.8%641.7117.12261378.3
61Infin!ty55238535.2%741.4312.00461394.1
62Ian-vs33721628.8%941.5511.23301427.6
63snek34419126.1%841.7912.29281461.1
64The Wasp!65834825.1%841.897.23911587.9
65orgi6945126526.6%1141.7013.26341623.5
66*142275429.1%1041.8811.291261816.2
6777765439428.1%741.6615.57421848.1
68.Hyperlite117647537.8%1142.4717.29682040.1
69laLA327412.4%250.432.4613774.9
70pampryl567320.7%450.762.8020816.1
71el rojoo36839.3%350.432.7713816.6
72Homeopath345825.2%250.584.258828.3
73Urxvt748120.2%550.908.229855.5
74wetfart619513.2%350.642.1828859.5
75XZ3NX688823.9%450.768.508868.1
76step brother739318.5%550.787.3010874.5
77deja vu555718.3%550.955.5010876.1
78Tazovski417419.4%350.551.7124889.8
79KyKech6710721.4%550.623.0522896.5
80Dimina8712222.3%450.713.9522898.2
81wiiny11011123.6%750.9810.0011900.4
82QaLdet10412228.1%550.857.4314913.6
83MAD PONEY12414822.8%650.836.5319915.3
84P0t4t0$4uRu$10715120.4%450.706.2917916.5
85KSF12414218.2%450.8712.4010951.3
86sp0x11412028.3%550.943.1736954.0
87[I'm]Nurse564318.6%451.275.6010983.0
88.WTF!P0rsche!?16912221.9%651.3710.56161057.5
89drive20719316.5%551.0712.94161063.4
90WatermeloN12212219.6%550.9915.2581089.3
91ShavedPrincess966524.8%551.4510.6791094.1
92nickaero17013927.2%651.216.80251094.9
93Ninja25520023.5%651.2713.42191097.4
94Dax25023532.7%551.069.62261100.7
95lee20022527.6%650.885.56361118.6
96Marton21118023.4%651.178.79241139.0
97Rico24417933.3%751.368.41291143.4
98Appelmoes36429622.5%851.2315.17241160.0
99Dodgeballplayer23615730.3%651.4918.15131166.7
100LotuX33826225.5%751.2912.52271198.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-09-21 06:04:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018855s (0.017293s)